Bezirksliga Ost
16 Tore: Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
14 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
13 Tore: Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier)
10 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
9 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz)
8 Tore: Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen), Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen), Raphael Rogers (VfL Euerbach), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf)
7 Tore: Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt), Michael Grubauer (SSV Gädheim), Daniel May (VfL Euerbach), Simon Hergenröder (SV Riedenberg), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried)
6 Tore: Marcel Rudolph und Andrzej Sadowski (beide SV Garitz), Julian Hippacher und Alex Priesnitz (beide TSV Güntersleben), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen), André Römmelt (SV Riedenberg), Michael Hart (TSV Mühlhausen), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein)

Kreisliga Rhön
12 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
10 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), Stefan Wich (VfR Bischofsheim)
9 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
8 Tore: Alexander Pretscher (DJK-SV Eichenhausen), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II)
7 Tore: Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg), André Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
6 Tore: Waldemar Hergert (Spfr. Herbstadt), Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Andreas Blumenröder (TSV Aubstadt II), Claus Kirchner (FC Reichenbach)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
17 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
15 Tore: Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)
13 Tore: Marco Krapf (TSV Wollbach)
10 Tore: Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
9 Tore: Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen)
8 Tore: David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth)
7 Tore: Victor Kleinhenz (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), André Schmitt (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf), Johannes Friedrich und Tobias Ehrenberg (beide TSV Arnshausen), Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen), Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen)
6 Tore: Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Christian Knüttel (DJK Schondra), Sebastian Surles (TSV Rannungen), Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen), Markus Kirchner (FC Hammelburg), Lorenz Heim (TSV Oberthulba), Daniel Virnekäs und Sven Röthlein (beide FC Untererthal), Patrick Oftring (SC Diebach), René Voll (TSV Wollbach), Philipp Kirchner (TSV Steinach)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
15 Tore: Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
11 Tore: David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard), Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen)
10 Tore: Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen)
9 Tore: Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Manuel Fiebig (TSV Gauaschach), Michael Römmelt (DJK Schlimpfhof), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels)
8 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf), Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), André Hofmann (TSV Gauaschach)
7 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen), Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Florian Schießer (SV Albertshausen), Alexander Desch und Benedikt Meder (beide FC Obereschenbach), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken)
6 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/ Stralsbach), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
und Kreisliga B Hessen

28 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
22 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
15 Tore: Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken)
14 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen), Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II)
11 Tore: Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II)
9 Tore: Alexander Faust (FC Poppenlauer II)
8 Tore: Bernhard Eschner (TSV Ebenhausen II), Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken), Christian Gabler (TSV Steinach II), Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II)
7 Tore: Christian Wolf (DJK Langenleiten), Jürgen Reusch (FC Elfershausen)
6 Tore: Carsten Merkel (SV Detter-Weißenbach), Marcel Zimmermann (DJK Schondra II/Mitgenfeld), Patrick Fügner (SC Diebach II), Robert Schmidt (FC Elfershausen), Michael Halupczok (TSV Münnerstadt II).