Regionalliga Bayern

21: Karl-Heinz Lappe (Ingolstadt II)

19: Bernd Rosinger (Seligenporten)

18: Markus Ziereis (1860 München II)

16: Stefan Lex (Buchbach)

14: Andreas Neumeyer (Heimstetten)

12: Christopher Bieber (Kickers Würzburg)

12: Daniel Schneider (Rain/Lech)

11: Marc Hämmerle (Illertissen)

10: Marco Bläser (Heimstetten)

10: Giulio Fiordellisi (Aschaffenburg)

10: Mijo Stijepic (Ismaning)

10: Stefan Denk (TSV Buchbach)

Bayernliga Nord

22: Tom Jäckel (Forchheim)

13: Peter Endres (Kleinrinderfeld)

13: Markus Pöllinger (Ammerthal)

12: Pascal Kamolz (Würzburger FV)

12: Alexander Mantlik (Großbardorf)

11: Christoph Rützel (Aubstadt)

11: Manuel Leicht (Großbardorf)

11: Tobias Ulbricht (Forchheim)

11: Francis Kioyo (Bayreuth)

10: Hakim Graine (Erlangen-Bruck)

10: Ferdinand List (SpVgg Jahn Forchheim)

Landesliga Nordwest

27: Mario Meth (Pettstadt)

16: Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar)

15: Peter Mrugalla (Abtswind)

15: Sebastian Göbig (Erlenbach)

12: Marcel Hartmann (FT Schweinfurt)

11: Sebastian Nunn (Unterspiesheim)

10: Daniel Bufe (Leinach)

10: Sebastian Fehrer (Lengfeld)

Bezirksliga Ost

25: David Fleischmann (Schwebenried)

22: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt)

15: Jens Rumpel (Mühlhausen/Schraudenb.)

14: Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried)

13: Andrej Sadowski (Garitz)

12: Sergej Schmidt (Rödelmaier)

12: Tobias Saam (Bad Königshofen)

11: Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt)

10: Michael Grubauer (Gädheim)

10: Daniel May (Euerbach)

10: Daniel Meusel (Gochsheim)

10: Marco Forner (Forst)

Bezirksliga West

24: Sergej Zimin (Kickers Würzburg II)

23: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach)

22: Vella Zeka (Würzburger FV II)

17: André Büttner (Hösbach)

15: Peter Anhölcher (Schollbrunn)

15: Michael Ball (Mönchberg)

14: Dominik Witzel (Aschaffenburg II)

13: Lukas Cichon (Margetshöchheim)

13: Daniel Endres (Marktbreit)

13: Patrick Schneider (Hösbach)

11: Igor Mikic (Kickers Würzburg II)

11: Michael Winkler (Karlstadt)

10: Johannes Weidl (Würzburger FV II)

10: Patrick Hofmann (Würzburger FV II)

Kreisliga 1 Würzburg

15: Patrick Gutknecht (Eibelstadt)

14: Manuel Örtel (Unterpleichfeld)

11: Peter Deißenberger (Reichenberg)

11: Dominik Metzger (Hopferstadt)

11: Dennis Ketturkat (Kitzingen)

11: Markus Pfeufer (Willanzheim)

10: Felix Hartmann (Buchbrunn/Main.)

10: Dominik Vierheilig (Eisingen)

Kreisliga 1 Schweinfurt

17: Marcel Krug (Jahn Schweinfurt)

16: Stefan Weiglein (Geesdorf)

15: Christian Seufert (Theilheim)

14: Kevin Fery (FC 05 Schweinfurt II)

13: Dominik Tatsch (Eßleben)

13: Markus Johnke (Stammheim)

11: Tobias Wirsching (Stammheim)

10: Simon Weiglein (Geesdorf)

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

19: Ralf Dehm (Gülchsheim)

19: Benjamin Kemmer (Giebelstadt)

15: Heiko Esser (Gaukönigshofen)

15: Nihad Celic (Schwarzenau)

14: Manuel Endres (Iphofen))

14: Jochen Günther (Sommerhausen)

14: Johannes Haaf (Sonderhofen)

14: Jochen Günter (Sommerhausen)

13: Florian Warschecha (Kitzingen)

13: Philipp Deppisch (Giebelstadt)

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

17: Philipp Mend (Oberschwarzach)

16: Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach)

12: Tobias Bähr (Schwebheim)

12: Serkan Sarioglan (Reupelsdorf)

10: Daniel Endres (Oberndorf)

10: Andreas Flurschütz (Reupelsdorf)

A-Klasse 3 Würzburg

17: Sascha Hillebrand (Goßmannsdorf)

16: Keven Herbst (Gollhofen)

15: Matthias Ingelmann (Gnodstadt)

14: Marcus Pfeiffer (Ippesheim)

14: Martin Günter (Goßmannsdorf)

13: Abdurrahman Mutlu (Ochsenfurt)

13: Tobias Hain (Gollhofen)

12: Andreas Kessler (Seinsheim/N.)

12: Daniel Kreußer (Tückelhausen/H)

12: Christian Götz (Gollhofen)

11: Florian Schebler (Gaubüttelbrunn)

11: Andreas Braun (Seinsheim/N.)

10: Sebastian Näck (Gnodstadt)

A-Klasse 4 Würzburg

15: Armin Schiffmaier (Effeldorf)

10: Christoph Lung (Mainsondheim)

A-Klasse 4 Schweinfurt

15: Stefan Körber (Geusfeld)

15: Michael Lechner (Altenschönbach)

13: Jan Müller (Geusfeld)

12: Peter Straßberger (Nordheim)

12: Stefan Stöckinger (Altenschönbach)

12: Martin Krapf (Stadelschwarzach)

11: Sebastian Roß (Brünnau)

11: Sebastian Haun (Münsterschwarzach)

10: Matthias Pfaff (Nordheim/Sommerach)