2. Bundesliga Männer

VfL Bad Schwartau – SV Henstedt/Ulzburg 25:29
EHV Aue – SC DHfK Leipzig 28:29
Eintracht Baunatal – TV Neuhausen 18:33
TV Emsdetten – TV Hüttenberg 37:26
Bayer Dormagen – ASV Hamm/Westfalen 25:29
HG Saarlouis – DJK Rimpar Wölfe 23:27
ThSV Eisenach – TUSEM Essen 22:26
HSC Coburg – TV Bittenfeld 21:25
Empor Rostock – TV Großwallstadt 26:27
HSG Nordhorn/Lingen – Eintracht Hildesheim 33:27

1. (2.) DJK Rimpar Wölfe 3 3 0 0 89 : 71 6 : 0
2. (4.) HSG Nordhorn/Lingen 3 3 0 0 92 : 77 6 : 0
3. (3.) TV Großwallstadt 3 3 0 0 84 : 72 6 : 0
4. (5.) SC DHfK Leipzig 3 3 0 0 74 : 65 6 : 0
5. (6.) TV Emsdetten 3 2 1 0 98 : 85 5 : 1
6. (10.) TV Neuhausen 3 2 0 1 80 : 63 4 : 2
7. (1.) HSC Coburg 3 2 0 1 78 : 66 4 : 2
8. (11.) ASV Hamm/Westfalen 3 1 2 0 90 : 86 4 : 2
9. (12.) TV Bittenfeld 3 2 0 1 73 : 70 4 : 2
10. (7.) VfL Bad Schwartau 3 1 1 1 76 : 78 3 : 3
11. (8.) ThSV Eisenach 3 1 0 2 83 : 79 2 : 4
12. (9.) HG Saarlouis 3 1 0 2 90 : 92 2 : 4
13. (13.) EHV Aue 3 1 0 2 81 : 84 2 : 4
14. (15.) SV Henstedt/Ulzburg 3 1 0 2 77 : 81 2 : 4
15. (14.) Empor Rostock 3 1 0 2 85 : 91 2 : 4
16. (16.) TUSEM Essen 3 1 0 2 69 : 75 2 : 4
17. (17.) Bayer Dormagen 3 0 0 3 72 : 87 0 : 6
18. (19.) Eintracht Hildesheim 3 0 0 3 85 : 104 0 : 6
19. (18.) TV Hüttenberg 3 0 0 3 71 : 93 0 : 6
20. (20.) Eintracht Baunatal 3 0 0 3 57 : 85 0 : 6
3. Liga Süd Männer

TV Hochdorf – SV Kornwestheim 30:30
Balingen/Weilstetten II – SG Kronau/Östringen II 24:25
TGS Pforzheim – TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 24:31
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck – HSG Konstanz 33:26
SG Nußloch – SG Herrenberg 39:27
SG Köndringen/Teningen – TSV Friedberg 25:22
TV Großsachsen – TSV Rödelsee 23:29
TSV Neuhausen/Filder – SG Leutershausen 18:26

1. (1.) SG Leutershausen 2 2 0 0 62 : 43 4 : 0
2. (2.) SG Nußloch 2 2 0 0 70 : 53 4 : 0
3. (6.) TV Hochdorf 2 1 1 0 51 : 50 3 : 1
4. (10.) TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 1 0 0 33 : 26 2 : 0
5. (9.) SG Kronau/Östringen II 1 1 0 0 25 : 24 2 : 0
6. (15.) TSV Rödelsee 2 1 0 1 55 : 54 2 : 2
7. (13.) Heilbronn-Horkheim 2 1 0 1 51 : 45 2 : 2
8. (4.) Balingen/Weilstetten II 2 1 0 1 51 : 51 2 : 2
9. (16.) Köndringen/Teningen 2 1 0 1 50 : 58 2 : 2
10. (3.) SG Herrenberg 2 1 0 1 54 : 64 2 : 2
11. (5.) TV Großsachsen 2 1 0 1 45 : 50 2 : 2
12. (7.) HSG Konstanz 2 0 1 1 50 : 57 1 : 3
13. (8.) TGS Pforzheim 2 0 1 1 48 : 55 1 : 3
14. (12.) SV Kornwestheim 2 0 1 1 51 : 52 1 : 3
15. (11.) TSV Friedberg 2 0 0 2 48 : 52 0 : 4
16. (14.) TSV Neuhausen/Filder 2 0 0 2 43 : 53 0 : 4
3. Liga Ost Männer

SC Magdeburg II – HG Köthen 23:21
SV Anhalt Bernburg – TV Groß-Umstadt 26:26
TV Kirchzell – SG LVB Leipzig 31:28
TSV Burgdorf II – HSV Bad Blankenburg 26:18
HC Elbflorenz – Dessau-Roßlauer HV 31:25
HSG Nieder-Roden – HSV Hannover 35:28
HSC Bad Neustadt – Northeimer HC 35:29
Groß-Bieberau/Modau – ESV Lok Pirna 31:22

1. (3.) Groß-Bieberau/Modau 2 2 0 0 62 : 45 4 : 0
2. (2.) HSG Nieder-Roden 2 2 0 0 69 : 54 4 : 0
3. (7.) TSV Burgdorf II 2 2 0 0 51 : 42 4 : 0
4. (6.) HC Elbflorenz 2 2 0 0 54 : 46 4 : 0
5. (1.) SV Anhalt Bernburg 2 1 1 0 60 : 50 3 : 1
6. (4.) TV Groß-Umstadt 2 1 1 0 55 : 48 3 : 1
7. (8.) TV Kirchzell 1 1 0 0 31 : 28 2 : 0
8. (9.) SC Magdeburg II 1 1 0 0 23 : 21 2 : 0
9. (12.) HSC Bad Neustadt 2 1 0 1 60 : 58 2 : 2
10. (5.) HSV Hannover 2 1 0 1 57 : 60 2 : 2
11. (10.) HG Köthen 2 0 0 2 45 : 48 0 : 4
12. (13.) SG LVB Leipzig 2 0 0 2 50 : 60 0 : 4
13. (11.) HSV Bad Blankenburg 2 0 0 2 39 : 49 0 : 4
14. (15.) Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2 0 0 2 48 : 62 0 : 4
15. (16.) Northeimer HC 2 0 0 2 53 : 69 0 : 4
16. (14.) ESV Lok Pirna 2 0 0 2 48 : 65 0 : 4