B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
FC Winterhausen II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 0:1  
FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Gnodstadt II 3:4  
FC Kirchheim II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II abges.  
TSV Aub II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II abges.  
FC Großlangheim II – SV Sonderhofen II abges.  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 12 12 0 0 56 : 10 36  
2. (2.) FC Winterhausen II 12 10 0 2 56 : 11 30  
3. (3.) FC Kirchheim II 11 8 1 2 35 : 13 25  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 11 6 2 3 28 : 13 20  
5. (5.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 11 6 0 5 31 : 33 18  
6. (8.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 12 5 1 6 37 : 33 16  
7. (6.) SV Sonderhofen II 11 5 0 6 33 : 33 15  
8. (7.) ASV Ippesheim II 12 4 3 5 29 : 32 15  
9. (10.) TSV Gnodstadt II 12 2 2 8 18 : 44 8  
10. (9.) TSV Aub II 11 1 3 7 9 : 37 6  
11. (11.) FC Großlangheim II 10 1 1 8 12 : 46 4  
12. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 11 1 1 9 14 : 53 4  

FC Winterhausen II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Dominik Eitel (59.).

FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Gnodstadt II 3:4 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Süssmeier (3.), 1:1 Julian Gimperlein , 1:2 Sebastian Näck (52.), 1:3 Florian Ott (65.), 1:4 Christian Weinmann (70.), 2:4 Christoph Süssmeier (84.), 3:4 Christian Karl (89.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SV Heidingsfeld II – TSV Sulzfeld III 3:0  
FC Großlangheim – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 9 9 0 0 34 : 9 27  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 10 7 1 2 36 : 17 22  
3. (4.) FC Großlangheim 10 5 2 3 23 : 18 17  
4. (3.) TSV Sulzfeld III 10 5 2 3 25 : 22 17  
5. (5.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 9 4 2 3 18 : 17 14  
6. (6.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 8 4 0 4 20 : 18 12  
7. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 9 3 0 6 23 : 25 9  
8. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 9 2 2 5 12 : 17 8  
9. (9.) TSV Frickenhausen 9 1 1 7 11 : 29 4  
10. (10.) TSV Repperndorf II 9 1 0 8 10 : 40 3  

SV Heidingsfeld II – TSV Sulzfeld III 3:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Fabio von Pokrowsky (18.), 2:0 Chilil Hussein (25.), 3:0 Mario Wallburg (29.).

FC Großlangheim – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Jürgen Rabenstein (37.), 1:1 Frank Hadwiger (42., Handelfmeter, verursacht von Stefan Weiß).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
TSV Biebelried II – SV Bütthard II 2:1  
SV Sickershausen II – SV Willanzheim II 3:2  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Markt Einersheim II 7:0  
SC Mainsondheim II – SV Erlach II abges.  
 
1. (1.) SV Sickershausen II 13 10 2 1 45 : 21 32  
2. (3.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 13 9 2 2 48 : 14 29  
3. (2.) SV Bütthard II 12 9 1 2 45 : 11 28  
4. (5.) TSV Biebelried II 13 8 1 4 34 : 21 25  
5. (4.) SC Mainsondheim II 12 7 2 3 30 : 21 23  
6. (6.) FC Gollhofen II 12 5 1 6 30 : 34 16  
7. (7.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 11 5 0 6 30 : 28 15  
8. (8.) SV Willanzheim II 13 4 1 8 23 : 32 13  
9. (9.) SV Markt Einersheim II 11 4 1 6 18 : 35 13  
10. (10.) TSV Albertshofen II 10 3 2 5 20 : 25 11  
11. (11.) SV Theilheim II 12 3 1 8 28 : 47 10  
12. (12.) VfR Bibergau II 12 3 0 9 16 : 43 9  
13. (13.) SV Erlach II 12 0 2 10 12 : 47 2  

TSV Biebelried II – SV Bütthard II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Andre Heckelmann (45.), 1:1 Raphael Pohly (67., Eigentor), 2:1 Mathias Winzenhörlein (80.). Gelb-Rot: André Kirchner (30., Bütthard, wiederholtes Foulspiel).

SV Sickershausen II – SV Willanzheim II 3:2 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Andreas Dorsch (8.), 0:2 Andreas Dorsch (21.), 1:2 Markus Güntner (29.), 2:2 Hannes Wahner (67.), 3:2 Lukas Dürr (83.).

SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Markt Einersheim II 7:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Vatali Breimeier (26.), 2:0 Lukas Sollner (29.), 3:0 Cornelius Kühne (49.), 4:0 Cornelius Kühne (61.), 5:0 Dominik Rhein (70.), 6:0 Cornelius Kühne (72.), 7:0 Lukas Sollner (80.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
DJK Stadelschwarzach II – FC Fahr II 0:1  
TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – VfL Kleinlangheim II abges.  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 9 7 1 1 26 : 7 22  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 8 5 2 1 15 : 5 17  
3. (3.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 9 4 3 2 23 : 9 15  
4. (5.) FC Fahr II 9 4 3 2 14 : 9 15  
5. (4.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 8 3 4 1 15 : 10 13  
6. (6.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 8 4 0 4 16 : 14 12  
7. (7.) DJK Hirschfeld II 7 1 3 3 4 : 9 6  
8. (8.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 8 1 1 6 11 : 29 4  
9. (9.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 4 1 0 3 4 : 13 3  
10. (10.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 8 0 1 7 6 : 29 1  

DJK Stadelschwarzach II – FC Fahr II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Markus Aulenbach (77., Elfmeter).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II – SV Kolitzheim abges.  
SC Brünnau II – SV Frankenwinheim II 2:0  
FV Dingolshausen II – SV Krautheim 1:0  
FC Schallfeld – SC Ebrach 5:0  
 
1. (1.) FC Schallfeld 12 11 1 0 54 : 13 34  
2. (2.) SV Kolitzheim 10 8 1 1 47 : 15 25  
3. (3.) SC Koppenwind 9 7 2 0 38 : 13 23  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 9 6 0 3 39 : 17 18  
5. (7.) FV Dingolshausen II 13 6 0 7 20 : 40 18  
6. (5.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 10 5 0 5 28 : 23 15  
7. (6.) SC Ebrach 13 5 0 8 24 : 41 15  
8. (8.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 10 4 1 5 36 : 39 13  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 13 4 1 8 33 : 39 13  
10. (10.) DJK Michelau 9 2 0 7 28 : 39 6  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 9 1 1 7 12 : 34 4  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 9 0 1 8 6 : 52 1  
 

SC Brünnau II – SV Frankenwinheim II 2:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Jörg Zehelein (65.), 2:0 Markus Zehner (86.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SV Krautheim 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Reinhard Krüger (87.). Gelb-Rot: Fabian Erhard (Krautheim, 85.).

FC Schallfeld – SC Ebrach 5:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Kraus (24.), 2:0 Christopher Riedel (44.), 3:0 Christopher Riedel (52.), 4:0 Christopher Riedel (67.), 5:0 Daniel Bräuter (78.). Gelb-Rot: Hannes Feser (Schallfeld, 80.).