Bezirksliga West
 
TuS Röllbach – SC Schollbrunn 1:2  
 
1. (1.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 24 17 4 3 71 : 27 52  
2. (2.) TG Höchberg 21 13 5 3 48 : 16 44  
3. (4.) SC Schollbrunn 22 12 8 2 62 : 36 44  
4. (3.) SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof 23 12 7 4 69 : 35 43  
5. (5.) TuS Röllbach 22 10 6 6 46 : 33 36  
6. (6.) TuS Leider 22 10 4 8 67 : 48 34  
7. (7.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim 23 10 4 9 50 : 40 34  
8. (8.) Viktoria Aschaffenburg II 23 9 6 8 48 : 48 33  
9. (9.) VfL Mönchberg 20 8 6 6 41 : 41 30  
10. (10.) SV Heidingsfeld 24 7 8 9 43 : 49 29  
11. (11.) TSV Unterpleichfeld 23 6 10 7 45 : 47 28  
12. (12.) TSV Lohr 22 7 6 9 38 : 40 27  
13. (13.) FV Karlstadt 23 7 4 12 43 : 66 25  
14. (14.) SV Altenbuch 23 6 4 13 34 : 53 22  
15. (15.) Elsava Elsenfeld 23 6 2 15 31 : 62 20  
16. (16.) SG Margetshöchheim 22 2 5 15 26 : 63 11  
17. (17.) TSV Güntersleben 22 2 5 15 26 : 84 11  
TuS Röllbach – SC Schollbrunn 1:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Kömm (7.), 0:2 Michael Roth (27.), 1:2 Alexander Grimm (65.).
Bezirksliga Ost
 
FC Sand II – TSV Bergrheinfeld 0:2  
TSV Röthlein – TSV Rottendorf 3:2  
 
1. (1.) FC Schweinfurt 05 II 25 18 5 2 80 : 33 59  
2. (2.) SV Euerbach/Kützberg 25 16 5 4 53 : 28 53  
3. (3.) Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb. 25 16 3 6 61 : 31 51  
4. (4.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 25 14 3 8 55 : 44 45  
5. (5.) TSV Rottendorf 25 12 5 8 60 : 41 41  
6. (6.) FC Bad Kissingen 25 10 9 6 42 : 38 39  
7. (7.) Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach 24 10 7 7 52 : 36 37  
8. (8.) FC Fuchsstadt 25 11 4 10 46 : 47 37  
9. (9.) FC Gerolzhofen 25 9 8 8 36 : 36 35  
10. (12.) TSV Röthlein 24 10 3 11 41 : 58 33  
11. (10.) TSV Bad Königshofen 25 9 5 11 39 : 38 32  
12. (11.) SV-DJK Unterspiesheim 25 9 5 11 38 : 48 32  
13. (13.) TSV Münnerstadt 25 7 8 10 47 : 56 29  
14. (14.) TSV Forst 24 7 4 13 41 : 54 25  
15. (15.) TSV Gochsheim 24 6 5 13 32 : 40 23  
16. (16.) TSV Bergrheinfeld 24 6 4 14 36 : 48 22  
17. (17.) TSV Großbardorf II 24 6 1 17 33 : 72 19  
18. (18.) FC Sand II 23 2 2 19 18 : 62 8  

TSV Röthlein – TSV Rottendorf 3:2 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Marcel Waffler (34.), 2:0 Andreas Schubert (36.), 2:1 Jakob Siedler (42.), 2:2 Julian Wolff (89.), 3:2 Andreas Schubert (90.).

FC Sand II – TSV Bergrheinfeld 0:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Patrick Müller (35.), 0:2 Patrick Müller (40.).

Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg
 
ETSV Würzburg – SV Oberdürrbach 4:0  
SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz – SV Oberpleichfeld 1:0  
 
1. (1.) SB Versbach 20 17 2 1 77 : 22 53  
2. (2.) SV Oberdürrbach 18 11 2 5 46 : 27 35  
3. (3.) ETSV Würzburg 19 10 2 7 51 : 44 32  
4. (5.) SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 18 8 5 5 50 : 40 29  
5. (4.) TSV Prosselsheim 19 8 4 7 45 : 40 28  
6. (6.) SV Bergtheim 20 6 7 7 40 : 38 25  
7. (7.) VfR Burggrumbach 19 6 7 6 39 : 39 25  
8. (8.) TG Höchberg II 19 7 3 9 49 : 49 24  
9. (9.) SV Kist 19 7 3 9 34 : 43 24  
10. (10.) SV Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach 18 7 2 9 26 : 38 23  
11. (11.) Post SV Sieboldshöhe II 18 4 7 7 29 : 46 19  
12. (12.) TSV Lengfeld II 18 4 6 8 36 : 44 18  
13. (13.) TSV Gerbrunn 18 5 3 10 28 : 45 18  
14. (14.) SC Heuchelhof 19 3 3 13 25 : 60 12  
B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Erlach II 1:2  
 
1. (1.) SV Hüttenheim 18 15 2 1 66 : 16 47  
2. (2.) SV Sonderhofen II 16 12 2 2 55 : 17 38  
3. (3.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 17 11 4 2 61 : 26 37  
4. (4.) FC Winterhausen II 16 11 3 2 59 : 23 36  
5. (5.) ASV Ippesheim II 18 9 2 7 39 : 27 29  
6. (6.) TSV Biebelried II 18 8 2 8 42 : 34 26  
7. (8.) SV Erlach II 19 7 4 8 39 : 35 25  
8. (7.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 15 8 1 6 31 : 34 25  
9. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 16 6 3 7 33 : 47 21  
10. (10.) FC Gollhofen II 15 6 0 9 21 : 36 18  
11. (11.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 17 3 2 12 22 : 60 11  
12. (12.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 17 2 3 12 25 : 46 9  
13. (13.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 17 2 1 14 19 : 83 7  
14. (14.) TSV Aub II 15 1 3 11 11 : 39 6  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Erlach II 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Grunert (8.), 1:1 Markus Michel (24.), 1:2 Felix Gernet (75.).
B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
TSV Hohenfeld – SC Mainsondheim II 7:2  
 
1. (2.) TSV Hohenfeld 20 15 2 3 75 : 17 47  
2. (1.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 18 15 2 1 66 : 14 47  
3. (3.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 16 13 1 2 54 : 13 40  
4. (4.) TSV Albertshofen 17 12 2 3 46 : 17 38  
5. (5.) SV Sickershausen II 18 7 3 8 36 : 31 24  
6. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 16 7 3 6 30 : 38 24  
7. (7.) VfR Bibergau II 15 6 1 8 34 : 37 19  
8. (8.) SV Markt Einersheim II 17 6 1 10 37 : 50 19  
9. (9.) TSV Repperndorf II 15 6 1 8 36 : 50 19  
10. (10.) DJK Effeldorf II 17 6 1 10 28 : 42 19  
11. (11.) SC Mainsondheim II 17 6 0 11 35 : 64 18  
12. (12.) SV Willanzheim II 19 5 0 14 37 : 72 15  
13. (13.) TSV Sulzfeld III 14 4 0 10 23 : 34 12  
14. (14.) FC Großlangheim II 19 2 1 16 18 : 76 7  
TSV Hohenfeld – SC Mainsondheim II 7:2 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Christian Wiederer (9.), 1:1 Daniel Mathan (13.), 2:1 Christian Wiederer (30.), 3:1 Marco Hiller (38.), 4:1 Marco Hiller (48.), 5:1 Christian Wiederer (53.), 6:1 Christian Wiederer (64.), 6:2 Kristian Kapp (72.), 7:2 Michael Wirth (84.). Gelb-Rot: Maximilian Hollenbacher (Mainsondheim, 63., Foulspiel und Meckern).