B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
SV Heidingsfeld II – ASV Rimpar III 1:3  
SV Theilheim II – SV Kürnach II 1:3  
FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Rottenbauer II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) FC Würzburger Kickers III 17 13 2 2 82 : 24 41  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 16 12 1 3 69 : 26 37  
3. (4.) SV Kürnach II 15 10 2 3 57 : 30 32  
4. (3.) TSV Reichenberg II 16 10 1 5 41 : 24 31  
5. (5.) FC Hopferstadt II 16 7 3 6 44 : 38 24  
6. (7.) ASV Rimpar III 15 6 3 6 44 : 41 21  
7. (6.) SpVgg Leinach II 17 5 4 8 32 : 51 19  
8. (8.) TSV Rottenbauer II 15 3 2 10 31 : 65 11  
9. (9.) TSV Eisingen II 15 1 4 10 18 : 48 7  
10. (10.) SV Theilheim II 18 2 0 16 16 : 87 6  

FC Hopferstadt II – TSV Rottenbauer II 3:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Hummel (10.), 1:1 Markus Mödig (24.), 2:1 Julian Träger (55.), 3:1 Matthias Bohn (63.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
ASV Ippesheim II – SV Hüttenheim 2:6  
TSV Aub II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 0:6  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – SV Erlach II 3:3  
FC Gollhofen II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 1:1  
TSV Biebelried II – SV-DJK Riedenheim 1:3  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Hüttenheim 24 20 2 2 85 : 19 62  
2. (2.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 23 17 4 2 90 : 31 55  
3. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 23 15 4 4 77 : 39 49  
4. (4.) SV Sonderhofen II 22 14 3 5 71 : 25 45  
5. (5.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 23 13 3 7 53 : 43 42  
6. (6.) TSV Biebelried II 24 10 3 11 49 : 42 33  
7. (7.) TSV Gnodstadt II 23 10 3 10 45 : 59 33  
8. (8.) ASV Ippesheim II 23 9 3 11 45 : 45 30  
9. (9.) SV Erlach II 23 7 7 9 47 : 46 28  
10. (10.) FC Gollhofen II 22 8 1 13 35 : 56 25  
11. (11.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 23 6 3 14 38 : 56 21  
12. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 23 5 3 15 37 : 92 18  
13. (13.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 23 3 3 17 28 : 92 12  
14. (14.) TSV Aub II 23 1 4 18 16 : 71 7  

ASV Ippesheim II – SV Hüttenheim 2:6 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Nico Bianchini (15.), 0:2 Nico Bianchini (22.), 0:3 Steffen Götzelmann (34.), 0:4 Peter Weigand (38., Eigentor), 0:5 Nico Bianchini (53.), 1:5 Lukas Rödel (71., Elfmeter), 1:6 Stefan Daerr (77.), 2:6 Fabian Wolz (87.).

TSV Aub II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 0:6 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Marco Liebberger (1.), 0:2 Marco Liebberger (17.), 0:3 Thorsten Fleischmann (35.), 0:4 Thorsten Fleischmann (56.), 0:5 Thomas Hüttner (61.), 0:6 Marco Liebberger (85.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – SV Erlach II 3:3 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Azeddine Amri (3.), 1:1 Dominik Bauer (11.), 2:1 Josef Schwerdel (38.), 3:1 Domenic Geiling (40.), 3:2 Johannes Keppner (65.), 3:3 Johannes Keppner (68.).

FC Gollhofen II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 1:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Wolfgang Mundl (50.), 1:1 Markus Gutroff (69.).

TSV Biebelried II – SV/DJK Riedenheim 1:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Jochen Halbmann (51.), 0:2 Björn Seubert (54.), 1:2 Christian Schömig (74.), 1:3 Alexander Karl (85.).

SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 3:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Tobias Seufert (10.), 1:1 Nico Knieps (41.), 2:1 Manuel Meyer (58.), 3:1 Matthias Kuhn (84.). Gelb-Rot: Simon Kraft (Gnodstadt, 78.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II – TSV Sulzfeld III 1:0  
SV Willanzheim II – SC Mainsondheim II 2:1  
SV Sickershausen II – TSV Albertshofen 1:4  
SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1  
SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – Repperndorf II 7:0  
TSV Hohenfeld – DJK Effeldorf II 4:0  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – VfR Bibergau II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 24 21 2 1 91 : 16 65  
2. (2.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 23 18 2 3 86 : 19 56  
3. (3.) TSV Hohenfeld 23 17 2 4 81 : 20 53  
4. (4.) TSV Albertshofen 23 16 4 3 69 : 28 52  
5. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 22 10 3 9 41 : 53 33  
6. (5.) SV Sickershausen II 24 9 4 11 42 : 40 31  
7. (7.) SV Markt Einersheim II 24 10 1 13 47 : 57 31  
8. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 24 9 1 14 39 : 63 28  
9. (9.) VfR Bibergau II 23 7 5 11 47 : 56 26  
10. (10.) TSV Repperndorf II 21 8 1 12 43 : 72 25  
11. (12.) SV Willanzheim II 24 7 1 16 44 : 80 22  
12. (11.) SC Mainsondheim II 23 7 1 15 41 : 83 22  
13. (13.) TSV Sulzfeld III 21 5 0 16 28 : 48 15  
14. (14.) FC Großlangheim II 21 2 1 18 19 : 83 7  

SV Willanzheim II – SC Mainsondheim II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Timo Helemann (25.), 2:0 Sergej Unrau (63.), 2:1 Dominik Kapp (80.).

SV Sickershausen II – TSV Albertshofen 1:4 (1:3). Tore: 1:0 Marco Tratschke (31.), 1:1 Michael Laschütza (32.), 1:2 Michael Laschütza (33.), 1:3 Frank Behringer (38.), 1:4 Frank Behringer (60.).

SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Rudolf (25.), 1:1 Christoph Ost (60.), 2:1 Alexander Lenz (75.).

SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – TSV Repperndorf II 7:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Lang (14.), 2:0 Andreas Bücherl–Braxton (38.), 3:0 Andreas Bücherl–Braxton (47.), 4:0 Stefan Weiß (56.), 5:0 Sascha Gerhardt (74.), 6:0 Andreas Bücherl–Braxton (84.), 7:0 Andreas Bücherl–Braxton (85.).

TSV Hohenfeld – DJK Effeldorf II 4:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Oliver Wild (50., Foulelfmeter, verursacht an Thomas Trinklein), 2:0 Marco Hiller (60.), 3:0 Eugen Dillmann (71.), 4:0 Sebastian Schmidt (75.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – VfR Bibergau II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Martin Schmiedel (5., Foulelfmeter, verursacht von Ufuk Ametoglu), 1:1 Patrick Kropp (45.). Gelb-Rot: Julian Rasp (Kitzingen, 90., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SV Herlheim II – TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 2:6  
DJK Hirschfeld II – TSV Grettstadt II 1:0  
FC Fahr II – FC Geesdorf II 0:1  
DJK Stadelschwarzach II – SC Ebrach II 1:4  
 
1. (2.) FC Geesdorf II 18 12 3 3 40 : 23 39  
2. (1.) TSV Grettstadt II 18 12 2 4 42 : 18 38  
3. (3.) TSV Gochsheim III 17 11 1 5 45 : 31 34  
4. (4.) DJK Hirschfeld II 19 10 3 6 40 : 29 33  
5. (6.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 18 10 1 7 46 : 32 31  
6. (5.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 18 8 2 8 25 : 27 26  
7. (7.) SV Herlheim II 18 7 3 8 50 : 44 24  
8. (8.) SV Kirchschönbach II 17 7 3 7 28 : 24 24  
9. (10.) SC Ebrach II 18 4 4 10 21 : 32 16  
10. (9.) FC Fahr II 18 4 2 12 28 : 51 14  
11. (11.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 17 1 0 16 20 : 74 3  

DJK Stadelschwarzach II – SC Ebrach II 1:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Mayer (14.), 0:2 Florian Hegent (19.), 0:3, 0:4 Sebastian Mayer (25., 46.), 1:4 Patrick Wirth (51.).

FC Fahr II – FC Geesdorf II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Thomas Lordo (48.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SV Altenschönbach II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 0:8  
FV Dingolshausen II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 0:2  
FC Schallfeld – SV Oberscheinfeld 1:1  
DJK Großgressingen – SV Frankenwinheim II 5:2  
FV Sulzheim/Alitzheim – Münsterschwarzach II abges.  
 
1. (1.) FV Sulzheim/Alitzheim 20 16 1 3 87 : 23 49  
2. (2.) SV Oberscheinfeld 21 15 2 4 70 : 27 47  
3. (3.) DJK Großgressingen 21 12 4 5 46 : 31 40  
4. (4.) TSV Nordheim II 20 12 6 2 72 : 29 39  
5. (5.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 21 11 4 6 63 : 41 37  
6. (7.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 22 9 4 9 62 : 48 31  
7. (6.) FC Schallfeld 21 9 4 8 41 : 50 31  
8. (8.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 19 8 4 7 45 : 43 28  
9. (9.) FV Dingolshausen II 19 9 0 10 30 : 52 27  
10. (10.) SV Frankenwinheim II 20 7 2 11 35 : 47 23  
11. (11.) DJK Michelau 22 5 1 16 33 : 78 16  
12. (12.) SC Brünnau II 21 4 2 15 26 : 68 14  
13. (13.) SV Altenschönbach II 23 0 2 21 19 : 92 2  

SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 0:8 (0:6). Tore: 0:1 Frank Flammersberger (11.), 0:2 Klaus Scheder (16.), 0:3 Klaus Scheder (18.), 0:4 Tobias Zang (20.), 0:5 Daniel Braun (27.), 0:6 Martin Ament (45.), 0:7 Oliver Hermann (80.), 0:8 Edgar Dotzel (90.). Gelb-Rot: Marcel Burger (Altenschönbach, 80., Foulspiel/Unsportlichkeit).

FV Dingolshausen II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 0:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 André Goller (77.), 0:2 Joachim Paul (83.).

FC Schallfeld – SV Oberscheinfeld 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Florian Michel (40.), 1:1 Christian Markus (90.+3).

DJK Großgressingen – SV Frankenwinheim II 5:2 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Kevin Gambel (5.), 1:1 Dominik Grau (6.), 2:1 Stefan Link (20.), 3:1 Dominik Grau (43.), 3:2 Thomas Stöcklein (73.), 4:2 Dominik Grau (82.), 5:2 Josef Ermisch (90.).