Kreisklasse Würzburg 1

VfR Bibergau – TSV Reichenberg abg.
SB DJK Würzburg – SV Bergtheim 0:1
TSV Rottenbauer – TSV Lengfeld II abg.
SG R'acker – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 1:5
SV Oberdürrbach – Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen 1:4
TSV Grombühl – ASV Rimpar II
FC Würzburger Kickers II – SV Kürnach

1. (1.) Sommer-/Winterhausen 20 14 3 3 61 : 26 45
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 19 11 6 2 41 : 18 39
3. (3.) TSV Lengfeld II 19 11 2 6 55 : 36 35
4. (4.) SG Randersacker 20 10 2 8 57 : 58 32
5. (5.) SV Kürnach 18 9 4 5 48 : 32 31
6. (6.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 18 8 5 5 38 : 30 29
7. (7.) TSV Grombühl 19 10 2 7 42 : 35 29
8. (8.) ASV Rimpar II 19 6 5 8 41 : 43 23
9. (9.) TSV Reichenberg 18 6 4 8 40 : 51 22
10. (10.) SB DJK Würzburg 20 6 2 12 31 : 38 20
11. (12.) Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen 20 6 2 12 43 : 59 20
12. (11.) VfR Bibergau 19 5 3 11 32 : 50 18
13. (13.) SV Oberdürrbach 20 4 5 11 30 : 61 17
14. (14.) TSV Rottenbauer 19 4 3 12 32 : 54 15

SG Randersacker – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 1:5 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Philipp Keßler (8.), 0:2 Florian Massek (51.), 0:3 Sebastian Keßler (54.), 0:4 Daniel Keßler (62.), 1:4 Markus Scheder (89.), 1:5 Maximilian Krause (90.+2).

Kreisklasse Würzburg 2

TSV Sulzfeld – SC Mainsondheim 4:1
Marktbr./Martinsh. II – FC Hopferstadt 2:3
SV Gaukönigshofen – SV Willanzheim 1:1
SpVgg Gülchsheim – TSV Frickenhausen 4:1
TSV Mainbernheim – FC Iphofen abg.
SV Hoheim – SpVgg Giebelstadt 1:4
TSV Aub – SV Gelchsheim 2:5

1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 20 15 4 1 59 : 19 49
2. (2.) SV Willanzheim 20 13 5 2 43 : 24 44
3. (3.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 19 13 2 4 48 : 24 41
4. (4.) SV Gaukönigshofen 20 9 5 6 34 : 24 32
5. (5.) FC Hopferstadt 17 8 4 5 38 : 26 28
6. (9.) TSV Sulzfeld 20 5 9 6 31 : 30 24
7. (6.) FC Iphofen 18 6 4 8 32 : 37 22
8. (7.) SC Mainsondheim 17 7 1 9 31 : 41 22
9. (8.) TSV Frickenhausen 18 6 3 9 25 : 28 21
10. (12.) SpVgg Giebelstadt 20 7 0 13 36 : 45 21
11. (10.) SV Hoheim 20 5 5 10 35 : 44 20
12. (11.) TSV Aub 20 5 5 10 27 : 41 20
13. (13.) TSV Mainbernheim 19 4 3 12 27 : 52 15
14. (14.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 20 3 6 11 24 : 55 15

FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim II – FC Hopferstadt 2:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 (13.), 0:2 (17.), 1:2 Simon Nagler (21.), 2:2 Simon Sußner (22.), 2:3 (81.). Gelb-Rot: Simon Nagler (FG, 28.)

SV Gaukönigshofen – SV Willanzheim 1:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Johannes Dorsch (35.), 1:1 Andreas Maag (60.).

SpVgg Gülchsheim – TSV Frickenhausen 4:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Adrian Kömm (12.), 2:0 Adrian Kömm (35.), 2:1 Philipp Hemmerich (49.), 3:1 Adrian Kömm (61.), 4:1 Nandino Fehlbaum (64.).

SV Hoheim – SpVgg Giebelstadt 1:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Samuel Rauh (32.), 1:1 Lukas Fürtsch (45.), 1:2 Hendrik Pregitzer (45.), 1:3 Philipp Deppisch (83.), 1:4 Samuel Rauh (89.).

TSV Aub – SV Gelchsheim 2:5 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 (10.), 1:1 Kastriot Krasniqi (23.), 2:1 Cherno Jallow (35.), 2:2 (52.), 2:3 (76.), 2:4 (78.), 2:5 (86.). Gelb-Rot: Jonas Neckermann (SV, 55.), Kastriot Krasniqi (TSV, 63.).

Hier alle Statistiken!

Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 2

TSV Gochsheim II – TSV Heidenfeld abg.
(SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim – SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf abg.
SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld – FC Fahr abg.
Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt – TSV Grafenrheinfeld abg.
Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW – SC Brünnau abg.
TSV Geiselwind – TV Oberndorf abg.
FC Reupelsdorf – FC Röthlein/Schwebheim abg.

1. (1.) TSV Heidenfeld 19 15 2 2 61 : 16 47
2. (2.) TV Oberndorf 19 13 3 3 53 : 21 42
3. (3.) FC Fahr 18 12 3 3 42 : 16 39
4. (4.) SC Brünnau 18 9 4 5 44 : 32 31
5. (5.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 19 9 2 8 32 : 40 29
6. (6.) TSV Gochsheim II 19 9 1 9 42 : 45 28
7. (7.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld 19 7 5 7 41 : 33 26
8. (8.) FC Reupelsdorf 19 6 3 10 33 : 42 21
9. (9.) SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 19 5 6 8 28 : 43 21
10. (10.) TSV Geiselwind 18 6 3 9 33 : 48 21
11. (11.) Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 18 5 4 9 23 : 43 19
12. (12.) Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 18 4 5 9 23 : 43 17
13. (13.) FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 16 4 3 9 39 : 38 15
14. (14.) (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 19 2 2 15 25 : 59 8