Bayernliga Männer

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSC 2000 Coburg II

HC Erlangen II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

TSV Haunstetten

TG Landshut

TSV Lohr

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Rödelsee

TB Roding

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Simbach

TSV Unterhaching

DJK Waldbüttelbrunn

(Saisonstart: 15./16. September) 

Bezirksoberliga Männer

TV Etwashausen

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TG Höchberg

SG Kitzingen/Mainbernheim

TV Marktsteft

TSV Mellrichstadt

TV Ochsenfurt

DJK Rimpar II

TSV Rödelsee II

MHV Schweinfurt

HSG Volkach

DJK Waldbüttelbrunn II

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September) 

Bezirksliga Süd Männer

TV Dettelbach

SpVgg Giebelstadt II

TV Großlangheim

TG Heidingsfeld

TG Höchberg II

SG Kitzingen/Mainbernheim II

HG Maintal

TV Marktsteft II

SG Randersacker

TG Würzburg

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September) 

Bezirksklasse Nord Männer

TSV Bergrheinfeld II

TV Königsberg

SV Michelfeld II

DJK Rimpar III

TSV Schonungen

TG Schweinfurt

TSV Mellrichstadt II

HSG Volkach II

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September)

Bezirksklasse Südost Männer

TV Etwashausen II

TV Großlangheim II

TG Heidingsfeld II

TSV Lengfeld

TV Marktsteft III

SV Michelfeld

TV Ochsenfurt II

TSV Rödelsee III

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September) 

Untere Mannschaften Männer

TV Dettelbach II

TV Gerolzhofen III

SG Kitzingen/Mainbernheim III

TV Königsberg II

TV Ochsenfurt III

DJK Rimpar IV 

Bayernliga Frauen

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSV Bergtheim

TV Etwashausen

HSG Fichtelgebirge

SG Garitz/Nüdlingen

HCD Gröbenzell

TS Herzogenaurach

SG Kissing/Friedberg

ESV Neuaubing

1. FC Nürnberg

TSV Ottobeuren

HC Sulzbach

SV-DJK Taufkirchen

HG Zirndorf

(Saisonstart: 15./16. September) 

Bezirksoberliga Frauen

FC Bad Brückenau

HSV Bergtheim II

SG Dettelbach/Bibergau

TV Großlangheim

TG Höchberg

TV Marktsteft

TSV Pfändhausen

HSG Pleichach

HSG Volkach

SG TG/ETSV Würzburg

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September) 

Bezirksliga Frauen

VfL Bad Neustadt

TV Etwashausen II

TV Gerolzhofen

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TV-DJK Hammelburg

TG Heidingsfeld

HG Maintal

HSG Pleichach II

DJK Rimpar II

DJK Waldbüttelbrunn

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September) 

Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen

TSV Bergrheinfeld

SG Garitz/Nüdlingen II

TSV Mellrichstadt

TSV Pfändhausen II

MHV Schweinfurt

HSG Volkach II

TSV Waigolshausen

(Saisonstart: 29./30. September)