Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg

TSV Lengfeld II – TSV Grombühl 2:1
TSV Reichenberg – SV Bergtheim 1:1
VfR Bibergau – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 2:3
SG Randersacker – SB DJK Würzburg 1:3
TSV Rottenbauer – Würzburger Kickers II abg.

1. (1.) Sommer-/Winterhausen 16 12 2 2 43 : 19 38
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 15 10 3 2 35 : 13 33
3. (6.) TSV Lengfeld II 16 9 1 6 45 : 33 28
4. (3.) SG Randersacker 16 9 1 6 46 : 48 28
5. (4.) SV Kürnach 14 8 2 4 41 : 26 26
6. (5.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 15 7 5 3 31 : 24 26
7. (7.) ASV Rimpar II 16 6 3 7 35 : 35 21
8. (8.) TSV Grombühl 16 7 2 7 34 : 30 20
9. (10.) SB DJK Würzburg 16 6 2 8 30 : 28 20
10. (9.) TSV Reichenberg 15 5 4 6 35 : 38 19
11. (11.) SV Oberdürrbach 16 4 3 9 23 : 49 15
12. (12.) Burggrumbach/Erbshausen 16 4 2 10 34 : 46 14
13. (13.) VfR Bibergau 16 3 3 10 26 : 45 12
14. (14.) TSV Rottenbauer 15 1 3 11 24 : 48 6

VfR Bibergau – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 2:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Frederik Herrlein (15.), 1:1 Michael Morawietz (27.), 1:2 Philipp Keßler (65.), 1:3 Christian Schwarz (66.), 2:3 Marius Orth (88.).

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II – SV Hoheim 0:2
FC Hopferstadt – SC Mainsondheim abg.
SV Gelchsheim – TSV Aub 1:1
SV Willanzheim – SpVgg Giebelstadt 2:1

1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 16 12 3 1 47 : 16 39
2. (3.) SV Willanzheim 16 10 4 2 34 : 20 34
3. (2.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 15 10 2 3 41 : 20 32
4. (4.) SV Gaukönigshofen 16 8 3 5 28 : 16 27
5. (5.) FC Iphofen 15 6 4 5 31 : 27 22
6. (6.) TSV Frickenhausen 14 6 3 5 22 : 15 21
7. (7.) FC Hopferstadt 13 5 4 4 27 : 17 19
8. (8.) TSV Sulzfeld 16 3 8 5 18 : 22 17
9. (12.) SV Hoheim 16 4 4 8 26 : 33 16
10. (9.) SC Mainsondheim 13 5 1 7 22 : 30 16
11. (10.) TSV Aub 16 4 4 8 20 : 31 16
12. (11.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 16 3 5 8 16 : 44 14
13. (13.) SpVgg Giebelstadt 16 4 0 12 26 : 42 12
14. (14.) TSV Mainbernheim 16 3 3 10 23 : 48 12

FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II – SV Hoheim 0:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Christian Englert (14.), 0:2 Christian Englert (32.).

SV Gelchsheim – TSV Aub 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 (6.), 1:1 Christian Frischat (87.).

SV Willanzheim – SpVgg Giebelstadt 2:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Samuel Rauh (24.), 1:1 Artur Unrau (54.), 2:1 Benedikt Strohmer (68.).

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

FC Röthlein/Schwebheim – TSV Geiselwind abg.
SC Brünnau – FC Fahr 1:1

1. (1.) TSV Heidenfeld 16 12 2 2 57 : 16 38
2. (2.) TV Oberndorf 16 12 2 2 48 : 17 38
3. (3.) FC Fahr 15 10 3 2 38 : 13 33
4. (4.) TSV Gochsheim II 16 9 1 6 38 : 38 28
5. (5.) SC Brünnau 15 8 3 4 40 : 28 27
6. (6.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 16 7 2 7 27 : 36 23
7. (7.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld 16 6 4 6 40 : 32 22
8. (8.) FC Reupelsdorf 16 5 3 8 28 : 35 18
9. (9.) Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 16 4 5 7 20 : 37 17
10. (10.) SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 16 4 4 8 25 : 41 16
11. (11.) TSV Geiselwind 15 4 3 8 25 : 42 15
12. (12.) Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 15 4 3 8 18 : 38 15
13. (13.) FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 14 4 1 9 35 : 34 13
14. (14.) (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 16 1 2 13 19 : 51 5

SC Brünnau – FC Fahr 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Daniel Kohr (1.), 1:1 Philipp Friedrich (29.).

Kreisliga 2 Würzburg

TSV Eisingen – SG Hettstadt 5:4
FC Leinach – SV Birkenfeld 5:4
FSV Esselb.-Steinm – SV Altfeld 2:0
FV Steinf./Hausen-Rohrb. – TSV Karlburg II 1:2
FV Karlstadt – SV Germ. Erlenbach 1:1
FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach – Gemünden/Seifriedsb. 2:5
TSV Duttenbrunn – FV Helmstadt 0:1
SG Margetshöchheim – ETSV Würzburg 3:2

1. (1.) FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 19 15 2 2 66 : 26 47
2. (3.) FV Helmstadt 20 13 4 3 53 : 22 43
3. (2.) SV Birkenfeld 18 12 4 2 58 : 25 40
4. (4.) TSV Eisingen 18 12 3 3 50 : 26 39
5. (5.) FC Leinach 19 11 5 3 46 : 24 38
6. (7.) FSV Esselbach-Steinmark 19 11 1 7 46 : 32 34
7. (6.) ETSV Würzburg 19 11 0 8 30 : 26 33
8. (8.) TSV Karlburg II 20 8 3 9 35 : 36 27
9. (10.) SV Germ. Erlenbach 19 6 5 8 30 : 35 23
10. (9.) TSV Duttenbrunn 18 7 2 9 25 : 32 23
11. (11.) SV Altfeld 20 5 4 11 49 : 56 19
12. (12.) FV Steinf./Hausen-Rohrb. 19 5 4 10 29 : 39 19
13. (13.) FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach 20 5 1 14 19 : 51 16
14. (15.) SG Margetshöchheim 20 4 2 14 35 : 72 14
15. (14.) SG Hettstadt 19 4 0 15 27 : 59 12
16. (16.) FV Karlstadt 19 2 4 13 31 : 68 10
Kreisliga 2 Schweinfurt

SV Hofheim – SV Ebelsbach 4:0
DJK Oberschwappach – TSV Knetzgau 4:0
SG Sennfeld – TV Jahn Schweinfurt 3:5
TV Königsberg – FC Haßfurt 0:1
SG Eltmann – TSV Aidhausen 7:0

1. (1.) FC Haßfurt 17 14 3 0 46 : 15 45
2. (2.) SG Stadtlauringen/Ballingshsn. 17 13 3 1 50 : 15 42
3. (3.) SG Eltmann 17 10 4 3 46 : 16 34
4. (4.) SV Hofheim 16 10 4 2 39 : 13 34
5. (5.) Spfr. Unterhohenried 17 8 5 4 41 : 31 29
6. (6.) TV Jahn Schweinfurt 17 9 1 7 44 : 41 28
7. (7.) TSV Aidhausen 17 6 6 5 33 : 32 24
8. (8.) SV Ebelsbach 16 4 5 7 31 : 31 17
9. (9.) TV Königsberg 16 5 2 9 23 : 43 17
10. (10.) TSV Knetzgau 17 4 3 10 29 : 46 15
11. (11.) DJK Oberschwappach 15 4 1 10 27 : 39 13
12. (12.) VfR Hermannsberg/Breitbr. 16 4 1 11 21 : 57 13
13. (13.) SG Sennfeld 16 2 2 12 23 : 48 8
14. (14.) SG Prappach/Oberhohenried 18 1 4 13 22 : 48 7