Bezirksliga Ost
15 Tore: Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
12 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
11 Tore: Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier)
10 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
9 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz)
7 Tore: Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt), Michael Grubauer (SSV Gädheim)
6 Tore: Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Julian Hippacher und Alex Priesnitz (beide TSV Güntersleben), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen), Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried), Raphael Rogers und Daniel May (beide VfL Euerbach), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf), Simon Hergenröder (SV Riedenberg)
5 Tore: Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz), Michael Büchs und Frank Bader (beide TSV Rottendorf), André Römmelt und Dominik Fröhlich (beide SV Riedenberg), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein), Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt)

Kreisliga Rhön
10 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
9 Tore: Stefan Wich (VfR Bischofsheim)
8 Tore: Alex Pretscher (DJK-SV Eichenhausen), Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
7 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg), André Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II)
6 Tore: Waldemar Hergert (Spfr. Herbstadt), Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
5 Tore: Mario Wirth (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Daniel Lurz (TSV Großbardorf II), Claus Kirchner (FC Reichenbach), André Püchler (RSV Wollbach), Andreas Blumenröder (TSV Aubstadt II)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
14 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
13 Tore: Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)
10 Tore: Marco Krapf (TSV Wollbach), Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer)
9 Tore: Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen)
8 Tore: Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
7 Tore: David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), André Schmitt (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf), Johannes Friedrich und Tobias Ehrenberg (beide TSV Arnshausen), Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen)
6 Tore: Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen), Victor Kleinhenz (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Christian Knüttel (DJK Schondra), Sebastian Surles (TSV Rannungen), Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen)
5 Tore: Malte Förster (FC Westheim), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Michael Röder (TSV Rannungen), Florian Seidl (TSV Stangenroth), Stefan Hahn und Peter Hahn (beide TSV Pfändhausen), Marian Kelch und Philipp Kirchner (beide TSV Steinach), Patrick Oftring (SC Diebach), Markus Kirchner (FC Hammelburg), Sven Röthlein und Daniel Virnekäs (beide FC Untererthal)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
12 Tore: Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
10 Tore: David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen)
9 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
8 Tore: Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach)
7 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf), André Hofmann (TSV Gau aschach), Michael Römmelt (DJK Schlimpfhof), Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet)
6 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken), Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)
5 Tore: Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), Christopher Saal und Matthias Mäckler (beide DJK Seubrigshausen), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels), Florian Schießer (SV Albertshausen), Marco Rost (DJK Schlimpfhof), Manuel Fiebig (TSV Gauaschach), Mirko Kaiser (SV Ramsthal II/W.)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
und Kreisliga B Hessen
28 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
19 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
14 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen), Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II)
13 Tore: Robert Adam (Oberwildflecken)
8 Tore: Bernhard Eschner (TSV Ebenhausen II), Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II)
7 Tore: Christian Wolf (DJK Langenleiten), Jürgen Reusch (FC Elfershausen), Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken)
6 Tore: Carsten Merkel (SV Detter-Weißenbach), Marcel Zimmermann (DJK Schondra II/Mitgenfeld), Patrick Fügner (SC Diebach II), Alexander Faust (FC Poppenlauer II), Robert Schmidt (FC Elfershausen), Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II)
5 Tore: Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II), Alexander Schäfer und Adrian Neagu (beide SV Römers hag), Peter Weingärtner (SG Oerlenbach II), Michael Halupczok (TSV Münnerstadt II), Robin Hartmann (SV Zeitlofs/Rupboden), Vitalis Schildt, Max Fehr und Benedikt Lang (alle SV Garitz II), Holger Späth und Mirko Kaiser (beide SV Ramsthal III), Heiko Schmitt (TSV Arnshausen II).