Kreisklasse Würzburg 1

 

ASV Rimpar II – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 3:3  
TSV Rottenbauer – TSV Reichenberg 4:2  
SV Oberdürrbach – TSV Lengfeld II 2:2  
SB DJK Würzburg – VfR Bibergau 1:2  
TSV Grombühl – SV Kürnach 2:1  
SG Randersacker – Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen 7:0  
FC Würzburger Kickers II – SV Bergtheim abg.  

 

1. (1.) Sommer-/Winterhausen 18 13 3 2 54 : 22 42  
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 17 10 5 2 38 : 16 35  
3. (3.) TSV Lengfeld II 18 10 2 6 49 : 36 32  
4. (4.) SG Randersacker 18 10 2 6 55 : 50 32  
5. (5.) SV Kürnach 17 8 4 5 45 : 31 28  
6. (7.) TSV Grombühl 18 9 2 7 39 : 33 26  
7. (6.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 16 7 5 4 32 : 26 26  
8. (8.) ASV Rimpar II 18 6 5 7 40 : 40 23  
9. (9.) SB DJK Würzburg 18 6 2 10 31 : 31 20  
10. (10.) TSV Reichenberg 17 5 4 8 37 : 50 19  
11. (11.) VfR Bibergau 18 5 3 10 32 : 48 18  
12. (12.) SV Oberdürrbach 18 4 4 10 27 : 55 16  
13. (13.) Burggr./Erbsh./Hausen 18 4 2 12 36 : 56 14  
14. (14.) TSV Rottenbauer 17 3 3 11 29 : 50 12  

ASV Rimpar II – SG Sommerhausen/Winterhausen 3:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Dominik Hofmann (23.), 0:2 Felix Vetter (34.), 1:2 Sadia Balde (45.), 2:2 Andreas Heyn (62.), 3:2 Kacper Zielka (68.), 3:3 Christian Schwarz (74.).

DJK Würzburg – VfR Bibergau 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Wunder (13.), 1:1 Alexander Orf (15.), 1:2 Johannes Gehring (51.).

Kreisklasse Würzburg 2

 

TSV Sulzfeld – SV Gaukönigshofen 4:1  
SV Hoheim – SC Mainsondheim 5:2  
Marktbr./Martinsh. II – SV Willanzheim 2:2  
TSV Aub – FC Hopferstadt 2:0  
SpVgg Gülchsheim – SpVgg Giebelstadt 1:0  
FC Iphofen – SV Gelchsheim 4:0  
TSV Frickenhausen – TSV Mainbernheim 1:3  

 

1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 18 13 3 2 50 : 21 42  
2. (2.) SV Willanzheim 18 11 5 2 38 : 23 38  
3. (3.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 17 11 2 4 43 : 23 35  
4. (4.) SV Gaukönigshofen 18 8 4 6 31 : 22 28  
5. (6.) FC Iphofen 17 7 4 6 36 : 30 25  
6. (5.) FC Hopferstadt 15 6 4 5 32 : 22 22  
7. (7.) TSV Frickenhausen 16 6 3 7 24 : 21 21  
8. (9.) TSV Sulzfeld 18 4 9 5 25 : 26 21  
9. (10.) TSV Aub 18 5 5 8 24 : 33 20  
10. (11.) SV Hoheim 18 5 4 9 34 : 40 19  
11. (8.) SC Mainsondheim 15 6 1 8 27 : 36 19  
12. (13.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 18 3 7 8 21 : 49 16  
13. (12.) SpVgg Giebelstadt 18 5 0 13 29 : 44 15  
14. (14.) TSV Mainbernheim 18 4 3 11 27 : 51 15  

FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II – SV Willanzheim 2:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Artur Unrau (34.), 1:1 Stefan Walther (57.), 2:1 Joachim Hupp (72.), 2:2 Bastian Grill 875.), 2:3 Artur Unrau (81.).

TSV Aub – FC Hopferstadt 2:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Cherno Jallow (31.), 2:0 Patrick Gutknecht (43.).

TSV Frickenhausen – TSV Mainbernheim 1:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Kevin Wüst (6.), 1:1 Linus Winkler (10.), 1:2 Julian Burger (76.), 1:3 Jakob Wehr (90.).

SpVgg Gülchsheim – Giebelstadt 1:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Adrian Kömm (50.).

FC Iphofen – SV Gelchsheim 0:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Timo Skrobar (12.), 0:2 Philipp Reissmann-Balling (24.), 0:3 Simon Gessner (38.), 0:4 Lukas Pfeufer (55.).

Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 2

 

TSV Gochsheim II – (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 2:3  
SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld – SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 0:1  
TV Oberndorf – TSV Heidenfeld 0:1  
FC Reupelsdorf – FC Fahr 1:3  
Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt – TSV Geiselwind 2:4  
Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW – FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 1:1  

 

1. (1.) TSV Heidenfeld 18 14 2 2 59 : 16 44  
2. (2.) TV Oberndorf 18 13 2 3 50 : 18 41  
3. (3.) FC Fahr 17 11 3 3 41 : 16 36  
4. (4.) SC Brünnau 17 8 4 5 42 : 31 28  
5. (5.) TSV Gochsheim II 18 9 1 8 42 : 44 28  
6. (6.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 18 8 2 8 30 : 39 26  
7. (7.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld 18 7 4 7 41 : 33 25  
8. (8.) FC Reupelsdorf 18 6 3 9 33 : 40 21  
9. (9.) TSV Geiselwind 17 6 3 8 30 : 44 21  
10. (10.) SG Traustadt/Donnersdorf 18 5 5 8 28 : 43 20  
11. (11.) Stadelschw./Prichsenstadt 17 4 5 8 22 : 41 17  
12. (12.) Türkiyemspor SV 12 SW 17 4 4 9 19 : 40 16  
13. (13.) FC Röthlein/Schwebheim 15 4 2 9 36 : 35 14  
14. (14.) (SG) FC Lindach/SV Kolitzheim 18 2 2 14 24 : 57 8  

FC Reupelsdorf – FC Fahr 1:3 (1:3). Tore: 0:1 Florian Skoda (6.). 0:2 Michael Linke (9.), 0:3 Andreas Winkler (12.), 1:3 Ala Amara (40.).

DJK Stadelschwarzach/Prichsenstadt – TSV Geiselwind 2:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Moritz Brünner (8.), 0:2 Moritz Brünner (17.), 1:2 Manuel Kohles (22.), 1:3 Moritz Brünner (63.), 2:3 Udo Mauer (68.), 2:4 Christian Dassler (83.).