Landesliga Nordwest

17 Tore: Aykut Civelek (FC Coburg), Dominik Popp (FT Schweinfurt). 15 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (SV Alemannia Haibach), Marcel Kühlinger (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach). 13 Tore: Louis Göhring (TSV Mönchröden). 12 Tore: Patrick Amrhein (TuS Frammersbach), Dominik Halbig (FC Fuchsstadt), Sertan Sener (FC Coburg). 11 Tore: Luca Gelzleichter (SV Alemannia Haibach), Yanik Pragmann (FC Fuchsstadt).

Bezirksliga Ost

12 Tore: Yannick Reinhart. 11 Tore: Burhan Bayat (beide TSV Forst), Marcel Faulhaber (TSV Ettleben), Lukas Huscher (TSV Unterpleichfeld), Samuel Radi (TSV Münnerstadt). 10 Tore: Spiridon Antoniou (SG Heidenfeld/Hirschfeld), Tobias Gnebner (SV-DJK Oberschwarzach), Nico Rauner (SV Rödelmaier). 9 Tore: David Fleischmann (TSV Bergrheinfeld), Jan Krettek (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Michael Winkler (DJK Altbessingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

13 Tore: Nils Halbig (SG Oerlenbach/ Ebenhausen), Patrik Warmuth (TSV-DJK Wülfershausen). 12 Tore: Julian Göller (FC Rottershausen). 11 Tore: Luka Maric (TSV Aubstadt II). 8 Tore: Andre Keßler (FC WMP Lauertal I), Enrico Ott (SV Ramsthal). 7 Tore: Benjamin Kaufmann (FV Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Markus Neder (FC Strahlungen), Lukas Tartler (FC Untererthal).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Luca Schlereth (SV Garitz). 10 Tore: Florian Friebel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Elias Seufert (SG Waldberg/Stangenroth). 9 Tore: Mortaza Ansari (SG Reiterswiesen I/TSV Arnshausen I/FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Mario Hägerich (DJK Schondra), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach). 8 Tore: Jonas Rottenberger (FC Sandberg). Johannes Friedrich (SG Reiterswiesen/Arnshausen/FC 06 Bad Kissingen III). 7 Tore: Jan Blasek (SG Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Jakob Fischer (SG Reiterswiesen/Arnshausen/FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Fabian Schäfer (TSV Steinach), David Böhm (SV Aura), Daniel May (SC Diebach).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Daniel Fürst (FC Eibstadt). 15 Tore: Christopher Schmitt (DJK Salz/Mühlbach). 14 Tore: Carsten Eckart (SpVgg Sulzdorf). 10 Tore: Marco Stumpf (DJK Salz/Mühlbach). 9 Tore: Corbinian Ress, Moritz Menninger (beide SG Heustreu/Hollstadt). 8 Tore: Manuel Reinhart (SG Hausen/Nordheim), Andreas Vierheilig (TSV Ostheim), Jonas Schirber (SG Unsleben/Wollbach).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Fabio Hugo (SG Hammelburg/Fuchsstadt II). 10 Tore: Pascal Wahler (FC Elfershausen), Deniz Türker (SG Hammelburg/Fuchsstadt II). 8 Tore: Mike Löschner (FC Elfershausen). 7 Tore: Felix Huf (SG Hammelburg/Fuchsstadt II), Daniel Kuznetzow (TSV Volkers), Fabian Trompeter (FC Elfershausen). 6 Tore: Silas Förster (FC Westheim), Stefan Gerlach (FC Untererthal II), Nico Ipek, (TSV Volkers), Elias Schmitt (SG Hammelburg/Fuchsstadt II), Julian Sell (SG Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Luca Seller (SG Waldfenster/Lauter).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

15 Tore: David Fleischmann (TSVgg Hausen). 12 Tore: Jan Schneider (SG Burglauer/Reichenbach II/Windheim). 10 Tore: Chris Kraus (SG Burglauer/Reichenbach II/Windheim), Louis Meder (SG Sulzfeld/Merkershausen). Daniel Vielwerth (SG Großwenkheim/Münnerstadt II). 9 Tore: Bashar Al Ali (TV Jahn Winkels). 8 Tore: Luis Brunner (SG Arnshausen II/Reiterswiesen II/FC 06 Bad Kissingen III), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels). 7 Tore: Fabio Mast (TV Jahn Winkels) Eray Cadiroglu (TSVgg Hausen).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

15 Tore: Marvin Hägerich (SV Detter-Weißenbach). 11 Tore: Nick Eckert (SG Waldberg/Stangenroth), Jan Schmitt (SG Hassenbach/ Reith/Oberthulba II), Felix Hagl (DJK Schlimpfhof). 10 Tore: Arkadiusz Porombka (SV Aura II), Mika Straub (SG Hassenbach/ Reith/Oberthulba II). 8 Tore: Tobias Klaus (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos II). 7 Tore: Benjamin Bäumker (DJK Schlimpfhof), Patrick Fügner (SG Diebach II/Windheim), Mirko Kaiser (SG Euerdorf/Sulzthal II/Ramsthal II), Julian Sell (SG Gräfendorf II/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Maximilian Schlereth (SV Machtilshausen II), Marius Sitte (SV Römershag), Pascal Zimmermann (FC Wittershausen).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

16 Tore: Patrick Schmidtke (SG Burglauer II/Reichenbach III/Windheim II). 9 Tore: Felix Nöth (SG Unter-/Oberebersbach/Steinach II), Stefan Heim (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf II). 7 Tore: Johannes Arrighy, Johannes Freibott, Philipp Ruck (alle SpVgg Althausen-Aub). Quelle: BFV