B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
TSV Aub II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:4  
ASV Ippesheim II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 5:5  
TSV Reichenberg II – SV Sonderhofen II 5:0  
FC Winterhausen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 7:0  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 18 16 2 0 76 : 13 50  
2. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 18 13 2 3 62 : 18 41  
3. (2.) FC Kirchheim II 18 12 3 3 56 : 23 39  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 18 10 3 5 49 : 21 33  
5. (5.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 18 8 3 7 56 : 50 27  
6. (6.) ASV Ippesheim II 19 7 6 6 40 : 45 27  
7. (7.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 18 7 1 10 33 : 56 22  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 18 7 0 11 42 : 54 21  
9. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 19 3 2 14 31 : 81 11  
10. (10.) TSV Aub II 17 2 4 11 23 : 50 10  
11. (11.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 17 0 2 15 13 : 70 2  
12. (12.) FC Großlangheim II zg.                  

TSV Aub II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:4 (1:4). Tore: 0:1 Matthias Bohn (7.), 0:2 Dominik Gessner (14.), 0:3 Johannes Keßler (20.), 1:3 Otto Lörner (35., Foulelfmeter), 1:4 Dominik Gessner (40.), 2:4 Isuf Krasniqi (60.).

ASV Ippesheim II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 5:5 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Kevin Cooper (2.), 1:1 Fabian Tief (31.), 1:2 Kevin Cooper (42.), 2:2 Florian Tief (53.), 2:3 Lukas Mayer (60., Foulelfmeter), 3:3 Gerald Müller (70., Foulelfmeter), 3:4 Marcel Siedler (80.), 4:4 Florian Albig (81.), 5:4 Nils Ott (83.), 5:5 Felix Voeske (85.). Gelb-Rot: Jens Koschnicke (Ippesheim, 75., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

TSV Reichenberg II – SV Sonderhofen II 5:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Bammert (56.), 2:0 Simon Öchsner (58.), 3:0 Marco Kreutzer (69., Eigentor), 4:0 Sebastian Berbner (77.), 5:0 Markus Leuchs (85., Eigentor).

FC Winterhausen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 7:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Valon Ukaj (13.), 2:0 Günther Fuchs (17.), 3:0 Günther Fuchs (29.), 4:0 Bastian Roder (56.), 5:0 Valon Ukaj (57.), 6:0 Steffen Fink (65.), 7:0 Günther Fuchs (67.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – FC Großlangheim 0:2  
TSV Frickenhausen – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 14 13 0 1 54 : 13 39  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 15 11 1 3 50 : 25 34  
3. (3.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 15 10 0 5 42 : 32 30  
4. (5.) FC Großlangheim 15 6 3 6 24 : 32 21  
5. (4.) TSV Sulzfeld III 14 5 3 6 30 : 32 18  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 15 4 3 8 26 : 38 15  
7. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 14 4 0 10 30 : 42 12  
8. (9.) TSV Frickenhausen 14 3 1 10 22 : 50 10  
9. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 14 2 3 9 21 : 35 9  
10. (10.) RW Kitzingen II zg.                  
11. (10.) TSV Repperndorf II zg.                  

Ülkemspor Kitzingen – FC Großlangheim 0:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Martin Georgi (84.), 0:2 Christopher Wagner (86.). Gelb-Rot: Serkan Helvaci (FV, 90.+1).

TSV Frickenhausen – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 3:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Bastian Henkelmann (14.), 1:1 Jürgen Rabenstein (44.), 2:1 Volker Gernert (74.), 3:1 Marco Liebberger (78.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
Mainsondheim II – Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 4:2  
TSV Albertshofen II – VfR Bibergau II 3:1  
SV Bütthard II – FC Gollhofen II 10:1  
SV Markt Einersheim II – SV Willanzheim II 2:3  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Erlach II 1:2  
SV Sickershausen II – SV Theilheim II 5:2  
 
1. (1.) SV Bütthard II 21 17 2 2 89 : 20 53  
2. (2.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 21 13 5 3 67 : 20 44  
3. (3.) TSV Biebelried II 21 14 2 5 61 : 28 44  
4. (4.) SV Sickershausen II 22 13 4 5 67 : 40 43  
5. (5.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 21 11 2 8 57 : 48 35  
6. (6.) SC Mainsondheim II 22 10 5 7 48 : 44 35  
7. (7.) FC Gollhofen II 19 8 1 10 43 : 52 25  
8. (9.) TSV Albertshofen II 21 7 3 11 38 : 58 24  
9. (8.) VfR Bibergau II 22 7 1 14 31 : 69 22  
10. (11.) SV Willanzheim II 22 6 2 14 38 : 63 20  
11. (10.) SV Theilheim II 21 6 1 14 49 : 69 19  
12. (12.) SV Markt Einersheim II 20 5 1 14 24 : 64 16  
13. (13.) SV Erlach II 19 3 3 13 24 : 61 12  

SC Mainsondheim II – FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II 4:2 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Jeremy Knebel (19.), 1:1 Marco Burkard (21.), 2:1 Sebastian Maier (33.), 3:1 Marco Burkard (64.), 3:2 Tobias Müller (74.), 4:2 Wolfgang Frisch (85.). Gelb-Rot: Ralf Löb (FV, 81.).

TSV Albertshofen II – VfR Bibergau II 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Muhamet Kalmendi (14.), 2:0 John Hirth (63.), 2:1 Patrick Kalkowski (67.), 3:1 John Hirth (89.).

SV Bütthard II – FC Gollhofen II 10:1 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Julian Hümmer (15.), 1:1 Lukas Kemmer (18.), 2:1 Lukas Kemmer (24.), 3:1 Andre Kirchner (34.), 4:1 Andre Kirchner (49.), 5:1 Christoph Rausch (53.), 6:1 Manuel Zeuch (68.), 7:1 Andre Kirchner (71.), 8:1 Andreas Eck (76.), 9:1 Andreas Deppisch (82.), 10:1 Manuel Zeuch (85.).

SV Markt Einersheim II – SV Willanzheim II 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 (15.), 1:1 Harald Endrich (52.), 2:1 (63.), 2:2 Roland Ganz (77.), 2:3 Andreas Engelmann (88.).

SV Gaukönigshofen/SV Tückelhausen II – SV Erlach II 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Marc Götz (4.), 1:1 Christoph Scheckenbach (50.), 1:2 Christoph Scheckenbach (65.).

SV Sickershausen II – SV Theilheim II 5:2 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Marius Albert (4.), 1:1 Rene Füsser (20.), 1:2 David Fehrer (25.), 2:2 Hannes Wahner (57.), 3:2 Patrick Weltner (75.), 4:2 Lukas Dürr (88.), 5:2 Florian Segritz (90.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III – Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 4:0  
Kleinlangheim II – Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 1:4  
TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 2:2  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 15 12 2 1 44 : 12 38  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 16 11 3 2 36 : 10 36  
3. (3.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 17 9 7 1 34 : 18 31  
4. (4.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 16 10 0 6 37 : 28 30  
5. (5.) DJK Hirschfeld II 16 7 4 5 30 : 19 25  
6. (7.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 15 6 3 6 37 : 21 21  
7. (6.) FC Fahr II 17 6 3 8 22 : 32 21  
8. (9.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 16 2 1 13 10 : 43 7  
9. (8.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 15 2 1 12 15 : 49 7  
10. (10.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 15 2 0 13 10 : 43 6  

TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III – SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 4:0. Tore: 1:0 Christian Seubert (40.), 2:0 Günther Klein (42.), 3:0 Jonas Kapp (65.), 4:0 Sascha Eder (84.).

VfL Kleinlangheim II – SV Kirchschönbach/Prichsenstadt II 1:4 (1:3). Tore: 0:1 Corbinius Gehring (21.), 0:2 Peter Fleischmann (27.), 0:3 Rudolf Wellmann (44.), 1:3 Jürgen Herbach (45.), 1:4 Daniel Sessler (57.).

TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 2:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christopher Schmitt (44.), 1:1 Klaus Scheder (51.), 1:2 Simon Weidinger (60.), 2:2 Christopher Schmitt (88.). Gelb-Rot: Manuel Then (Nordheim, 57.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II – DJK Michelau 1:4  
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SV Frankenwinheim II 0:6  
Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II – SV Krautheim 0:4  
FC Schallfeld – FV Dingolshausen II 6:1  
SC Koppenwind – SV Kolitzheim 4:1  
 
1. (1.) FC Schallfeld 21 19 2 0 87 : 21 59  
2. (2.) SC Koppenwind 19 15 4 0 75 : 22 49  
3. (3.) SV Kolitzheim 20 14 2 4 76 : 25 44  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 19 12 1 6 69 : 39 37  
5. (5.) SC Ebrach 20 9 2 9 41 : 47 29  
6. (6.) FV Dingolshausen II 21 8 1 12 28 : 64 25  
7. (7.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 18 7 2 9 45 : 42 23  
8. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 21 6 3 12 47 : 55 21  
9. (10.) DJK Michelau 19 6 1 12 51 : 61 19  
10. (8.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 17 6 1 10 46 : 64 19  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 19 3 2 14 23 : 69 11  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 20 1 1 18 13 : 92 4  

SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II – DJK Michelau 1:4 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Marcel Russ (28.), 0:2 Felix Meinl (33.), 0:3 Christian Dereser (35.), 0:4 Marcel Russ (39.), 1:4 Stefan Ehrlich (53.).

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SV Frankenwinheim II 0:6. Tore für Frankenwinheim: Johannes Bergmann (2), Jonas Weber, Michael Göb, Kevin Gambel und Björn Vollmuth.

SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II – SV Krautheim 0:4 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Martin Schmiedel (15.), 0:2 Martin Schmiedel (17.), 0:3 Oliver Seyerlein (59.), 0:4 Paul Hepp (64.).

FC Schallfeld – FV Dingolshausen II 6:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Hannes Feser (11.), 2:0 Jan Kunkel (18.), 3:0 Christopher Riedel (38.), 3:1 Dominik Schmitt (56.), 4:1 Kevin Leopold (78.), 5:1 Hannes Feser (87.), 6:1 Hannes Feser (90.).

SC Koppenwind – SV Kolitzheim 4:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Thilo Gutermuth (45.), 1:1 Fabian Hirth (50.), 2:1 Lukas Müller (65., Foulelfmeter), 3:1 Manuel Müller (70.), 4:1 Lukas Müller (75.). Gelb-Rot: Sascha Servatius (Kolitzheim, 60., wiederholtes Meckern), Tobias Dotzel (Kolitzheim, 70., wiederholtes Foulspiel).