Kreis Würzburg, 3. Runde

Dienstag, 10. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

SV Birkenfeld – SV Germania Erlenbach

FV Langenprozelten – FV Gemünden

 

 

 

Mittwoch, 11. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

VfR Bibergau – SV Kürnach

TSV Gerbrunn – FC Eibelstadt

FC Gollhofen – FC Hopferstadt

TSV Hohenfeld – SV Sickershausen

FC Winterhausen – SV Heidingsfeld

TSG Sommerhausen – FC Kirchheim

SpVgg Gülchsheim – SV Willanzheim

Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach – Sulzfeld

Gaukönigshofen – Marktbreit/Martinsheim

SV Sonderhofen – SV Bütthard

FC Iphofen – SSV Kitzingen

SV Bergtheim – Dettelbach u. Ortsteile

 

 

FT Würzburg – TSV Reichenberg

FSV Holzkirchhausen – SC Schollbrunn

SB Versbach – TSV Unterpleichfeld

SpVgg Karsbach – SV Eußenheim

Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden – FSV Zellingen

FC Karbach – SV Sendelbach/Steinbach

FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach – FV Karlstadt

TSG Waldbüttelbrunn – TSV Eisingen

SV Maidbronn – TSV Güntersleben

FV Neuhütten/Wiesthal – TSV Lohr

SV Oberdürrbach – TSV Retzbach

SpVgg Leinach – SV Waldbrunn

FV Maintal – DJK Retzstadt

FC Zell – SG Hettstadt

SV Altfeld – TSV Uettingen

 

 

 

Donnerstag, 12. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

SpVgg Giebelstadt – Post SV Sieboldshöhe

FV Helmstadt – SG Margetshöchheim

Kreis Schweinfurt, 3. Runde

Dienstag, 10. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

DJK Oberschwarzach – FSG Wiesentheid

 

 

 

SG Stadtlauringen/Ball. – SG Sennfeld

SV Schwanfeld – DJK Schwebenried

TSV Schwebheim – SSV Gädheim

TSC Zeuzleben – TSV Theilheim

FV Egenhausen – FC Wasserlosen

DJK Marktsteinach – SC Hesselbach

Spfr. Stettbach – DJK Wülfershausen

Hilalspor Schweinfurt – TSV Waigolshausen

DJK Gramschatz – DJK-SV Rieden

 

 

 

Mittwoch, 11. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

DJK Stadelschwarzach – FC Reupelsdorf

SV Mönchstockheim – FC Geesdorf

SV Altenschönbach – TSV Geiselwind

Münsterschwarzach – VfL Kleinlangheim

 

 

 

SG Zell/Weipoltshausen – DJK Hirschfeld

TSV Heidenfeld – TV Jahn Schweinfurt

SpVgg Roßstadt – TV Königsberg

TSV Grettstadt – TSV Röthlein

FC Donnersdorf – FC Haßfurt

SV Rügheim – TSV Forst

FC Zeil – DJK Dampfach

FC Nassach – SV Sylbach

DJK Traustadt – FSV Krum

MSV Ottendorf – SV Hofheim

DJK Dürrfeld – TSV Gochsheim

TSV Zell/Ebersberg – TSV Kirchaich

FC Geldersheim – TSV Mühlhausen

FC Kleinsteinach – SC Maroldsweisach

 

 

 

Donnerstag, 12. Juli, 18.30 Uhr

SV Sömmersdorf – VfL Euerbach

FC Lindach – SV Stammheim

SG Hausen/Schweinfurt – TV Haßfurt