Landesliga Nordwest
 
TSV Abtswind – FC Schweinfurt 05 II 5:1  
TSV Karlburg – TSV Kleinrinderfeld 2:0  
 
1. (1.) SpVgg Ansbach 28 20 3 5 69 : 34 63  
2. (2.) FC Schweinfurt 05 II 28 16 7 5 71 : 44 55  
3. (3.) FC Würzburger Kickers II 28 16 6 6 58 : 31 54  
4. (5.) TSV Abtswind 28 14 8 6 53 : 33 50  
5. (4.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld 28 15 5 8 58 : 43 50  
6. (6.) FC Coburg 28 13 3 12 61 : 59 42  
7. (8.) SV Memmelsdorf 28 13 3 12 49 : 50 42  
8. (7.) TG Höchberg 28 11 8 9 55 : 38 41  
9. (9.) Schwebenried/Schwemmelsb. 28 12 5 11 48 : 36 41  
10. (11.) ASV Rimpar 27 10 7 10 31 : 37 37  
11. (10.) TSV Neustadt/Aisch 28 10 7 11 43 : 50 37  
12. (14.) TSV Karlburg 28 9 9 10 39 : 43 36  
13. (12.) FC Viktoria Kahl 27 11 3 13 42 : 48 36  
14. (13.) Bayern Kitzingen 26 10 4 12 42 : 45 34  
15. (16.) SV Euerbach/Kützberg 27 7 3 17 29 : 58 24  
16. (15.) TSV Ebensfeld 28 5 7 16 27 : 57 22  
17. (17.) VfL Frohnlach II 27 4 5 18 31 : 61 17  
18. (18.) FC Blau-Weiß Leinach 28 3 7 18 28 : 67 16  
Bezirksliga West
 
SG Margetshöchheim – TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 1:5  
SSV Kitzingen – TSV Lohr 1:0  
SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof – TuS Leider 4:2  
 
1. (1.) TuS Röllbach 23 18 5 0 66 : 21 59  
2. (2.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim 23 17 2 4 55 : 21 53  
3. (3.) TSV Heimbuchenthal 23 15 2 6 55 : 21 47  
4. (4.) SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof 23 14 4 5 71 : 37 46  
5. (6.) TuS Leider 23 12 3 8 54 : 48 39  
6. (5.) DJK Hain 23 11 4 8 51 : 45 37  
7. (7.) TSV Lengfeld 23 10 5 8 55 : 36 35  
8. (8.) TSV Keilberg 23 9 8 6 38 : 29 35  
9. (10.) TuS Frammersbach 22 10 5 7 29 : 28 35  
10. (9.) TSV Rottendorf 23 9 6 8 38 : 37 33  
11. (11.) TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 23 9 1 13 40 : 49 28  
12. (12.) SV Heidingsfeld 23 7 3 13 33 : 47 24  
13. (13.) TSV Lohr 23 4 4 15 30 : 48 16  
14. (14.) SSV Kitzingen 22 3 4 15 21 : 58 13  
15. (15.) Würzburger FV II 23 1 7 15 22 : 78 10  
16. (16.) SG Margetshöchheim 23 1 3 19 23 : 78 6  

SSV Kitzingen – TSV Lohr 1:0 (1:0). Tor: 1:0 Steffen Metz (40.).

Bezirksliga Ost
 
TSV Güntersleben – SV Rödelmaier 1:5  
FC Fuchsstadt – FC Geesdorf 4:0  
 
1. (1.) TSV Unterpleichfeld 23 14 6 3 44 : 15 48  
2. (2.) FC Fuchsstadt 23 14 4 5 60 : 27 46  
3. (4.) TSV Münnerstadt 23 12 5 6 52 : 29 41  
4. (3.) SV-DJK Oberschwarzach 23 12 5 6 37 : 28 41  
5. (5.) FC Geesdorf 23 12 3 8 52 : 30 39  
6. (6.) SV Riedenberg 23 10 6 7 36 : 28 36  
7. (8.) DJK Dampfach 23 10 5 8 40 : 36 35  
8. (7.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 23 10 5 8 32 : 36 35  
9. (9.) SV-DJK Unterspiesheim 23 9 7 7 33 : 33 34  
10. (10.) FT Schweinfurt 23 7 8 8 38 : 45 29  
11. (12.) TSV Forst 23 7 5 11 32 : 46 26  
12. (13.) FSV Krum 23 6 7 10 30 : 37 25  
13. (11.) FC Gerolzhofen 23 7 3 13 28 : 43 24  
14. (14.) TSV Röthlein 23 5 4 14 23 : 52 19  
15. (15.) SV Rödelmaier 23 4 6 13 25 : 43 18  
16. (16.) TSV Güntersleben 23 4 3 16 21 : 55 15  

FC Fuchsstadt – FC Geesdorf 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Tretter (11.), 2:0 Dustin Höpper (27.), 3:0 Johannes Feser (56.), 4:0 Tobias Bold (77.)

Kreisliga Schweinfurt 1
 
TSV Schwebheim – SG Schleerieth 4:3  
TSV Waigolshausen – SV Sömmersdorf/Obbach 3:3  
 
1. (1.) SV Ramsthal 23 17 2 4 59 : 21 53  
2. (2.) DJK Altbessingen 24 13 4 7 52 : 31 43  
3. (4.) FV Egenhausen 24 12 4 8 51 : 34 40  
4. (6.) DJK Schweinfurt 24 12 4 8 50 : 35 40  
5. (3.) Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach 24 11 7 6 43 : 40 40  
6. (5.) SV Stammheim 23 12 2 9 59 : 53 38  
7. (8.) SG Schleerieth 24 10 5 9 46 : 45 35  
8. (7.) TSV Abtswind II 23 10 5 8 52 : 52 35  
9. (10.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach 23 10 3 10 46 : 46 33  
10. (9.) DJK Hirschfeld 24 9 5 10 26 : 33 32  
11. (11.) TSV Bergrheinfeld 24 8 4 12 41 : 50 28  
12. (12.) TSV Eßleben 24 7 6 11 34 : 39 27  
13. (13.) TSV Theilheim 24 7 5 12 40 : 50 26  
14. (14.) SV Sömmersdorf/Obbach 24 7 4 13 39 : 45 25  
15. (16.) TSV Schwebheim 24 6 3 15 26 : 66 21  
16. (15.) TSV Waigolshausen 24 5 5 14 33 : 57 20  
Kreisklasse Würzburg 1
 
TSV Lengfeld II – SV Bergtheim 0:3  
ETSV Würzburg – SV Kist 3:2  
 
1. (1.) TSV Rottenbauer 22 17 1 4 53 : 22 52  
2. (2.) SV Bergtheim 21 15 2 4 49 : 21 47  
3. (3.) TSV Eisingen 21 13 4 4 48 : 18 43  
4. (4.) TSV Unterpleichfeld II 21 13 2 6 54 : 32 41  
5. (5.) ETSV Würzburg 20 10 5 5 36 : 28 35  
6. (7.) TSV Biebelried 20 9 2 9 40 : 42 29  
7. (6.) TSG Estenfeld 21 9 2 10 42 : 54 29  
8. (8.) SV Kürnach 22 6 6 10 32 : 40 24  
9. (9.) TSV Lengfeld II 20 6 4 10 28 : 36 22  
10. (10.) VfR Burggrumbach 20 7 1 12 32 : 41 22  
11. (11.) SV Oberplf./Dipb./Prosselsh. 20 5 5 10 34 : 44 20  
12. (12.) SV Kist 22 6 2 14 36 : 60 20  
13. (13.) SV Theilheim 21 5 4 12 41 : 55 19  
14. (14.) TSV Gerbrunn 21 4 2 15 25 : 57 14  
15. (15.) SC Heuchelhof zg.                  
Kreisklasse Würzburg 2
 
SV Sickershausen – TSG Sommerhausen 2:1  
FC Hopferstadt – Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach 2:3  
FC Iphofen – ASV Ippesheim 3:3  
 
1. (1.) SV Sonderhofen 22 14 5 3 50 : 25 47  
2. (2.) SpVgg Gülchsheim 23 14 4 5 59 : 29 46  
3. (4.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach 22 13 5 4 54 : 30 44  
4. (3.) FC Hopferstadt 23 12 4 7 49 : 30 40  
5. (5.) SV Willanzheim 22 11 3 8 45 : 43 36  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim 23 9 8 6 30 : 24 35  
7. (8.) SV Sickershausen 22 9 5 8 40 : 44 32  
8. (7.) SC Mainsondheim 23 9 5 9 36 : 40 32  
9. (10.) SV Bütthard 22 8 4 10 35 : 34 28  
10. (11.) ASV Ippesheim 22 7 5 10 39 : 48 26  
11. (9.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim II 22 7 5 10 27 : 37 26  
12. (13.) SV Erlach 22 7 2 13 32 : 42 23  
13. (12.) TSG Sommerhausen 20 5 7 8 34 : 41 22  
14. (14.) FC Iphofen 21 2 6 13 19 : 44 12  
15. (15.) FC Gollhofen 21 3 2 16 21 : 59 11  

FC Hopferstadt – SV/DJK Schwarzenau 2:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Bernd Keilholz (32.), 0:2 Peter Link (77.), 1:2 Moritz Dopf (80.), 1:3 Peter Link (85.), 2:3 Andreas Jörg (89.).

FC Iphofen – ASV Ippesheim 3:3 (2:2). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Grün (23.), 1:1 Marcus Pfeiffer (25.), 1:2 Florian Albig (32.), 2:2 Lukas Freygang (39.), 3:2 Michael Winkler (85., Foulelfmeter), 3:3 Florian Albig (90.+3).

SV Sickershausen – TSG Sommerhausen 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Julian Rahmann (78.), 2:0 Martin Köhler (83.), 2:1 Steve Wassah (89.).

A-Klasse Würzburg 2
 
SpVgg Gülchsheim II – Ochsenfurter FV 1:1  
TSV Sulzfeld II – SV-DJK Gaubüttelbrunn 2:3  
TSV Gnodstadt – SG Randersacker 0:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Gelchsheim 19 14 3 2 56 : 21 45  
2. (2.) SV Gaukönigshofen 20 11 7 2 51 : 24 40  
3. (5.) SV Tückelhausen/Hohestadt 20 12 3 5 54 : 28 39  
4. (4.) Ochsenfurter FV 20 12 3 5 48 : 23 39  
5. (3.) SG Randersacker 20 11 6 3 44 : 21 39  
6. (8.) SV-DJK Gaubüttelbrunn 20 10 2 8 45 : 48 32  
7. (6.) TSV Gnodstadt 20 10 2 8 37 : 40 32  
8. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld II 20 9 4 7 44 : 31 31  
9. (10.) SpVgg Gülchsheim II 19 6 3 10 29 : 33 21  
10. (9.) SV Kleinochsenfurt 20 6 3 11 38 : 49 21  
11. (12.) SV Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen 20 5 3 12 26 : 54 18  
12. (11.) TSV Aub 20 4 3 13 33 : 51 15  
13. (13.) SpVgg Giebelstadt II 20 3 4 13 17 : 51 13  
14. (14.) FC Winterhausen II 20 2 2 16 22 : 70 8  

TSV Sulzfeld II – SV/DJK Gaubüttelbrunn 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Nicolas Howard (43.), 1:1 Florian Valentin (48., Elfmeter), 1:2 Joschka Schwertberger (60.), 2:2 Marc Ungetüm (78., Elfmeter), 2:3 Joschka Schwertberger (89.). Gelb-Rot: Marten Weingärtner (4., TSV), Sebastian Kuhn (78., SV).
TV Gnodstadt – SG Randersacker 0:1 (0:0). Tor: 0:1 Hans-Jürgen Hörner (56., Elfmeter. Gelb-Rot: Raymond Nögel (90.+1).
SpVgg Gülchsheim II – Ochsenfurter FV 1:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Wirsching (67.), 1:1 Kevin Völker (90.).