B-Klasse 1 Würzburg
 
ASV Rimpar III – Soccer Club Würzburg abges.  
TSV Grombühl II – SV Bergtheim II 0:3  
FT Würzburg II – TG Höchberg III 2:3  
VfR Bibergau II – SV Kürnach II 2:9  
SV Kürnach II – SV Bergtheim II 2:0  
FT Würzburg II – TSV Grombühl II 2:5  
TSG Estenfeld II – SB DJK Würzburg II 6:1  
SC Lindleinsmühle II – Burggrumbach/Erbshausen II 1:1  
 
1. (2.) TG Höchberg III 22 17 2 3 88 : 40 53  
2. (1.) ASV Rimpar III 20 17 1 2 79 : 26 52  
3. (3.) TSG Estenfeld II 21 16 3 2 83 : 25 51  
4. (4.) Burggrumbach/Erbshausen II 22 14 3 5 62 : 32 45  
5. (5.) SV Kürnach II 21 11 4 6 61 : 37 37  
6. (8.) TSV Grombühl II 21 8 3 10 34 : 40 27  
7. (6.) SB DJK Würzburg II 21 7 5 9 33 : 48 26  
8. (7.) SC Lindleinsmühle II 20 7 4 9 46 : 38 25  
9. (9.) FT Würzburg II 21 6 2 13 49 : 63 20  
10. (10.) SV Bergtheim II 21 6 2 13 36 : 71 20  
11. (11.) SG Randersacker II 21 4 4 13 38 : 63 16  
12. (12.) Soccer Club Würzburg 20 3 4 13 25 : 50 13  
13. (13.) VfR Bibergau II 21 1 1 19 25 : 126 4  

VfR Bibergau II – SV Kürnach II 2:9 (1:5). Tore: 0:1 Markus Pfenning (21.), 0:2 Sebastian Koonrad (24.), 0:3 Yannik Friedrich (34.), 1:3 Shklcim Nuhija (39.), 1:4, 1:5, 1:6 Sven Hafner (40., 45., 50.), 1:7 Johannes Pfenning (72.), 1:8 Matthias Scholze (76.), 2:8 Enes Bugday (85.), 2:9 Johannes Pfenning (90.).

B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
FC Gollhofen II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 1:3  
SpVgg Giebelstadt II – FC Kirchheim II 3:1  
FT Würzburg – Ochsenfurter FV II abges.  
TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Rottenbauer II 1:7  
SV Geroldshausen II – TSV Goßmannsdorf 0:1  
 
1. (1.) TSV Aub 18 17 0 1 73 : 10 51  
2. (2.) FT Würzburg 18 16 0 2 106 : 16 48  
3. (3.) TSV Rottenbauer II 19 14 2 3 82 : 28 44  
4. (4.) SpVgg Giebelstadt II 19 12 1 6 63 : 39 37  
5. (5.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 20 11 0 9 45 : 43 33  
6. (6.) Ochsenfurter FV II 18 9 2 7 48 : 40 29  
7. (8.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 19 8 2 9 42 : 55 26  
8. (7.) SV Geroldshausen II 20 7 2 11 41 : 48 23  
9. (9.) FC Kirchheim II 19 6 1 12 36 : 47 19  
10. (10.) TSV Gnodstadt II 20 5 3 12 33 : 82 18  
11. (11.) SV Fuchsstadt II 19 2 1 16 25 : 92 7  
12. (12.) FC Gollhofen II 19 0 0 19 19 : 113 0  

FC Gollhofen II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 1:3 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Andre Wich (11.), 1:1 Joachim Schmidt (22.), 1:2 Kevin Heß (86.), 1:3 Kevin Heß (90.).

SV Geroldshausen II – TSV Goßmannsdorf 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Andre Thierfeldt 85.).

SpVgg Giebelstadt II – FC Kirchheim II 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Tim Todd (24.), 2:0 Andreas Graf (42.), 2:1 Maximilian Zorn (51.), 3:1 Lorenzo Alvarez-Veliz (90.).

TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Rottenbauer II 1:7 (1:4). Tore: 0:1 Christoph Kreisz (9.), 0:2 Jeffrey Schulz (10.), 1:2 Julian Gimperlein (16.), 1:3 Tobias Wenzl (18.), 1:4 Marco Göpfert (40.), 1:5 Marco Göpfert (70.), 1:6 Marco Göpfert (85.), 1:7 Dominik Deckert (89.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
DJK Effeldorf II – Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 8:1  
TSV Gerbrunn II – TSV Biebelried II 4:2  
FC Iphofen II – TSV Hohenfeld 0:1  
TSV Sulzfeld III – TSV Albertshofen II 2:4  
FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Gerbrunn II 2:8  
 
1. (1.) TSV Frickenhausen 19 19 0 0 105 : 9 57  
2. (2.) TSV Gerbrunn II 20 15 2 3 66 : 34 47  
3. (3.) DJK Effeldorf II 19 12 2 5 53 : 25 38  
4. (4.) TSV Hohenfeld 19 11 2 6 49 : 27 35  
5. (5.) FC Iphofen II 19 10 0 9 63 : 40 30  
6. (6.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 20 9 1 10 48 : 53 28  
7. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld III 18 6 3 9 52 : 41 21  
8. (8.) TSV Biebelried II 19 7 0 12 30 : 60 21  
9. (9.) SC Schwarzach III 20 6 1 13 32 : 80 19  
10. (10.) SV Markt Einersheim II 18 5 2 11 24 : 56 17  
11. (11.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 19 4 2 13 43 : 78 14  
12. (12.) TSV Albertshofen II 20 3 1 16 20 : 82 10  

FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Gerbrunn II 2:8 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Niklas Roth (8.), 0:2 Kilian Hader (25.), 0:3 Niklas Darkow (33.), 1:3 Tolunay Arayici (49.), 1:4 Wolfgang Hartmann (52.), 1:5 Manuel Klimmer (54.), 1:6 Michael Tschirner (66.), 1:7 Manuel Klimmer (71.), 2:7 Yusuf Rksu (80.), 2:8 Niklas Roth (81.).

TSV Gerbrunn II – TSV Biebelried II 4:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Riccardo Losch (7.) 1:1 Niklas Darkow (30.) 1:2 Riccardo Losch (60.) 2:2 Johannes Balkenhol (60.), 3:2 Sergej Schumacher (74.), 4:2 Niklas Darkow (85.).

FC Iphofen II – TSV Hohenfeld 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Eugen Dillmann (21.). Gelb-Rot: Sebastian Dörr (27., Iphofen, Foulspiel).

TSV Sulzfeld III – TSV Albertshofen II 2:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Patrick Reuther (24.) 1:1 Manuel Sulz (34.) 1:2 Patrick Reuther (42.), 2:2 Manuel Sulz (58.), 2:3 Patrick Reuther (83.), 22:4 Patrick Reuther (90.+2).

DJK Effeldorf II – FV Rot Weiß Kitzingen II 8:1 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Klaus Obst (10., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Daniel Tabert (15., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Daniel Tabert (17.), 3:1 Armin Schiffmaier (34.), 4:1 Matthias Feineis (48.), 5:1 Igor Gardea (54.), 6:1 Igor Gardea (59.), 7:1 Daniel Tabert (74.), 8:1 Achim Schiffmaier (86.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Sonderhofen II – Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 2:0  
SV Gelchsheim II – TSV Mainbernheim II 1:0  
ASV Ippesheim II – SV Willanzheim II 1:3  
SV-DJK Riedenheim – SV Gelchsheim II 2:3  
TSV Mainbernheim II – Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 6:1  
SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – SV Sickershausen II 2:6  
 
1. (1.) SV Sickershausen II 19 18 1 0 79 : 24 49  
2. (2.) Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 19 16 0 3 57 : 14 45  
3. (3.) SV Sonderhofen II 19 10 4 5 42 : 19 33  
4. (4.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 20 10 2 8 46 : 38 28  
5. (5.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 19 10 0 9 36 : 39 27  
6. (7.) TSV Mainbernheim II 20 8 3 9 49 : 40 24  
7. (6.) SC Mainsondheim II 18 8 1 9 53 : 48 24  
8. (8.) SV Willanzheim II 19 7 3 9 44 : 42 24  
9. (10.) SV Gelchsheim II 20 5 2 13 29 : 58 17  
10. (9.) ASV Ippesheim II 20 3 4 13 22 : 43 13  
11. (11.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 19 0 1 18 15 : 107 1  

SV-DJK Riedenheim – SV Gelchsheim II 2:3 (1:3). Tore: 0:1 Felix Bodensteiner (12.), 0:2 Rene Julke (19.), 0:3 Joachim Trabold (21.), 1:3 Markus Henkelmann (31.), 2:3 Christoph Rausch (51.).

SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – SV Sickershausen II 2:6 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Markus Güntner (9.), 0:2 Andre Müller (23., Eigentor), 0:3 Markus Güntner (48.), 0:4 Markus Güntner (60.), 0:5 Florian Zehnder (61.), 1:5 Andreas Bücherl-Braxton (67.) 2:5 Florian Sieber (75.) 2:6 Markus Güntner (88.). Gelb-Rot: Andreas Bücherl-Braxton (Seinsheim, 89., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

ASV Ippesheim II – SV Willanzheim II 1:3 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Jochen Nagler (2.), 1:1 Martin Lutz (12.), 1:2 Andreas Dorsch (26.), 1:3 Andreas Dorsch (90.+2).

TSV Mainbernheim II – Rot Weiß Kitzingen II 6:1 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Daniel Mitschke (2.), 1:1 Christian Höhn (26.), 2:1 Peter Endres (32.), 3:1 Maximilian Güntner (37.), 4:1 Maximilian Güntner (78.), 5:1 Jannik Burger (84.), 6:1 Peter Endres (85.).

SV Gelchsheim II – TSV Mainbernheim II 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Killian Pfeuffer (60.).

SV Sonderhofen II – SG Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 2:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Markus Leuchs (34.), 2:0 Markus Leuchs (78.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SV Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II – SV Krautheim 0:1  
SV Kirchschönbach II – SG Frankenwinheim II 3:3  
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SC Brünnau II 2:2  
FV Dingolshausen II – SV Altenschönbach II 10:3  
TSV Grettstadt II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen II 3:1  
SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 1:3  
 
1. (1.) SV Krautheim 21 16 1 4 87 : 28 49  
2. (2.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 19 15 2 2 62 : 20 47  
3. (3.) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II 22 13 5 4 60 : 24 44  
4. (5.) SV Kirchschönbach II 21 11 6 4 53 : 34 39  
5. (4.) Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 21 10 8 3 43 : 19 38  
6. (6.) TSV Heidenfeld II 22 9 3 10 48 : 47 30  
7. (7.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 23 9 3 11 47 : 49 30  
8. (8.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 22 7 5 10 48 : 46 26  
9. (9.) TSV Grettstadt II 20 6 6 8 29 : 52 24  
10. (11.) FV Dingolshausen II 20 5 7 8 28 : 36 22  
11. (10.) SC Brünnau II 20 5 5 10 45 : 50 20  
12. (12.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen II 20 1 3 16 11 : 84 6  
13. (13.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 19 0 2 17 13 : 85 2  

FV Dingolshausen II – SV Altenschönbach II 10:3 (7:1). Tore: 1:0 Michael Kraft (2.), 2:0 Maximilian Rippstein (5.), 3:0 Kevin Weinbeer (16.), 4:0 Kevin Weinbeer (27.), 5:0 Michael Kraft (32.) 6:0 Michael Römmelt (33.), 7:0 Michael Kraft (37.), 7:1 Michael Münich (44.), 7:2 Pascal Fechner (54.), 8:2 Kevin Weinbeer (60.), 9:2 Tilmann Röde (78.), 9:3 Pascal Fechner (83.), 10:3 Thomas Kneißl (86.).

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SC Brünnau II 2:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Felix Geisel (37.), 0:2 Franz Geisel (44.), 1:2 Matthias Ackermann (66.), 2:2 Matthias Ackermann (90.).

SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 1:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Adnan Chawich (9.) 0:2 Hasan Isam (57.), 1:2 Thomas Kleedörfer (67.), 1:3 Hasan Imam (90.).

SV Oberscheinfeld – SV Krautheim 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Martin Schmiedel (45.).

TSV Grettstadt II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen II 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Daniel Ludwig (35.), 2:0 Dominik Ciotlos (39.), 3:0 Lion Niederwieser (47.), 3:1 Matthias Schnaus (84.). Gelb-Rot: Ahmed Mansaray (Ebrach, 52.). Rot: Frank Küllstädt (Grettstadt, 84.).

SV Kirchschönbach/Prichsenstadt II – Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II 3:3 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Rudolf Wellmann (17.), 2:0 Armin Hildmann (38.), 3:0 Corbinius Gehring (45.), 3:1 Tobias Barthel (65.), 3:2 Tobias Barthel (78.), 3:3 Tobias Schmidt (85.).

B-Klasse 7 Schweinfurt
 
SG Schleerieth II – SG Altbessingen/Büchold II 1:0  
FV Nieder-/Oberwerrn III – FC Fahr II 2:1  
Fortuna Schweinfurt II – TSV Eßleben III abges.  
DJK Stadelschwarzach II – Sömmersdorf/Obbach II 1:4  
 
1. (1.) FV Egenhausen II 17 13 3 1 57 : 12 42  
2. (3.) SG Schleerieth II 18 12 5 1 44 : 20 41  
3. (2.) TSV Eßleben III 16 11 3 2 50 : 21 36  
4. (5.) SV Sömmersdorf/Obbach II 17 8 3 6 49 : 39 27  
5. (4.) SV Schnackenwerth II 18 8 3 7 41 : 34 27  
6. (6.) SG Altbessingen/Büchold II 17 6 4 7 38 : 27 22  
7. (7.) FC Fahr II 18 6 3 9 27 : 34 21  
8. (8.) FV Nieder-/Oberwerrn III 18 6 1 11 22 : 46 19  
9. (9.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 17 3 3 11 20 : 43 12  
10. (10.) Fortuna Schweinfurt II 16 2 4 10 27 : 55 10  
11. (11.) SC Weyer II 16 3 0 13 23 : 67 9  

FV Niederwerrn/Oberwerrn III – FC Fahr II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Samuel Schuler (44., Eigentor), 2:0 Max Endres (70.), 2:1 Christian Leykamm (81.).