B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
SV Kleinochsenfurt II – SV Sonderhofen II abges.  
ASV Ippesheim II – FC Hopferstadt II 0:0  
TSV Kleinrinderfeld II – FC Kirchheim II 4:2  
TSV Goßmannsdorf II – FC Winterhausen II 0:4  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 13 12 1 0 60 : 12 37  
2. (2.) FC Kirchheim II 15 11 1 3 51 : 20 34  
3. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 14 10 1 3 49 : 14 31  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 14 8 3 3 39 : 16 27  
5. (7.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 14 6 1 7 39 : 40 19  
6. (5.) ASV Ippesheim II 14 5 4 5 29 : 35 19  
7. (5.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 12 6 0 6 29 : 35 18  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 12 4 0 8 29 : 41 12  
9. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 13 2 1 10 20 : 54 7  
10. (10.) TSV Aub II 12 1 3 8 9 : 37 6  
11. (11.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 13 0 1 12 12 : 62 1  
12. (12.) FC Großlangheim II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0  

TSV Goßmannsdorf II – FC Winterhausen II 0:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Valon Ukaj (4.), 0:2 Steffen Fink (25.), 0:3 Ralf Mulfinger (34.), 0:4 Steffen Fink (83.).

TSV Kleinrinderfeld II – FC Kirchheim II 4:2 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 David Hedtstück (16.), 2:0 David Hedtstück (17.), 3:0 Kevin Cooper (51.), 3:1 Lukas Trunk (53.), 3:2 Lukas Trunk (88.), 4:2 Lukas Meyer (90.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
TSV Sulzfeld III – SG Randersacker 1:4  
TSV Frickenhausen – SV Heidingsfeld II 2:4  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 10 10 0 0 42 : 12 30  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 12 9 1 2 43 : 22 28  
3. (3.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 11 7 0 4 33 : 25 21  
4. (4.) FC Großlangheim 10 5 2 3 18 : 19 17  
5. (5.) TSV Sulzfeld III 11 4 2 5 23 : 26 14  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 11 4 2 5 22 : 25 14  
7. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 9 2 0 7 16 : 28 6  
8. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 11 1 2 8 16 : 30 5  
9. (9.) TSV Frickenhausen 11 1 1 9 15 : 41 4  

TSV Frickenhausen – SV Heidingsfeld II 2:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Mario Wallburg (3.), 0:2 Chilil Hussein (15.), 0:3 Mario Wallburg (38.), 0:4 Chilil Hussein (51.), 1:4 Philipp Loibl (65.), 2:4 Jan Hubert (76., Eigentor).

TSV Sulzfeld III – SG Randersacker 1:4 (1:4). Tore: 0:1 Christoph Ost (3., Eigentor), 0:2 Hans-Jürgen Hörner (19.), 1:2 Benjamin Krumpholz (22.), 1:3 Johannes Pohl (27.), 1:4 Johannes Pohl (43.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SC Mainsondheim II 3:1  
TSV Biebelried II – SV Sickershausen II abges.  
FC Gollhofen II – SV Theilheim II 3:2  
VfR Bibergau II – SV Markt Einersheim II abges.  
SV Bütthard II – Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II 8:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 17 11 4 2 59 : 16 37  
2. (3.) SV Bütthard II 15 11 2 2 61 : 14 35  
3. (2.) SV Sickershausen II 14 10 3 1 46 : 22 33  
4. (4.) SC Mainsondheim II 17 9 3 5 39 : 33 30  
5. (5.) TSV Biebelried II 15 9 2 4 37 : 23 29  
6. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 15 7 1 7 37 : 38 22  
7. (7.) FC Gollhofen II 16 7 1 8 38 : 40 22  
8. (8.) SV Markt Einersheim II 13 5 1 7 20 : 39 16  
9. (9.) SV Willanzheim II 15 4 2 9 26 : 39 14  
10. (10.) TSV Albertshofen II 15 4 2 9 27 : 43 14  
11. (11.) SV Theilheim II 15 4 1 10 39 : 56 13  
12. (12.) VfR Bibergau II 15 3 1 11 18 : 52 10  
13. (13.) SV Erlach II 14 1 3 10 17 : 49 6  

SV Gaukönigshofen II – SC Mainsondheim 3:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Christian Lang (42.), 1:1 Matthias Kapaun (71.), 2:1 Vitali Breimeier (82.), 3:1 Elmar Englert (83.). Gelb-Rot: Timo Bäuerlein (Gaukönigshofen, 62.), Maximilian Hollenbacher (Mainsondheim, 80.).

SV Bütthard II – FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II 8:1 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Dominic Ruß (15.), 1:1 Tobias Schreck (16.), 2:1 André Kirchner (20.), 3:1 Tobias Schreck (30.), 4:1 Tobias Schreck (65.), 5:1 Patrick Fuchs (67.), 6:1 Thomas Hofmann (72., Eigentor), 7:1 Andreas Eck (80.), 8:1 Tobias Schreck (88.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 3:0  
VfL Kleinlangheim II – FC Fahr II 0:1  
TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – DJK Hirschfeld II 2:1  
SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II – SG Markt Eisenheim II 1:8  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 12 10 1 1 38 : 8 31  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 11 7 2 2 22 : 8 23  
3. (4.) FC Fahr II 14 6 3 5 19 : 23 21  
4. (5.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 10 5 4 1 21 : 12 19  
5. (3.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 11 5 3 3 31 : 12 18  
6. (7.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 11 6 0 5 27 : 23 18  
7. (6.) DJK Hirschfeld II 12 4 3 5 15 : 16 15  
8. (8.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 11 1 1 9 13 : 41 4  
9. (9.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 7 1 0 6 4 : 21 3  
10. (10.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 9 0 1 8 6 : 32 1  

TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – DJK Hirschfeld II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Straßberger (40.), 2:0 Florian Lussert (48.), 2:1 Sven Rückert (88.).

SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 3:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Tobias Zang (24.), 2:0 Martin Ament (32.), 3:0 Frank Flammersberger (85.).

VfL Kleinlangheim II – FC Fahr II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Felix Dietrich (65.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – FC Schallfeld 1:4  
SV Frankenwinheim II – SV Krautheim 3:4  
DJK Michelau – SV Kolitzheim 0:5  
SC Koppenwind – FV Dingolshausen II 5:0  
Münsterschwarzach II – SV Altenschönbach II 1:0  
 
1. (2.) FC Schallfeld 14 13 1 0 61 : 15 40  
2. (1.) SV Kolitzheim 16 13 1 2 70 : 18 40  
3. (3.) SC Koppenwind 11 9 2 0 47 : 15 29  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 13 9 0 4 55 : 26 27  
5. (8.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 12 6 0 6 32 : 27 18  
6. (5.) SC Ebrach 15 6 0 9 28 : 45 18  
7. (6.) FV Dingolshausen II 15 6 0 9 20 : 48 18  
8. (7.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 12 5 1 6 41 : 44 16  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 15 4 2 9 37 : 44 14  
10. (10.) DJK Michelau 14 4 1 9 35 : 49 13  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 11 1 1 9 13 : 48 4  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 14 0 1 13 9 : 69 1  

SV Frankenwinheim II – SV Krautheim 3:4 (2:2). Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Lindner (15.), 1:1 Georg Fackelmann (35.), 2:1 Michael Göb (39.), 2:2 Fabian Erhard (41.), 2:3 Fabian Kellermann (53.), 3:3 Georg Fackelmann (69.), 3:4 Jonas Trost (77.). Rot: Marco Gräf (Frankenwinheim, 20.).

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – FC Schallfeld 1:4 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Christopher Riedel (30.), 1:1 Natthakul Lawichai-Flam-mersberger (45.), 1:2 Markus Gernert (58.), 1:3 Christopher Riedel (60.), 1:4 Markus Gernert (63.).

SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II – SV Altenschönbach II 1:0 (1:0). Tor: 1:0 Sebastian Berkenkamp (25.).

DJK Michelau – SV Kolitzheim 0:5 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Thilo Gutermuth (50.), 0:2 Sascha Günther (67.), 0:3 Sascha Günther (73.), 0:4 Thilo Gutermuth (86.), 0:5 Sascha Günther (88.).

SC Koppenwind – FV Dingolshausen II 5:0. Tore für Koppenwind: Lukas Müller (3), Manuel Müller (1), Johannes Hetzel (1).