Landesliga Nordwest

15: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach)

15: Daniel Sam (Coburg)

11: Gökhan Aydin (Kahl)

10: David Fleischmann (Schwebenried)

10: Thomas Kamm (Memmelsdorf)

8: Pascal Blömer (Höchberg)

7: Dennie Michel (Kleinrinderfeld)

7: Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar)

7: Sebastian Fries (Würzburger Kickers II)

6: Tobias Riedner (Höchberg)

6: Patrick Pfahler (Ansbach)

6: Daniel Endres (Bayern Kitzingen)

6: Tim Müller (Kahl)

6: Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried)

5: Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg)

5: Patrick Röder (Rimpar)

5: Dominik Halbig (Schweinfurt 05 II)

5: Christoph Schmidt (Schweinfurt 05 II)

5: Peter Koch (Memmelsdorf)

5: Jörg Otto (Abtswind)

5: Patrick Gnebner (Neustadt/Aisch)

Bezirksliga West

11: Patrick Schneider (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

9: Igor Mikic (Lengfeld)

9: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach)

9: Daniel Meßner (Aschaffenburg-Leider)

7: Patrick Badowski (Hain)

7: Steffen Englert (Neuhütten-Wiesthal)

7: Till Link (Röllbach)

7: Rainer Radlinger (Marktbreit)

7: Daniel Plagens (Heidingsfeld)

6: Niklas Schöfer (Hösbach)

6: Steffen Bolze (Leider)

6: Mario Ackermann (Röllbach)

6: Julian Wolff (Rottendorf)

6: Fabian Krug (Heimbuchenthal)

6: Moritz Kunkel (Heimbuchenthal)

6: Steffen Bachmann (Heimbuchenthal)

Bezirksliga Ost

12: Stefan Wich (Riedenberg)

8: Adrian Reith (Münnerstadt)

8: Markus Pfeufer (TSV/DJK Wiesentheid)

8: Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach)

8: Thomas Durst (Krum)

7: Stefan Weiglein (Geesdorf)

7: Simon Bolz (Fuchsstadt)

6: Florian Hetzel (Forst)

6: Hassan Rmeithi (Geesdorf)

Kreisliga 1 Würzburg

8: William Drung (Versbach)

8: Jan Brinkmann (Eibelstadt)

8: Michael Weisensel (Hettstadt)

8: Lukas Cichon (Hettstadt)

7: Tim Reiner (Dettelbach und Ortsteile)

7: Nico Schmal (Versbach)

7: Michael Twardy (Buchbrunn/Mainst.)

7: Marco Zimmermann (Maidbronn/Gr.)

6: Manuel Luksch (Reichenberg)

6: Peter Deißenberger (Reichenberg)

6: Nol Zeka (Giebelstadt)

6: Benjamin Kemmer (Giebelstadt)

Kreisliga 1 Schweinfurt

14: Julian Weis (Egenhausen)

10: Mario Full (Altbessingen)

10: Raphael Steffen (Nordheim/Sommerach)

8: Markus Weber (DJK Schweinfurt)

8: Sascha Ott (Ramsthal)

7: Jonas Pfeuffer (Egenhausen)

7: Markus Johnke (Stammheim)

7: Frank Wirsching (Stammheim)

7: Johannes Neubert (Schleerieth)

6: Markus Friedel (Bergrheinfeld)

6: Manuel Burkard (Altbessingen)

6: Steffen Schumann (Mühlhausen/S.)

6: Matthias Hübner (Stammheim)

6: Felix Klein (Schleerieth)

6: Daniel Kaminski (Abtswind II)

6: Julian Schuler (DJK Schweinfurt)

6: Niclas Saal (Sömmersdorf/Obbach)

Kreisliga A 3 Hohenlohe

9: Marco Schmieg (Dörzbach/K.)

8: Marco Klappenecker (Berlichingen/J.)

8: Artur Tabbert (Apfelbach/Herrenzimmern)

7: Nicola Ilic (Löffelstelzen/Bad Mergenth.)

6: Philipp Salig (Berlichingen/Jagsthausen)

6: Florian Haag (Apfelbach/Herrenzimmern)

6: Marcel Gotthard (Apfelbach/Herrenzi.)

Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg

13: Edwin Aber (Eisingen)

9: Hannes Zeidler (Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach)

8: Andre Schmitt (Unterpleichfeld II)

8: Michael Meyer (Unterpleichfeld II)

7: Philipp Braun (Theilheim)

6: André Scheder (Kist)

6: Andreas Schmitt (Eisingen)

6: Andreas Zdebik (ETSV Würzburg)

6: Ismir Ramaj (Rottenbauer)

6: Jens Müller (Theilheim)

6: Florian Schraut (Burggrumbach)

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

13: Ralf Dehm (Gülchsheim)

9: Marcus Pfeiffer (Ippesheim)

8: Florian Soldner (Schwarzenau/St.)

8: Philipp Dopf (Sonderhofen)

8: Alexander Kreußer (Sonderhofen)

7 Moritz Dopf (Hopferstadt)

7: Björn Auer (Hopferstadt)

7: Sebastian Röll (Erlach)

6: Julian Rahmann (Sickershausen)

6: Dominik Metzger (Hopferstadt)

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

18: René Rottendorf (Stadelschwarzach)

13: Simon Weidinger (Rimbach/Lülsfeld)

10: Sven-Kevin Thormann (Wiesentheid II)

8: Serkan Sarioglan (Reupelsdorf)

8: Michael Klug (Volkach)

8: Maximilian Dietrich (Stadelschwarzach)

7: Andreas Loebl (Kirchschönbach/Pr.)

6: Benjamin Förster (Kirchschönbach/Pr.)

A-Klasse 1 Würzburg

16: Fabian Mainberger (Winterhausen)

14: Michael Morawietz (Winterhausen)

10: Alex Zimmermann (Erbshausen)

7: Stefan Thren (ETSV Würzburg II)

6: Andreas Wagenbrenner (Oberpleichfeld)

6: Serkan Helvaci (Lindleinsmühle)

6: Mohammed Abdei Gaballa (09 WÜ)

A-Klasse 2 Würzburg

15: Heiko Esser (Gelchsheim)

11: Jacek Duczek (Gaukönigshofen)

11: Julian Fries (Tückelhausen/Hohestadt)

8: Sebastian Näck (Gnodstadt)

7: Metin Yasar (Kleinochsenfurt)

7: Daniel Kreußer (Tückelhausen/H.)

7: Kastrito Krasniqi (Aub)

6: Sebastian Wirsching (Ochsenfurt)

A-Klasse 3 Würzburg

9: Manuel Herrlein (Bibergau)

8: Marco Hiller (Hohenfeld)

8: Florian Freibott (Schwarzenau/St.)

7: Anton Sizou (Repperndorf)

7: Christoph Hofmann (Hoheim)

6: Jossef Jabiri (Mainbernheim)

6: Michael Kuffner Mainbernheim)

6: Timothy Brown (Bibergau)

6: Frederik Herrlein (Bibergau)

A-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt

12: Philipp Lenz (Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim)

10: Andreas Pracht (Fortuna Schweinfurt)

8: Alexander Stelli (Fortuna Schweinfurt)

7: Holger Sahlmüller (Mönchstockheim)

7: Udo Mauer (Unterspiesheim II)

6: Johannes Keilholz (Mönchstockheim)

6: Sven Kolitsch (Dittelbrunn)

6: Eduard Kuxhausen (Fortuna Schweinf.)

6: Rene Seufert (Unterspiesheim II)

6: Rainer Ziegler (Stammheim II)

6: Sebastian Witt (Dittelbrunn)

A-Klasse 4 Schweinfurt

9: Sebastian Ross (Brünnau)

9: Christoph Hagen (Geiselwind)

8: Robin Kleespies (Dingolshausen)

8: Kilian Jopp (Dingolshausen)

7: Markus Gernert (Schallfeld)

7: Alexander Rimer (Altenschönbach)

6: Denis Herrlinger (Klein-/Großlangheim)

6: Helmut Kuhn (Gerolzhofen)

6: Daniel Herzog (Oberschwarzach)