B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
TSV Aub II – TSV Gnodstadt II 1:2  
FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 7:1  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 18 16 2 0 76 : 13 50  
2. (2.) FC Winterhausen II 19 14 2 3 65 : 18 44  
3. (3.) FC Kirchheim II 19 12 4 3 57 : 24 40  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 19 11 3 5 56 : 22 36  
5. (5.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 19 9 3 7 58 : 50 30  
6. (6.) ASV Ippesheim II 20 8 6 6 49 : 45 30  
7. (7.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 18 7 1 10 33 : 56 22  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 19 7 0 12 42 : 57 21  
9. (10.) TSV Gnodstadt II 20 4 2 14 33 : 82 14  
10. (9.) TSV Aub II 19 2 5 12 25 : 53 11  
11. (11.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 20 0 2 18 14 : 88 2  
12. (12.) FC Großlangheim II zg.                  

FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 7:1 (4:1). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Jörg (15.), 2:0 Marius Graf (30.), 3:0 Johannes Reismann (38.), 4:0 Mikel Rudolph (39.), 4:1 Julian Metz (45.), 5:1 Sebastian Rein (69.), 6:1 Stefan Ruf (84.), 7:1 Thomas Jörg (85.).

TSV Aub II – TSV Gnodstadt 1:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Kaleb Ströbel (21.) 0:2 Martin Nagler (43.), 1:2 Klaus Hofmann (53., Eigentor).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SV Heidingsfeld II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II abges.  
DJK Effeldorf II – TSV Albertshofen 2:1  
SG Randersacker – FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 4:0  
TSV Frickenhausen – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 16 15 0 1 63 : 14 45  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 15 11 1 3 50 : 25 34  
3. (3.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 16 10 0 6 42 : 36 30  
4. (4.) FC Großlangheim 16 6 3 7 25 : 37 21  
5. (5.) TSV Sulzfeld III 16 5 4 7 33 : 36 19  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 15 4 3 8 26 : 38 15  
7. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 16 3 4 9 25 : 38 13  
8. (9.) TSV Frickenhausen 15 4 1 10 24 : 51 13  
9. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 15 4 0 11 31 : 44 12  
10. (10.) RW Kitzingen II zg.                  
11. (10.) TSV Repperndorf II zg.  

DJK Effeldorf II – TSV Albertshofen 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Jacob Sieger (50.), 1:1 Christoph Maag (67.), 2:1 Tobias Mulzer (90.+1). Gelb-Rot: Steffen Höhn (Albertshofen, 83.), Jacob Sieger (Albertshofen, 90.+1).

SG Randersacker – FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Tobias Kretzschmar (7.), 2:0 Hans-Jürgen Hörner (9.), 3:0 Nikolai Wirth (65.), 4:0 Tobias Brückner (70.). Gelb-Rot: Roman Renninger (Randersacker, 80.), Florian Keller (Randersacker, 83.).

TSV Frickenhausen – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Yilmaz Eksik (43.), 1:1 Mohamed Al Ahmad Alali (75.), 2:1 Bastian Henkelmann (77.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Markt Einersheim II – SV Bütthard II abges.  
TSV Biebelried II – SV Willanzheim II 6:0  
VfR Bibergau II – SV Theilheim II 2:4  
SV Erlach II – FC Gollhofen II 3:0  
SC Mainsondheim II – SV Erlach II 3:0  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – FC Gollhofen II 1:2  
Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II – Albertshofen II 10:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Bütthard II 22 18 2 2 95 : 22 56  
2. (3.) TSV Biebelried II 23 16 2 5 71 : 30 50  
3. (2.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 23 14 5 4 69 : 22 47  
4. (4.) SV Sickershausen II 23 13 5 5 70 : 43 44  
5. (5.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 23 13 2 8 72 : 49 41  
6. (6.) SC Mainsondheim II 24 11 5 8 51 : 47 38  
7. (7.) FC Gollhofen II 22 9 2 11 48 : 59 29  
8. (9.) SV Theilheim II 23 8 1 14 56 : 71 25  
9. (8.) TSV Albertshofen II 23 7 3 13 41 : 74 24  
10. (10.) VfR Bibergau II 24 7 1 16 33 : 78 22  
11. (11.) SV Willanzheim II 24 6 2 16 38 : 70 20  
12. (13.) SV Erlach II 23 5 3 15 31 : 68 18  
13. (12.) SV Markt Einersheim II 21 5 1 15 24 : 66 16  

SV Erlach II – FC Gollhofen II 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Dominik Bauer (58.), 2:0 Dominik Bauer (66.), 3:0 Simon Steffan (79.).

SC Mainsondheim II – SV Erlach II 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Lang (46.), 2:0 Christian Lang (54.), 3:0 Sebastian Maier (62.).

FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II – TSV Albertshofen II 10:1 (6:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Philipp (8.), 2:0 Heiko Ruß (10.), 3:0 Tobias Müller (15.), 4:0 Marco Poschet (18.), 5:0 Tobias Müller (34., Foulelfmeter), 6:0 Tobias Müller (45., Handelfmeter), 7:0 Tobias Müller (50.), 7:1 John Hirth (55.), 8:1 Maik Siedler (60.), 9:1 Heiko Ruß (65.), 10:1 Markus Schmitt (70., Foulelfmeter).

SV Gaukönigshofen II – FC Gollhofen II 1:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Christian Oppelt (4.), 1:1 Cornelius Kühne (55.), 1:2 Markus Guttroff (73.).

TSV Biebelried II – SV Willanzheim II 6:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Götz (20.), 2:0 Christoph Eschenbach (27.), 3:0 Michael Götz (40.), 4:0 Marcel Leykauff (45.), 5:0 Jakob Henle (65.), 6:0 Jakob Henle (75.).

VfR Bibergau II – SV Theilheim II 2:4 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 David Fehrer (5.), 0:2 Andreas Ganz (31.), 1:2 Christopher Skoda (48.), 2:2 Alexander Gehring (51.), 2:3 David Fehrer (64.), 2:4 René Füsser (67.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
DJK Hirschfeld II – FC Fahr II 4:0  
Nordheim/Sommerach II – Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 7:0  
SG Markt Eisenheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 2:0  
VfL Kleinlangheim II – TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 0:5  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 17 14 2 1 58 : 13 44  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 17 12 3 2 41 : 10 39  
3. (4.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 17 11 0 6 39 : 28 33  
4. (5.) DJK Hirschfeld II 18 9 4 5 35 : 19 31  
5. (3.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 17 9 7 1 34 : 18 31  
6. (6.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 16 6 3 7 38 : 28 21  
7. (7.) FC Fahr II 18 6 3 9 22 : 36 21  
8. (8.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 17 3 1 13 17 : 56 10  
9. (9.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 18 2 1 15 10 : 46 7  
10. (10.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 17 2 0 15 10 : 50 6  
   

TSV Nordheim II – SV Herlheim II 6:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Berthold (30.), 2:0 Thomas Berthold (46.), 3:0 Moritz Braun (50.), 4:0 Jürgen Thomaier (55.), 5:0 Andreas Reichert (67.), 6:0 Florian Lussert (82.).

SG Markt Eisenheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 2:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Bach (30.), 2:0 Stefan Wehner (90.+2).

VfL Kleinlangheim – TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 0:5 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Christoph Weigelt (14., Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Jonas Kapp (22.), 0:3 Michael Weiglein (70., Foulelfmeter), 0:4 Sascha Eder (85.), 0:5 Justus Holzmann (87.).

DJK Hirschrfeld – FC Fahr II 4:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Benedikt Amend (8.), 2:0 Pascal Knaup (48.), 3:0 Pascal Knaup (70., Foulelfmeter), 4:0 Marcel Keller (79.). Gelb-Rot: Matthias Theiss (Fahr, 88., Meckern).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SC Ebrach – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 4:0  
DJK Michelau – SC Brünnau II 2:1  
FC Schallfeld – SV Krautheim 1:6  
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SC Koppenwind 2:2  
FV Dingolshausen II – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) FC Schallfeld 22 19 2 1 88 : 27 59  
2. (2.) SC Koppenwind 22 16 6 0 81 : 26 54  
3. (3.) SV Kolitzheim 22 16 2 4 82 : 26 50  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 21 14 1 6 83 : 41 43  
5. (5.) SC Ebrach 21 10 2 9 45 : 47 32  
6. (6.) FV Dingolshausen II 22 8 2 12 29 : 65 26  
7. (7.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 21 7 4 10 48 : 47 25  
8. (8.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 21 7 2 12 51 : 72 23  
9. (10.) DJK Michelau 21 7 1 13 53 : 64 22  
10. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 21 6 3 12 47 : 55 21  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 21 3 2 16 25 : 79 11  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 21 1 1 19 13 : 96 4  

DJK Michelau – SC Brünnau II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Dereser (3.), 2:0 Marcel Russ (52.), 2:1 Martin Ort (56.).

FC Schallfeld – SV Krautheim 1:6 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Markus Gernert (12.), 1:1 Martin Schmiedel (15.), 1:2 Martin Schmiedel (21.), 1:3 Martin Schmiedel (65.), 1:4 Martin Schmiedel (68.), 1:5 Jonas Trost (73.), 1:6 André Stubenrauch (79.).

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SC Koppenwind 2:2 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Michael Hilpert (3.), 1:1 Michael Rott (10.), 2:1 Stefan Wilhelm (36.), 2:2 Florian Oppelt (75.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach 1:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Berkenkamp (22.), 1:1 Gerald Kämmerer (64.)

SC Ebrach – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 4:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Johannes Blass (12.), 2:0 Jan Pillhofer (55.), 3:0 Jan Pillhofer (59.), 4:0 Marius Funk (79.). Gelb-Rot: Maximilian Russ (Altenschönbach, 90.).