B-Klasse 2 Würzburg

SV Unteraltertheim II – SC Heuchelhof II 1:1  
SV 09 Würzburg II – SV Bergtheim II 4:1  
TSV Gerbrunn II – DJK Würzburg II abges.  
TSG Estenfeld II – SV Geroldshausen II 1:1  
Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach II – TV 73 Würzburg 0:0  

1. (1.) TV 73 Würzburg 19 15 2 2 67 : 13 47  
2. (4.) SV 09 Würzburg II 20 13 2 5 60 : 45 41  
3. (2.) Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach II 19 13 1 5 68 : 24 40  
4. (3.) SC Heuchelhof II 20 11 6 3 54 : 22 39  
5. (5.) TSV Gerbrunn II 20 11 3 6 55 : 32 36  
6. (6.) SB Versbach II 20 9 3 8 59 : 45 30  
7. (7.) SV Bergtheim II 21 7 5 9 43 : 51 26  
8. (8.) TSG Estenfeld II 18 7 2 9 35 : 53 23  
9. (9.) SV Unteraltertheim II 19 4 4 11 17 : 47 16  
10. (11.) SV Geroldshausen II 20 4 2 14 29 : 58 14  
11. (10.) DJK Würzburg II 19 4 2 13 29 : 78 14  
12. (12.) TSV Reichenberg II 21 2 4 15 28 : 76 10  

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg

SV Willanzheim II – FV Schwarzenau/Stadt. II 3:0  
SpVgg Gülchsheim II – SV Sonderhofen II 2:0  
TSV Gnodstadt II – FC Iphofen II 0:1  
SV Fuchsstadt II – SC Mainsondheim II 5:0  
Ochsenfurter FV III – TSG Sommerhausen II 3:5  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 1:6  

1. (1.) SpVgg Gülchsheim II 21 19 1 1 75 : 19 58  
2. (2.) FC Iphofen II 22 17 0 5 66 : 28 51  
3. (3.) TSG Sommerhausen II 22 13 1 8 54 : 50 40  
4. (4.) SV Fuchsstadt II 22 11 6 5 57 : 56 39  
5. (5.) SV Willanzheim II 22 11 3 8 74 : 53 36  
6. (6.) SC Mainsondheim II 22 10 3 9 67 : 72 33  
7. (7.) SV Sonderhofen II 21 8 6 7 50 : 38 30  
8. (8.) Ochsenfurter FV III 21 8 1 12 51 : 66 25  
9. (9.) FV Schwarzenau/Stadt. II 22 7 3 12 39 : 52 24  
10. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 21 5 4 12 27 : 58 19  
11. (11.) TSV Biebelried II 21 4 5 12 40 : 56 17  
12. (10.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 21 5 2 14 36 : 55 17  
13. (13.) TSV Gnodstadt II 22 3 3 16 16 : 49 12  

SV Willanzheim II – FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Böhm (53.), 2:0 Thomas Bergner (70.), 3:0 Christoph Böhm (78.).

Ochsenfurter FV III – TSG Sommerhausen II 3:5 (1:4). Tore: 1:0 (7., Eigentor) 1:1 Timo Dusel (15.), 1:2 Christian Fuchs (21.), 1:3 Jan Dusel (30., Foulelfmeter), 1:4 Christian Fuchs (36.), 2:4 Tobias Fleischmann (49.), 2:5 Joschka Güntner (66.), 2:6 Tobias Fleischmann (85.).

TSV Gnodstadt II – FC Iphofen II 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Rene Ruft (83.).

SpVgg Gülchsheim II – SV Sonderhofen II 2:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Sven Eckstein (43.), 2:0 Robin Jung (90.). Gelb-Rot: Florian Torres (Gülchsheim, 83., Foulspiel).

SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 1:6 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Martin Günther (20.), 1:1 (32., Nachschuss an verschossenen Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Kevin Kraft (50.), 1:3 Sascha Hillebrand (55.), 1:4 Sascha Hillebrand (65.), 1:5 Lukas Vetter (75.), 1:6 Mark Seyrich (80.).

SV Fuchsstadt II – SC Mainsondheim II 5:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Tillmann Morton (23.), 2:0 Konstantin Kaul (28.), 3:0 Michael Ruckert (75.), 4:0 Michael Ruckert (87.), 5:0 Vitor Teixeira (88.). Besonderheit: Mainsondheim setzt Foulelfmeter übers Tor (41.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg

FC Hopferstadt II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 6:3  
ASV Ippesheim II – SV Hüttenheim 0:10  
FC Eibelstadt II – TSV Aub II 6:2  
FC Gollhofen II – SV Erlach II 3:2  
SV Fuchsstadt – FC Großlangheim II 8:0  
Kleinochsenfurt II – Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 2:3  

1. (2.) SV Hüttenheim 20 17 2 1 69 : 20 53  
2. (1.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 18 16 2 0 103 : 10 50  
3. (3.) SV Fuchsstadt 20 15 2 3 80 : 23 47  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 19 12 1 6 64 : 35 37  
5. (5.) FC Eibelstadt II 18 12 0 6 57 : 23 36  
6. (6.) Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 21 11 0 10 50 : 52 33  
7. (7.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 21 8 2 11 34 : 64 26  
8. (8.) TSV Aub II 20 7 1 12 33 : 38 22  
9. (9.) FC Gollhofen II 19 5 0 14 30 : 60 15  
10. (10.) FC Großlangheim II 21 3 2 16 18 : 85 11  
11. (11.) SV Erlach II 18 2 1 15 21 : 72 7  
12. (12.) ASV Ippesheim II 19 2 1 16 19 : 96 7  

FC Hopferstadt II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 6:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Akdemir Yüksel (10., Elfmeter), 0:2 Bernd Ley (20.), 1:2 Mike Volkamer (30.), 2:2 Matthias Conrad (50.), 3:2 Matthias Conrad (63.), 4:2 Torben Reibold (68.), 5:2 Matthias Conrad (75.), 5:3 Manuel Kernwein (84., Foulelfmeter), 6:3 Torben Reibold (90.).

SV Kleinochsenfurt II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 2:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 (20., Eigentor), 1:1 Sebastian Reetz (55.), 1:2 Jürgen Rabenstein (70.), 2:2 Jan Lothe (88.), 2:3 Simon Sußner (90.+2, Handelfmeter). Gelb-Rot: Bastian Pfeifer (Kleinochsenfurt, 90.+2, Handspiel).

FC Gollhofen II – SV Erlach II 3:2 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Markus Guttroff (31.), 2:0 Markus Guttroff (40.), 2:1 Frederik Müller (54.), 2:2 Markus Michel (70., Foulelfmeter), 3:2 Thorsten Guntz (86.).

SV Fuchsstadt – FC Großlangheim II 8:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Alessandro Simini (17.), 2:0 Stefan Fuchs (50.), 3:0 Philipp Hildmann (52.), 4:0 Stefan Fuchs (70.), 5:0 Philipp Hildmann (72.), 6:0 Stefan Fuchs (78.), 7:0 Philipp Hildmann (84.), 8:0 Sebastian Hellfritsch (86.).

ASV Ippesheim II – SV Hüttenheim 0:10 (0:7). Tore: 0:1 Andreas Schlegel (2.), 0:2 Andreas Schlegel (5.), 0:3 Holger Götzelmann (10.), 0:4 Andreas Schlegel (20.), 0:5 Volker Köller (35.), 0:6 Andreas Schlegel (40.), 0:7 Holger Götzelmann (42.), 0:8 Florian Hiller (60.), 0:9 Florian Hiller (62.), 0:10 Andreas Schlegel (75.).

FC Eibelstadt II – TSV Aub II 6:2 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Frank Krahl (13., Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Udo Amrehn (20.), 3:0 Amir Prasko (40.), 4:0 Udo Amrehn (54.), 5:0 Frank Krahl (65., Foulelfmeter), 5:1 Ali Hassani (70.), 6:1 Marco Holzhäuser (80.), 6:2 Ali Hassani (85.).

B-Klasse 5 Würzburg

SV Markt Einersheim II – SV Sickershausen II 0:3  
DJK Effeldorf II – FC Großlangheim 0:3  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – TSV Sulzfeld III 4:0  
Buchbrunn/Mainstockh. II – TSV Albertshofen 6:0  

1. (1.) FC Großlangheim 18 16 1 1 60 : 10 49  
2. (2.) Buchbrunn/Mainstockh. II 18 15 2 1 70 : 18 47  
3. (3.) DJK Effeldorf II 18 10 2 6 30 : 26 32  
4. (4.) Dettelbach und Ortsteile III 17 9 4 4 68 : 31 31  
5. (5.) TSV Hohenfeld II 17 7 5 5 38 : 31 26  
6. (6.) SV Sickershausen II 17 7 1 9 31 : 30 22  
7. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld III 19 5 4 10 30 : 45 19  
8. (8.) TSV Albertshofen 18 5 3 10 33 : 62 18  
9. (9.) VfR Bibergau II 19 5 1 13 27 : 49 16  
10. (10.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 19 4 2 13 21 : 64 14  
11. (11.) SV Markt Einersheim II 18 3 1 14 21 : 63 10  

SG Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II – TSV Albertshofen 6:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Dominik Wachter (4.), 2:0 Bernd Weidenbach (12.), 3:0 Dominik Wachter (33.), 4:0 Simon Spiegel (49.), 5:0 Maximilian Rüdling (71.), 6:0 Dominik Wachter (78.).

DJK Effeldorf II – FC Großlangheim 0:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Michael Kuffner (48.), 0:2 Abdullah Ferlengez (76.), 0:3 Michael Kuffner ( 80.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – TSV Sulzfeld II 4:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Christopher Funk (50.), 2:0 Mohamed Kelmendi (60.), 3:0 Jo-sef Schwerdel (71.), 4:0 Christopher Funk (84.).

SV Markt Einersheim II – SV Sickershausen II 0:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Lukas Dürr (65.), 0:2 Kadir Yüksek (87.). 0:3 Marco Tratschke (87.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt

TV Oberndorf II – SV Frankenwinheim II 6:1  
FV Sulzheim – SG Markt Eisenheim II abges.  
FC Fahr II – VfL Kleinlangheim II 4:2  
TSV Schwebheim II – DJK Hirschfeld II 4:0  
SV Mönchstockheim II – TSV Grettstadt II 0:7  

1. (1.) SV Rügshofen 21 19 1 1 79 : 17 58  
2. (2.) FV Sulzheim 21 15 4 2 52 : 24 49  
3. (4.) TSV Grettstadt II 21 15 3 3 60 : 24 48  
4. (3.) TSV Schwebheim II 22 15 3 4 58 : 22 48  
5. (5.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 21 13 1 7 52 : 38 40  
6. (6.) TSV Heidenfeld II 22 10 5 7 50 : 42 35  
7. (7.) TV Oberndorf II 21 9 4 8 47 : 37 31  
8. (9.) FC Fahr II 21 7 3 11 50 : 61 24  
9. (8.) FC Lindach II 21 6 5 10 34 : 51 23  
10. (10.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 23 4 3 16 24 : 52 15  
11. (11.) SV Frankenwinheim II 22 3 2 17 26 : 75 11  
12. (12.) DJK Hirschfeld II 21 4 0 17 21 : 49 9  
13. (13.) SV Mönchstockheim II 21 1 2 18 13 : 74 5  

B-Klasse 4 Schweinfurt

DJK Stadelschwarzach – DJK Michelau II 6:0  
TSV Castell II – SV Altenschönbach II 1:3  
SV Krautheim – SC Brünnau II 6:2  
SC Geusfeld II – DJK Großgressingen 0:5  
FV Dingolshausen II – Münsterschwarzach II 0:5  

1. (1.) DJK Stadelschwarzach 20 17 3 0 78 : 15 54  
2. (2.) DJK Oberschwarzach II 20 15 0 5 75 : 31 45  
3. (4.) Münsterschwarzach II 19 14 3 2 56 : 12 45  
4. (3.) TSV Nordheim II 20 13 3 4 69 : 28 42  
5. (5.) SV Krautheim 19 11 2 6 63 : 42 35  
6. (6.) SC Geusfeld II 20 8 2 10 48 : 53 26  
7. (7.) DJK Großgressingen 19 8 0 11 27 : 59 24  
8. (9.) FV Dingolshausen II 20 6 3 11 29 : 47 21  
9. (8.) TSV Castell II 20 6 2 12 33 : 44 20  
10. (10.) SC Brünnau II 20 3 2 15 27 : 57 11  
11. (11.) SV Altenschönbach II 19 3 2 14 22 : 87 11  
12. (12.) DJK Michelau II 18 2 0 16 18 : 70 6  

SC Geusfeld II – DJK Großgressingen 0:5 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Michael Rehberger (10.), 0:2 Marcel Thurn (23.), 0:3 Michael Rehberger (35.), 0:4 Henry Ludwig (38.), 0:5 Michael Rehberger (46.). Gelb-Rot: Willi Keller (Geusfeld, 71., Meckern), Alfred Simon (Geusfeld, 89., Meckern).

TSV Castell II – Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 1:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Klaus Schönberger (19.), 1:1 Florian Ott (31.), 1:2 Klaus Schönberger (38.), 1:3 Sebastian Will (81.).

DJK Stadelschwarzach – DJK Michelau II 6:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Lorey (14.), 2:0 Heiko Wirsing (44.), 3:0 Heiko Wirsing (60.), 4:0 Alexander Virnekäs (65.), 5:0 Lukas Veth (72.), 6:0 Sören Jantz (80., Foulelfmeter). Gelb-Rot: Thomas Herbig (Michelau, 80., Foulspiel).

SV Krautheim – SC Brünnau II 6:2 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Karsten Wagenhäuser (5.), 2:0 Michael Göb (15.), 3:0 Jonas Trost (25.), 4:0 Michael Kundmüller (33., Foulelfmeter), 4:1 Alexander Kress (47.), 5:1 Jonas Trost (55.), 5:2 Alexander Kress (68.), 6:2 Michael Göb (87.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 0:5 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Weckert (30.), 0:2 Stefan Pomazy (51.), 0:3 Uwe Hillenbrand (62.), 0:4 Stefan Ehrlich (81.), 0:5 Uwe Hillenbrand (86.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt

FSV Schweinfurt – SpVgg Unterschwappach 2:0  
SG Hausen II – DJK Dürrfeld II abges.  
FC Donnersdorf II – Hilalspor Schweinfurt II 8:3  
TSV Grafenrheinfeld II – Fortuna Schweinfurt II 3:2  

B-Klasse 7 Schweinfurt

TSV Mühlhausen III – SV Herlheim II ausgef.  
FSG Wiesentheid III – Jahn Schweinfurt III 4:1  

1. (1.) FSG Wiesentheid III 17 14 2 1 56 : 17 44  
2. (2.) SV Kirchschönbach II 16 13 1 2 44 : 20 40  
3. (3.) TSV Mühlhausen III 15 12 1 2 62 : 14 37  
4. (4.) SV Stammheim II 16 9 3 4 68 : 22 30  
5. (5.) SV Herlheim II 15 5 3 7 24 : 38 18  
6. (6.) TSV Waigolshausen III 15 5 2 8 34 : 34 17  
7. (7.) Jahn Schweinfurt III 18 5 0 13 39 : 66 15  
8. (8.) TSV Abtswind III 16 4 1 11 31 : 62 13  
9. (9.) FC Geesdorf II 16 4 1 11 25 : 63 13  
10. (10.) DJK-SV Rieden II 16 2 0 14 18 : 65 6  

FSG Wiesentheid III – TV Jahn Schweinfurt III 4:1 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Heckel (6.), 2:0 Andreas Heckel (9.), 2:1 Edi Cadiroglu (34.), 3:1 Sven Thormann (44.), 4:1 Sven Thormann (75.).