Landesliga

23: Daniel Sam (Coburg)

22: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach)

16: David Fleischmann (Schwebenried/Sch.)

16: Tobias Riedner (Höchberg)

16: Adrian Dußler (Schweinfurt II)

15: Gökhan Aydin (Kahl)

14: Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried)

13: Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld)

13: Dennie Michel (Kleinrinderfeld)

12: Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar)

12: Jürgen Endres (Abtswind)

11: Pascal Bloemer (Höchberg)

11: Thomas Kamm (Memmelsdorf)

11: Christoph Schmidt (Schweinfurt II)

11: Patrick Pfahler (Ansbach)

10: Sebastian Fries (Kickers Würzburg II)

10: Christopher Lehmann (Schweinfurt II)

10: Jens Rumpel (Schwebenried/Sch.)

10: Tim Müller (Kahl)

10: Daniel Endres (Bayern Kitzingen)

Bezirksliga Ost

15: Simon Bolz (Fuchsstadt)

14: Stefan Wich (Riedenberg)

13: Julian Göller (Münnerstadt)

13: Adrian Reith (Münnerstadt)

13: Dominik Popp (FT Schweinfurt)

12: Johannes Koch (Dampfach)

11: Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach/W.)

10: Stefan Weiglein (Geesdorf)

10: Markus Pfeufer (TSV/DJK Wiesentheid)

Bezirksliga West

30: Igor Mikic (Lengfeld)

21: Patrick Badowski (Hain)

20: Niklas Schöfer (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

19: Patrick Schneider (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

17: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach)

16: Rainer Radlinger (Marktbreit/Mart.)

14: Till Link (Röllbach)

12: Steffen Bachmann (Heimbuchenthal)

12: Matthias Helfrich (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

11: Moritz Kunkel (Heimbuchenthal)

11: Daniel Meßner (Aschaffenburg-Leider)

10: Daniel Plagens (Heidingsfeld)

10: Steffen Barthel (Marktbreit/Martinsheim)

10: Raphael Bott (Keilberg)

10: Julian Wolff (Rottendorf)

Kreisliga Würzburg 1

21: Lukas Cichon (Hettstadt)

18: Benjamin Kemmer (Giebelstadt)

15: Tim Reiner (Dettelbach)

14: Manuel Luksch (Reichenberg)

14: Nol Zeka (Giebelstadt)

14: Michael Twardy (Buchbrunn/Mainst.)

13: Michael Weisensel (Hettstadt)

13: Mark Urkom ((Hettstadt)

13: Nico Schmal (Versbach)

12: Marco Zimmermann (Maidbronn/Gr.)

11: Jan Brinkmann (Eibelstadt)

11: William Drung (Versbach)

11: Christoph Eisenbacher (Maidbronn/Gr.)

10: Rodolfo Ramos (Eibelstadt)

10: Ferdinand Hansel (Sieboldshöhe)

Kreisliga Schweinfurt 1

18: Julian Weis (FV Egenhausen)

16: Markus Weber (DJK Schweinfurt)

16: Raphael Steffen (Nordheim/Sommerach)

16: Sascha Ott (SV Ramsthal)

14: Jannik Lutz (DJK Hirschfeld)

14: Julian Schuler (DJK Schweinfurt)

14: Felix Klein (SG Schleerieth)

13: Mario Full (DJK Altbessingen)

13: Frank Wirsching (SV Stammheim)

12: Jonas Pfeuffer (FV Egenhausen)

11: Sebastian Schirmer (Sömmersdorf/Ob) 10: Enrico Ott (SV Ramsthal)

Kreisklasse Würzburg 1

18: Hannes Zeidler (Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach)

18: Andre Schmitt (Unterpleichfeld II)

18: Edwin Aber (Eisingen)

17: Andreas La Rosa (Biebelried)

16: Michael Lichtlein (Bergtheim)

16: Ismir Ramaj (Rottenbauer)

13: Jens Müller (Theilheim)

13: Michael Mayer (Unterpleichfeld II)

12: Florian Schraut (Burggrumbach)

11: Andre Scheder (Kist)

11: Christof Hornung (Estenfeld)

Kreisklasse Würzburg 2

23: Ralf Dehm (Gülchsheim)

18: Marcus Pfeiffer (Ippesheim)

14: Florian Soldner (Schwarzenau-Stadts.)

14: Philipp Dopf (Sonderhofen)

12: Dominik Metzger (Hopferstadt)

11: Johannes Dorsch (Willanzheim)

11: Christoph Lung (Mainsondheim)

Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 2

26: René Rottendorf (Stadelschwarzach)

16: Simon Weidinger (Rimbach/Lülsfeld)

15: Serkan Sarioglan (Reupelsdorf)

13: Michael Klug (Volkach)

13: Benjamin Förster (Kirchschönbach/P.)

12: Sven-Kevin Thormann (Wiesentheid II)

12: Daniel Iff (Markt Eisenheim)

10: Maximilian Bedenk (Volkach)

A-Klasse Würzburg 1

28: Fabian Mainberger (Winterhausen)

21: Michael Morawietz (Winterhausen)

17: Alex Zimmermann (Erbshausen-Sulzw.)

16: Andreas Wagenbrenner (Oberpleichfeld)

13: Rene Luksch (Reichenberg II)

11: Mohammes Abdei Gaballa (09 Würzb.)

10: Alexander Leismann (Kickers WÜ III)

10: Stephan Thren (ETSV Würzburg II)

A-Klasse Würzburg 2

26: Jacek Duczek (Gaukönigshofen)

23: Heiko Esser (Gelchsheim)

14: Julian Fries (Tückelhausen/Hohestadt)

14: Sebastian Näck (Gnodstadt)

13: Markus Michel (Ochsenfurt)

14: Daniel Kreußer (Tückelhausen/Hohest.)

12: Joschka Schwertberger (Gaubüttelbru.)

12: Kastriot Krasniqi (Aub)

11: Kevin Völker (Gülchsheim)

10: Metin Yasar (Kleinochsenfurt)

10: Moritz Dümmig (Randersacker)

10: Victor Augustin (Sulzfeld)

10: Sebastian Wirsching (Ochsenfurt)

10 Tobias Seufert (Gaukönigshofen)

10: Adi Keszek (Fuchsst./Albersths.)

A-Klasse Würzburg 3

13: Manuel Herrlein (Bibergau)

13: Felix Hofmann (Biebelried II)

12: Anton Sizou (Repperndorf)

11: Florian Freibott (Schwarzenau II)

11: Marco Hiller (Hohenfeld)

11: Patrick Kropp (Repperndorf)

11: Dominik Weickert (Dettelbach II)

10: Jossef Jabiri (Mainbernheim)

10: Christoph Hofmann (Hoheim)

A-Klasse Schweinfurt 2

19: Rainer Ziegler (Stammheim II)

17: Rene Seufert (Unterspiesheim II)

14: Udo Mauer (Unterspiesheim II)

13: Philipp Lenz (Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim)

13: Andreas Pracht (Fortuna Schweinfurt)

13: Sebastian Witt (Dittelbrunn)

13: Alexander Stelli (Fortuna Schweinfurt)

12: Saied Bayat (1900 Schweinfurt)

12: Marcel Rau (1900 Schweinfurt)

11: Holger Sahlmüller (Mönchstockheim)

A-Klasse Schweinfurt 4

15: Sebastian Roß (Brünnau)

13: Markus Gernert (Schallfeld)

12: Alexander Rimer (Altenschönbach/Sieg.)

12: Kilian Jopp (Dingolshausen)

11: Christoph Hagen (Geiselwind)

11: Marco Steinruck (Oberschwarzach II)

Kreisliga A 3 Hohenlohe

22: Nikola Ilic (Löffelstelzen/Mergentheim)

17: Marco Schmieg (Dörzbach/Klepsau)

14: Marcel (Gotthard (Apfelbach/H.)

13: Artur Tabert (Apfelbach/Herrenzimmern)

11: Marco Klappenecker (Berlichingen/J.)

11: Florian Haag (Apfelbach/Herrenzimmern)

11: Tobias Riegel (Igersheim)

10: Moritz Stodal (Creglingen)

10: Fabian Löber (Niederstetten)

Kreisliga B 3 Hohenlohe

18: Enrico Rathmann (Althausen-Neunk.)

17: Adrian Brunner (Schrozberg)

16: Marcel Beck (Amrichshausen)

15: Joachim Ruck (Hollenbach)

15: Philipp Mühleck (Laudenbach)

13: Nico Hirschlein (Rengershausen)

13: Markus Zenkert (Mulfingen II)

12: Robert Schuster (Althausen-Neunk.)

11: Manuel Baier (Sindelbachtal)

11: Philipp Engert (Edelfingen)

10: Felix Hofmann (Harthausen)

10: Sarja Jarjusey (Edelfingen)

10: Tim Schneider (Mulfingen II)

10: Christoph Tremmel (Wachbach II)