Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg

 

SG Sommerhausen/Winterh. – SV Oberdürrbach 2:2  
ASV Rimpar II – FC Würzburger Kickers II 3:3  
TSV Reichenberg – TSV Lengfeld II 3:4  
SV Bergtheim – VfR Bibergau 1:0  
TSV Grombühl – SG Randersacker 6:2  
SV Kürnach – SB DJK Würzburg 2:3  
Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen – TSV Rottenbauer 6:3  

 

 

1. (1.) Sommer-/Winterhausen 9 7 2 0 23 : 10 23  
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 9 7 1 1 26 : 7 22  
3. (3.) TSV Lengfeld II 9 6 1 2 27 : 13 19  
4. (4.) SV Kürnach 9 4 2 3 27 : 17 14  
5. (5.) TSV Reichenberg 9 4 2 3 23 : 17 14  
6. (6.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 9 4 2 3 15 : 15 14  
7. (7.) SG Randersacker 9 4 1 4 20 : 29 13  
8. (8.) ASV Rimpar II 9 3 2 4 19 : 22 11  
9. (10.) Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen 9 3 1 5 20 : 21 10  
10. (12.) TSV Grombühl 9 4 0 5 18 : 15 9  
11. (9.) VfR Bibergau 9 2 2 5 13 : 22 8  
12. (11.) SV Oberdürrbach 9 2 2 5 12 : 30 8  
13. (13.) TSV Rottenbauer 9 1 3 5 14 : 25 6  
14. (14.) SB DJK Würzburg 9 1 1 7 5 : 19 4
   

 

SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen – SV Oberdürrbach 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Jan Sauer (14.), 1:1 Christian Schwarz (36.), 1.2 Julian Ihls (51.), 2:2 Philipp Kessler (90.).

SV Bergtheim – VfR Bibergau 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Michael Lichtlein (77., Foulelfmeter).

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

 

TSV Aub – TSV Mainbernheim 1:3  
SV Willanzheim – FC Hopferstadt 2:0  
SpVgg Gülchsheim – FC Iphofen 3:2  
TSV Frickenhausen – SV Hoheim 1:4  
SpVgg Giebelstadt – TSV Sulzfeld 1:2  
SV Gelchsheim – Marktbr./Martinsh. II 5:1  

 

 

1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 8 7 0 1 32 : 12 21  
2. (2.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 8 6 1 1 25 : 11 19  
3. (5.) SV Willanzheim 8 5 2 1 18 : 10 17  
4. (3.) FC Iphofen 9 5 1 3 20 : 16 16  
5. (4.) SC Mainsondheim 9 5 1 3 17 : 15 16  
6. (6.) TSV Frickenhausen 9 4 1 4 17 : 12 13  
7. (7.) FC Hopferstadt 9 3 3 3 19 : 13 12  
8. (8.) SV Gaukönigshofen 9 3 2 4 15 : 12 11  
9. (10.) SV Hoheim 9 3 2 4 18 : 19 11  
10. (11.) TSV Sulzfeld 9 2 4 3 9 : 13 10  
11. (9.) SpVgg Giebelstadt 9 3 0 6 13 : 23 9  
12. (12.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 9 1 3 5 7 : 28 6  
13. (13.) TSV Aub 8 1 2 5 7 : 16 5  
14. (14.) TSV Mainbernheim 9 1 2 6 11 : 28 5  

 

TSV Aub – TSV Mainbernheim 1:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Michael Kuffner (50., Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Linus Winkler (52.), 1:2 Benedikt Menth (58.), 1:3 Nico Most (61.). Rot: Ahmad Abdulmajid (Mainbernheim, 58., Notbremse).

SV Willanzheim – FC Hopferstadt 2:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Johannes Dorsch (45.), 2:0 Alex Flennert (70.).

SpVgg Gülchsheim – FC Iphofen 3:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Mergenthaler (55.), 1:1 Maximilian Wolff (66., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Kevin Völker (74.), 3:1 Paul Wassermann (84.), 3:2 Florian Freygang (90.+2).

TSV Frickenhausen – SV Hoheim 1:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Bastian Brixner (22.), 1:1 Florian Sieber (27.), 1:2 Philipp Schmidt (30.), 1:3 Christoph Hofmann (55.), 1:4 Christoph Hofmann (71.).

SpVgg Giebelstadt – TSV Sulzfeld 1:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Samba Jallow (42.), 0:2 Max Weigand (48.), 1:2 Philipp Deppisch (51.).

SV Gelchsheim – FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim II 5:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Timo Skrobar (8.), 2:0 Daniel Kreußer (32.), 3:0 Joachim Barthel (36.), 4:0 Daniel Kreußer (57.), 4:1 Milan Ramsteiner (80.), 5:1 Timo Skrobar (85.).

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

 

TSV Grafenrheinfeld – TSV Gochsheim II 4:0  
SC Brünnau – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 5:1  
SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf – TSV Heidenfeld 0:0  
Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW – TV Oberndorf 1:3  
Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt – FC Reupelsdorf 2:1  
FC Röthlein/Schwebheim – FC Fahr 1:4  
TSV Geiselwind – (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 5:1  

 

 

1. (2.) FC Fahr 12 9 2 1 35 : 11 29  
2. (1.) TV Oberndorf 12 9 2 1 35 : 12 29  
3. (3.) TSV Heidenfeld 11 8 1 2 45 : 12 25  
4. (5.) SC Brünnau 11 6 2 3 30 : 22 20  
5. (4.) TSV Gochsheim II 11 6 0 5 25 : 27 18  
6. (8.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld 11 4 3 4 34 : 27 15  
7. (6.) SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 11 4 3 4 20 : 24 15  
8. (7.) Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 10 4 1 5 14 : 28 13  
9. (9.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 11 4 0 7 15 : 32 12  
10. (10.) FC Reupelsdorf 11 3 2 6 22 : 29 11  
11. (12.) TSV Geiselwind 12 3 2 7 19 : 36 11  
12. (11.) FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 10 3 1 6 28 : 26 10  
13. (13.) Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 11 2 4 5 14 : 24 10  
14. (14.) (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 12 1 1 10 14 : 40 4  

 

TSV Grafenrheinfeld – TSV Gochsheim II 4:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Lukas Eck (68.), 2:0 Fabian Riegler (71.), 3:0 Max Biena (80.), 4:0 Dimitry Martynow (85.).

Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW – TV Oberndorf 1:3 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Gabriel Omonfoman (13.), 0:2 Alex Götz (32.), 0:3 Daniel Endres (59.), 1:3 Günay Tekerek (53.).

DJK Stadelschwarzach – FC Reupelsdorf 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Schuhmann (47.), 2:0 David Brown (52.), 2:1 Serkan Sarioglan (78.).

SC Brünnau – SG rimbach/Lülsfeld 5:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Ross (5.), 2:0 Jonas Christel (18.), 3:0 Sebastian Ross (35.), 4:0 Max Geisel (50.), 5:0 Max Geisel (62.), 5:1 Benjamin Anger (64.).

FC Röthlein/Schwebheim – FC Fahr 1:4 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Simon Weidinger (40.), 0:2 Richard Konrad (61.), 0:3 Thales Oliveira Cardoso (87.), 1:3 Tobias Bähr (88.), 1:4 Julian Weiß (90., Eigentor).

TSV Geiselwind – FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 5:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Matthias Klein (22.), 2:0 Matthias Klein (24.), 3:0 Martin Ivanco (28.), 3:1 Philipp Nastvogel (65.), 4:1 Matthias Klein (67.), 5:1 Moritz Brünner (76.).

Kreisliga A3 Hohenlohe

 

DJK-TSV Bieringen – SpVgg Apfelbach 1:0  
SC Amrichshausen – SV Harthausen 3:2  
Spvgg Gammesfeld – SV Löffelstelzen/VfB MGH 3:3  
SGM Markelsheim/Elpersheim – TSV Blaufelden 2:0  
FC Igersheim – TV Niederstetten 1:5  
FC Phönix Nagelsberg – SGM Taubertal/Röttingen 2:4  
FC Creglingen – SC Wiesenbach 3:3  

 

 

1. (1.) Spvgg Gammesfeld 8 5 2 1 23 : 12 17  
2. (4.) SGM Markelsheim/Elpersheim 7 4 2 1 18 : 7 14  
3. (2.) SGM Mulfingen/Hollenbach II 7 4 1 2 19 : 12 13  
4. (3.) TSV Blaufelden 8 4 1 3 17 : 12 13  
5. (7.) TV Niederstetten 8 3 3 2 15 : 11 12  
6. (8.) SV Löffelstelzen/VfB MGH 7 2 4 1 12 : 13 10  
7. (5.) SpVgg Apfelbach 7 3 1 3 11 : 13 10  
8. (11.) DJK-TSV Bieringen 8 3 1 4 8 : 16 10  
9. (12.) SGM Taubertal/Röttingen 8 2 3 3 15 : 12 9  
10. (6.) SV Harthausen 7 2 3 2 13 : 12 9  
11. (9.) FC Creglingen 7 2 3 2 9 : 12 9  
12. (10.) FC Igersheim 7 2 1 4 10 : 19 7  
13. (15.) SC Amrichshausen 8 1 4 3 13 : 25 7  
14. (12.) FC Phönix Nagelsberg 7 1 3 3 13 : 14 6  
15. (14.) SC Wiesenbach 8 1 2 5 16 : 22 5