B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 5:1  
FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Reichenberg II 1:2  
FC Winterhausen II – TSV Aub II 3:2  
SV Sonderhofen II – ASV Ippesheim II 0:1  
SV Kleinochsenfurt II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 2:2  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 15 14 1 0 67 : 13 43  
2. (2.) FC Kirchheim II 16 12 1 3 54 : 21 37  
3. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 15 11 1 3 52 : 16 34  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 16 9 3 4 45 : 18 30  
5. (5.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 17 8 2 7 51 : 45 26  
6. (7.) ASV Ippesheim II 17 6 5 6 33 : 40 23  
7. (6.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 16 7 1 8 32 : 44 22  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 16 6 0 10 33 : 48 18  
9. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 16 3 2 11 30 : 61 11  
10. (10.) TSV Aub II 14 1 3 10 11 : 45 6  
11. (11.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 16 0 1 15 13 : 70 1  
12. (12.) FC Großlangheim II zg.                  

TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 5:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Ali Akdeniz (21.), 1:1 Nico Knieps (32.), 2:1 Christoph Nagler (42.), 3:1 Nico Knieps (62.), 4:1 Marco Kohlhepp (71.), 5:1 Marco Kohlhepp (81.).

FC Winterhausen II – TSV Aub II 3:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Otto Lörner (20.), 1:1 Thorsten Hoffmann (35.), 2:1 Steffen Fink 60.), 3:1 Michael Schwarz (70.), 3:2 Almir Krasniqi (88.).

SV Sonderhofen II – ASV Ippesheim II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Jens Koschnicke (46.).

SV Kleinochsenfurt II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 2:2 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Jeffery Edema (6.), 0:2 Kevin Cooper (25.), 1:2 Nandino Fehlbaum (37.), 2:2 Milajim Kastrati (69.).

FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Reichenberg II 1:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Stefan Hemrich (17.), 0:2 Stefan Hemrich (27.), 1:2 Dominik Stüdlein (77.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SG Randersacker – TSV Frickenhausen 7:0  
TSV Albertshofen – FC Großlangheim 3:1  
FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 13 13 0 0 54 : 12 39  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 13 9 1 3 45 : 25 28  
3. (3.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 13 9 0 4 38 : 28 27  
4. (4.) FC Großlangheim 13 5 3 5 22 : 28 18  
5. (5.) TSV Sulzfeld III 13 4 3 6 25 : 29 15  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 13 4 3 6 24 : 32 15  
7. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 12 4 0 8 25 : 33 12  
8. (8.) TSV Frickenhausen 13 2 1 10 19 : 49 7  
9. (9.) DJK Effeldorf II 13 1 3 9 18 : 34 6  
10. (10.) RW Kitzingen II zg.                  
11. (10.) TSV Repperndorf II zg.

FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Kamil Halilibram (2.), 2:0 Oguz Aynaoglu (30.), 2:1 Mohamed Al Ahmad Alali (78.).

TSV Albertshofen – FC Großlangheim 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Laschütza (40.), 2:0 Michael Zimmermann (43.), 3:0 Michael Laschütza (62.), 3:1 Axel Steinhoff (88., Eigentor). Gelb-Rot: Marius Popp (Großlangheim, 90.).

SG Randersacker – TSV Frickenhausen 7:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Hans-Jürgen Hörner (20.), 2:0 Roman Renninger (42.), 3:0 Philipp Ludwig (63.), 4:0 Johannes Pohl (64.), 5:0 Hans-Jürgen Hörner (66.), 6:0 Moritz Leonhardt (84.), 7:0 Julian Behrendt (88.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Biebelried II 0:6  
SV Theilheim II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 0:2  
SV Bütthard II – SV Markt Einersheim II abges.  
VfR Bibergau II – SV Willanzheim II 2:1  
SV Erlach II – FC Gollhofen II abges.  
SV Sickershausen II – SV Bütthard II 2:3  
SV Willanzheim II – TSV Albertshofen II 2:3  
SC Mainsondheim II – SV Sickershausen II 1:1  
Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II – TSV Biebelried II 4:3  
 
1. (1.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 20 13 5 2 66 : 18 44  
2. (3.) SV Bütthard II 17 13 2 2 67 : 18 41  
3. (2.) SV Sickershausen II 18 12 4 2 59 : 27 40  
4. (4.) TSV Biebelried II 19 12 2 5 54 : 27 38  
5. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 19 10 2 7 53 : 43 32  
6. (5.) SC Mainsondheim II 19 9 4 6 40 : 36 31  
7. (7.) FC Gollhofen II 16 7 1 8 38 : 40 22  
8. (9.) TSV Albertshofen II 18 6 2 10 33 : 52 20  
9. (8.) SV Theilheim II 19 6 1 12 47 : 63 19  
10. (10.) SV Markt Einersheim II 18 5 1 12 22 : 59 16  
11. (11.) VfR Bibergau II 19 5 1 13 23 : 63 16  
12. (12.) SV Willanzheim II 19 4 2 13 32 : 53 14  
13. (13.) SV Erlach II 17 2 3 12 22 : 57 9  

SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Biebelried II 0:6 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 André Heckelmann (26.), 0:2 Jakob Henle (60.), 0:3 Michael Götz (75.), 0:4 Paul Häusner (80.), 0:5 Manuel Hoh (89.), 0:6 Michael Götz (90.).

SV Sickershausen II – SV Bütthard II 2:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 André Kirchner (30.), 0:2 André Kirchner (44.), 1:2 Lukas Dürr (60.), 2:2 Johannes Harder (70.), 2:3 Daniel Schiller (85.).

VfR Bibergau II – SV Willanzheim II 2:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Simon Ringelmann (36.), 2:0 Martin Schmiedel (37.), 2:1 Dominik Hirsch (43.).

SV Theilheim II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 0:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Wolf (20.), 0:2 Ansgar Busch (87.).

SV Willanzheim II – TSV Albertshofen II 2:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Muhamet Kelmendi (7.), 0:2 Patrick Reuther (40.), 1:2 Andreas Engelmann (46.), 2:2 Albert Poltorak (68.), 2:3 John Hirth (75.).

SC Mainsondheim II – SV Sickershausen II 1:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Lukas Dürr (12.), 1:1 Sebastian Maier (48.).

FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II – TSV Biebelried II 4:3 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Marco Poschet (11.), 2:0 Heiko Ruß (27.), 2:1 André Heckelmann (40.), 3:1 Heiko Ruß (48.), 3:2 Gerhard Roth (49.), 4:2 Tobias Müller (75.), 4:3 Patrick Pokorny (88.). Gelb-Rot: Ralf Löb (Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach, 52.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II abges.  
DJK Hirschfeld II – SG Markt Eisenheim II 5:0  
Stadelschwarzach II – TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 0:3  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 13 11 1 1 40 : 9 34  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 13 9 2 2 28 : 9 29  
3. (3.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 13 7 5 1 27 : 14 23  
4. (6.) DJK Hirschfeld II 15 6 4 5 27 : 17 22  
5. (4.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 13 7 0 6 29 : 28 21  
6. (5.) FC Fahr II 15 6 3 6 20 : 25 21  
7. (7.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 13 5 3 5 32 : 16 18  
8. (9.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 11 1 1 9 13 : 41 4  
9. (8.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 12 1 1 10 7 : 37 4  
10. (10.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 10 1 0 9 5 : 32 3  

DJK Stadelschwarzach II – TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 0:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Christian Seyberth (48.), 0:2 Jonas Kapp (62.), 0:3 Michael Weiglein (80).

SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II ausgefallen. Herlheim sagte die Begegnung wegen Personalmangels ab.

DJK Hirschfeld II – SG Markt Eisenheim II 5:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marcel Keller (31.), 2:0 Benedikt Amend (32.), 3:0 Marcel Keller (60.), 4:0 Heiko Windhagen (61.), 5:0 Marcel Keller (70.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
DJK Michelau – Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 9:1  
FC Schallfeld – SC Brünnau II abges.  
SC Ebrach – SV Kolitzheim 2:1  
SV Krautheim – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 4:2  
SV Frankenwinheim II – Münsterschwarzach II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) FC Schallfeld 16 15 1 0 68 : 15 46  
2. (2.) SV Kolitzheim 18 13 2 3 72 : 21 41  
3. (3.) SC Koppenwind 14 12 2 0 59 : 18 38  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 18 11 1 6 65 : 39 34  
5. (7.) SC Ebrach 18 8 1 9 32 : 46 25  
6. (5.) FV Dingolshausen II 17 8 0 9 25 : 51 24  
7. (6.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 16 7 2 7 42 : 34 23  
8. (8.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 15 6 1 8 46 : 50 19  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 17 5 2 10 40 : 47 17  
10. (10.) DJK Michelau 17 5 1 11 46 : 55 16  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 16 2 2 12 19 : 62 8  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 18 0 1 17 11 : 87 1  

SV Frankenwinheim II – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 3:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Georg Fackelmann (31.), 2:0 Michael Göb (38.), 3:0 Georg Fackelmann (42.), 3:1 Hans Dresch (90.).

SC Ebrach – SV Kolitzheim 2:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marius Funk (2.), 2:0 Daniel Bätz (33.), 2:1 Simon Häusner (89.).

SV Krautheim – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 4:2 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Tim Schindler (10.), 1:1 Martin Schmiedel (17.), 2:1 Hannes Barthelme (23.), 3:1 Jonas Trost (30.), 3:2 Michael Hilpert (57.), 4:2 Martin Schmiedel (82.).

DJK Michelau – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf 9:1 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Helmut Kuhn (13.), 2:0 Christian Zimmer (26.), 3:0 Simon Dolag (35.), 4:0 Christian Zimmer (37.), 5:0 Felix Ditzel (50.), 6:0 Heiko Köpsel (60.), 6:1 Michael Münich (62.), 7:1 Christian Zimmer (72.), 8:1 Jonas Göbel (78.), 9:1 Simon Dolag (90.). Gelb-Rot: Uwe Eberlein (Altenschönbach/Siegendorf, 52.), Michael Münich (Altenschönbach, 78.). Rot: Julian Plener (Altenschönbach, 72.).