Kreis Schweinfurt, 1. Runde

Samstag, 30. Juni, 16.30 Uhr

FC Kleinsteinach – SV Friesenhausen

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 15 Uhr

TSC Zeuzleben – TG 48 Schweinfurt

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 16 Uhr

FV Dingolshausen – SV Mönchstockheim

DJK Hirschfeld – TSV Grafenrheinfeld

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 17 Uhr

Rimbach/Lülsfeld – DJK Stadelschwarzach (in Lülsfeld)

TSV Oberlauringen – FC Nassach

DJK Kronungen – TSV Kützberg

DJK Abersfeld – SC Weyer abges.

DJK Brebersdorf – DJK Altbessingen

DJK Dürrfeld – SpVgg Untertheres

Spfrd Stettbach – DJK Gänheim

DJK Traustadt – SC Obereuerheim

SV Rügshofen – FC Lindach

TSV Wonfurt – FC Zeil

DJK Marktsteinach – TSV Aidhausen

TSV Castell – FC Geesdorf

FC Geldersheim – Torpedo Schonungen

FV Sulzheim – FC Knetzgau

SG Dittelbrunn – SC Hesselbach

SC 1900 Schweinfurt – SG Zell-Weip.-Mad.

SG Hausen – Türkgücü Schweinfurt

Hambach – Stadtlauringen/Ballingshausen

TSV Heidenfeld – FC Shamss

Lendershausen/Ostheim – TV Königsberg

FC Wipfeld – VfL Volkach

FC Ziegelanger – TSV Kirchaich

TSV Nordheim – FC Fahr

FC Schallfeld – TSV Geiselwind

TSV Poppenhausen – DJK Gressthal

RSV Unterschleichach – SV Altenschönbach

SpVgg Roßstadt – SC Stettfeld

Frankenwinheim – Münsterschwarzach

SV Schnackenwerth – Fortuna Schweinfurt

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 17.30 Uhr

SV Fatschenbrunn – TSV Zell/Ebersberg

Mittwoch, 4. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

TSV Ettleben – TSV Theilheim

1. Runde im Kreis Würzburg

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 14.30 Uhr

TSV Goßmannsdorf – SV Geroldshausen

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 15 Uhr

TV 73 Würzburg – SC Lindleinsmühle

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 15.30 Uhr

SV Schaippach – SV Rieneck

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 16 Uhr

FC Zell – TSV Erlabrunn

SV Aschfeld – DJK Reuchelheim

(in Bühler-Münster)

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 16.30 Uhr

SG Randersacker – SV Theilheim

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 16.45 Uhr

SV Trennfeld – TV Marktheidenfeld

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 17 Uhr

FV Fatihspor – FV Maintal 06

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 17.30 Uhr

Hofstetten – Langenprozelten/Neuendorf

Baris Spor Lohr – SV-DJK Wombach

FV Mühlhausen – SV Maidbronn

TSV Albertshofen – RW Kitzingen

TSV Repperndorf – FC Großlangheim

Sonntag, 1. Juli, 18 Uhr

Schwarzenau-Stadtschwarzach – Schernau (in Stadtschwarzach)