Regionalliga Bayern

16 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 14 Tore: Robin Ungerath (Burghausen); 13 Tore: Nemanja Motika (Bayern München II); 12 Tore: Meris Skenderovi (Schweinfurt), Semir Telalovic (Illertissen).

Bayernliga Nord

16 Tore: Jakob Tranziska (Eintracht Bamberg); 15 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 12 Tore: Lukas Dotzler (Ammerthal).

Landesliga N/W Vorrunde 2

14 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 12 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 10 Tore: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach), Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach); 7 Tore: Moritz Schubert (Rottendorf); 6 Tore: Tim Eisenberger (Höchberg), Adrian Istrefi (Lengfeld).

Bezirksliga Ost

13 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 10 Tore: Adrian Hatcher (Dampfach); 9 Tore: Jan Krettek (Bad Kissingen), Simon Michel (Ettleben); 6 Tore: Tobias Gnebner (Oberschwarzach), Tim Westerhausen (Forst).

Kreisliga Rhön

11 Tore: Nils Voigt (Wülfershausen); 10 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Lukas Hergenröther (Riedenberg); 8 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 7 Tore: Julian Göller (Rottershausen), Benjamin Diemer; 6 Tore: Fabian Mainberger (beide Großbardorf II), Florian Balling (Wülfershausen), André Keßler (Lauertal), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 12 Tore: Yanik Berberich (Schondra), David Böhm; 11 Tore: Mirko Hälbig (beide Aura); 10 Tore: Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 9 Tore: Tim Weimann (Schondra), Jan Graser (Aura); 8 Tore: Samuel Radi (Haard/Nüdlingen), Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos); 11 Tore: Alexander Flassig (Garitz); 8 Tore: Alwin Böse (Winkels); 7 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Maximilian Baumgart (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda); 6 Tore: Christian Simon; 5 Tore: Santo Schneider (beide Machtilshausen), Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Timo Schneider (Schondra II/Breitenbbach/Schönderling).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

10 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 9 Tore: Salieu Bah, Jan Blasek (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 8 Tore: Chris Kraus (Burglauer I/Reichenbach II/Windheim I); 7 Tore: Nicklas Kubyschta (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Jan Schubert (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster/Lauter); 11 Tore: Kevin Wüscher; 8 Tore: Simon Hereth (beide Untererthal), Marvin Hägerich, Maximilian Ertz; 7 Tore: Lukas Hägweich (alle Detter-Weißenbach); 7 Tore: Daniel Metz (Waldfenster/Lauter); 6 Tore: Jan Schmitt (Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

10 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Philipp Kirchner; 8 Tore: Brian Reitelbach, (beide Wollbach II); 7 Tore: Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Sven Zirkenbach (Hausen II); 6 Tore: Jannis Desch, Patrick Seufert (beide Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Paul Öztürk, Sebastian Zink (beide Aura II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

12 Tore: Lukas Stahl (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I); 11 Tore: Elias Wachenbrönner (Aubstadt III); 10 Tore: Adrian Kiesel (Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III), Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben).