Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg

TSV Lengfeld II – SB DJK Würzburg 6:0
VfR Burggrumbach – Würzburger Kickers II 3:2
SV Kürnach – SG Randersacker 3:1
SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen – TSV Grombühl 2:3
TSV Reichenberg – ASV Rimpar II 3:1
SV Bergtheim – SV Oberdürrbach 2:2
VfR Bibergau – TSV Rottenbauer 0:2

1. (1.) Sommer-/Winterhausen 19 13 3 3 56 : 25 42
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 18 10 6 2 40 : 18 36
3. (3.) TSV Lengfeld II 19 11 2 6 55 : 36 35
4. (4.) SG Randersacker 19 10 2 7 56 : 53 32
5. (5.) SV Kürnach 18 9 4 5 48 : 32 31
6. (6.) TSV Grombühl 19 10 2 7 42 : 35 29
7. (7.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 17 7 5 5 34 : 29 26
8. (8.) ASV Rimpar II 19 6 5 8 41 : 43 23
9. (10.) TSV Reichenberg 18 6 4 8 40 : 51 22
10. (9.) SB DJK Würzburg 19 6 2 11 31 : 37 20
11. (11.) VfR Bibergau 19 5 3 11 32 : 50 18
12. (13.) Burggrumbach/Erbshausen 19 5 2 12 39 : 58 17
13. (12.) SV Oberdürrbach 19 4 5 10 29 : 57 17
14. (14.) TSV Rottenbauer 18 4 3 11 31 : 50 15

SG Sommer-/Winterhausen – TSV Grombühl 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Daniel Keßler (14., 51., Elfmeter), 2:1 Julian Wagenhäuser (64.), 2:2, 2:3 Janik Freytag (66., 75.).

VfR Bibergau – TSV Rottenbauer 0:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Yevgeni Labkov (45.), 0:2 Benedikt Preisendörfer (62.).

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

SC Mainsondheim – TSV Aub 3:1
FC Hopferstadt – TSV Sulzfeld 3:2
SV Gelchsheim – SV Hoheim 0:0
SpVgg Giebelstadt – FC Iphofen 0:3
TSV Mainbernheim – SpVgg Gülchsheim 0:1
SV Willanzheim – TSV Frickenhausen 3:0
SV Gaukönigshofen – Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 2:1

1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 19 14 4 1 54 : 17 46
2. (2.) SV Willanzheim 19 13 4 2 42 : 23 43
3. (3.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 18 12 2 4 44 : 23 38
4. (4.) SV Gaukönigshofen 19 9 4 6 33 : 23 31
5. (5.) FC Hopferstadt 16 7 4 5 35 : 24 25
6. (6.) FC Iphofen 18 7 4 7 35 : 34 25
7. (11.) SC Mainsondheim 16 7 1 8 30 : 37 22
8. (7.) TSV Frickenhausen 17 6 3 8 24 : 24 21
9. (8.) TSV Sulzfeld 19 4 9 6 27 : 29 21
10. (9.) TSV Aub 19 5 5 9 25 : 36 20
11. (10.) SV Hoheim 19 5 5 9 34 : 40 20
12. (14.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 19 3 6 10 22 : 52 15
13. (13.) TSV Mainbernheim 19 4 3 12 27 : 52 15
14. (12.) SpVgg Giebelstadt 19 5 0 14 29 : 47 15

SC Mainsondheim – TSV Aub 3:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Jakob Dietl (8.), 1:1 Marco Burkard (22.), 2:1 Leon Mathan (46.), 3:1 Nicholas Vollhals (89.).

FC Hopferstadt – TSV Sulzfeld 3:2 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Erik Schlereth (1.), 0:2 Erik Schlereth (29.), 1:1 Moritz Dopf (41.), 2:2 Max Weigand (90., Eigentor), 3:2 Daniel Kechel (90.+4).

SpVgg Giebelstadt – FC Iphofen 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Philipp Deppisch (57.), 2:0 Philipp Deppisch (74.), 3:0 Philipp Deppisch (76.).

TSV Mainbernheim – SpVgg Gülchsheim 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Harald Schmidt (90.).

SV Gaukönigshofen – FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Manuel Meyer (14.), 2:0 Tobias Seufert (70.), 2:1 Michael Hofstetter (89.).

SV Willanzheim – TSV Frickenhausen 3;:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Benedikt Strohmer (18.), 2:0 Artur Unrau (84.), 3:0 Johannes Dorsch (90.).

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

FC Röthlein/Schwebheim – TV Oberndorf 3:3
TSV Geiselwind – Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 3:4
SC Brünnau – Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 2:1
SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf – TSV Grafenrheinfeld 0:0
SG FC Lindach/Kolitzheim – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 1:2
FC Fahr – TSV Gochsheim II 1:0
TSV Heidenfeld – FC Reupelsdorf 2:0

1. (1.) TSV Heidenfeld 19 15 2 2 61 : 16 47
2. (2.) TV Oberndorf 19 13 3 3 53 : 21 42
3. (3.) FC Fahr 18 12 3 3 42 : 16 39
4. (4.) SC Brünnau 18 9 4 5 44 : 32 31
5. (6.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 19 9 2 8 32 : 40 29
6. (5.) TSV Gochsheim II 19 9 1 9 42 : 45 28
7. (7.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld 19 7 5 7 41 : 33 26
8. (8.) FC Reupelsdorf 19 6 3 10 33 : 42 21
9. (10.) SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 19 5 6 8 28 : 43 21
10. (9.) TSV Geiselwind 18 6 3 9 33 : 48 21
11. (12.) Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 18 5 4 9 23 : 43 19
12. (11.) Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 18 4 5 9 23 : 43 17
13. (13.) FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 16 4 3 9 39 : 38 15
14. (14.) SG FC Lindach/Kolitzheim 19 2 2 15 25 : 59 8

FC Röthlein/Schwebheim – TV Oberndorf 3:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Lukas Pohli (4.), 1:1 Alex Götz (55.), 1:2 Gabriel Omonfoman (57.), 2:2 Lenny Calhoun (76.), 3:2 Lenny Calhoun (85.), 3:3 Christopher Holzheid (87.).

TSV Geiselwind – Türkiyemspor SV-12 3:4 (2:3). Tore: 1:0 Jörg Müller (44.), 2:0 Jörg Müller (45.+7), 2:1 Iliasu Salaudeen (45.+9) 2:2 Mehmet Demir (45.+16, Elfmeter), 2:3 Harris Castellanos Barroeta (45.+29), 2:4 Antonio Lazzarini Sola (61.), 3:4 Moritz Brünner (65., Elfmeter).

SC Brünnau – DJK Stadelschwarzach/Prichsenstadt 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Max Geisel (35.), 1:1 Nicolas Grunewald (45.), 2:1 Max Geisel (65.).

TSV Heidenfeld – FC Reupelsdorf 2:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marcel Hartmann (20.), 2:0 Patrick Czerny (41.).

FC Fahr – TSV Gochsheim II 1:0 (1:0). Tor: 1:0 Andreas Winkler (18.).

SG Lindach/Kolitzheim – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Dominic Helmerich (21.), 1:1 Marius Kowalka (50.) 1:2 Marius Kowalka (88.).