B-Klasse 1 Würzburg

 

SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz III – SG Randersacker II 1:3  
ASV Rimpar III – SV Kürnach II 1:0  
SV Veitshöchheim II – TSV Grombühl II 2:1  
SB DJK Würzburg II – VfR Bibergau II 12:0  
SV Bergtheim II – SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz III 1:2  
SB Versbach II – Burggrumbach/Sulzwiesen II abg.  
SC Lindleinsmühle II – TSV Biebelried II abg.  
FT Würzburg II – SG Randersacker II abg.  

 

 

1. (1.) Burggrumbach/Sulzwiesen II 10 9 1 0 39 : 5 28  
2. (3.) ASV Rimpar III 12 9 1 2 43 : 16 28  
3. (2.) SV Kürnach II 12 9 1 2 38 : 12 28  
4. (4.) SV Veitshöchheim II 12 8 0 4 34 : 21 24  
5. (5.) SB DJK Würzburg II 11 7 1 3 48 : 20 22  
6. (6.) SG Randersacker II 11 6 1 4 37 : 29 19  
7. (7.) SC Lindleinsmühle II 10 4 3 3 30 : 26 15  
8. (8.) TSV Grombühl II 11 4 2 5 18 : 23 14  
9. (11.) SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz III 12 4 1 7 30 : 38 13  
10. (9.) FT Würzburg II 11 3 2 6 20 : 43 11  
11. (10.) SB Versbach II 11 3 1 7 40 : 35 10  
12. (12.) SV Bergtheim II 11 2 1 8 17 : 41 7  
13. (13.) VfR Bibergau II 11 1 0 10 12 : 71 3  
14. (14.) TSV Biebelried II 9 0 1 8 16 : 42 1  

 

SB DJK Würzburg II – VfR Bibergau II 12:0 (8:0). Tore: 1:0 Roman Renninger (3.), 2:0, 3:0 Mohammes Abdei Gaballa (6., 9.), 4:0, 5:0 Andre Nickel (21., 31.), 6:0 Simon Wetzel (35.), 7:0 Mohammes Abdei Gaballa (37.), 8:0 Kerim Bali (40.), 9:0 Daniel Abel (70.), 10:0 Dieter Ringelmann (72., Eigentor), 11:0 Andre Nickel (81.), 12:0 Mohammes Abdei Gaballa (83.).
 
B-Klasse 2 Würzburg

 

TSV Aub II – TSV Gnodstadt 2:3  
SV Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen II – ASV Ippesheim II abg.  
FC Winterhausen II – FC Kirchheim II 2:1  
SV Sonderhofen II – TSV Rottenbauer II 0:6  
FC Hopferstadt II – SV-DJK Riedenheim 1:4  
SpVgg Giebelstadt II – Gaukönigshofen/Tückelh. II 2:1  

 

 

1. (1.) TSV Gnodstadt 11 10 1 0 39 : 10 31  
2. (2.) FC Hopferstadt II 11 9 0 2 32 : 11 27  
3. (3.) SpVgg Giebelstadt II 11 8 0 3 27 : 10 24  
4. (4.) TSV Rottenbauer II 11 7 0 4 53 : 21 21  
5. (5.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 10 7 0 3 39 : 20 21  
6. (6.) ASV Ippesheim II 9 5 2 2 17 : 16 17  
7. (7.) TSV Aub II 10 5 1 4 23 : 19 16  
8. (8.) FC Kirchheim II 9 4 0 5 23 : 27 12  
9. (12.) FC Winterhausen II 12 3 0 9 21 : 37 9  
10. (9.) Gaukönigshofen/Tückelhaus. II 11 3 0 8 18 : 35 9  
11. (10.) SV Sonderhofen II 11 2 0 9 16 : 31 6  
12. (11.) SG Gollhofen/Weigenheim II 10 2 0 8 20 : 36 6  
13. (13.) SV Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen II 10 1 0 9 8 : 63 3  

 

SV Sonderhofen II – TSV Rottenbauer II 0:6 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Alexander Scheer (7.), 0:2 Alexander Scheer (22.), 0:3 Alexander Scheer (27.), 0:4 Christian Deppner (35.), 0:5 Fabio Schwenkert (67.), 0:6 Kevin Schulz (72.).

TSV Aub II – TSV Gnodstadt 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Näck (21.), 0:2 Patrick Leon Hofmann (28.), 1:2 Arian Kalic (31.), 2:2 Arian Kalic (56.), 2:3 Christoph Nagel (83., Foulelfmeter). Gelb-Rot: Christoph Wassermann (Aub, 90., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

FC Winterhausen II – FC Kirchheim II 2:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Linus Klamt (23.), 1:1 Jan Dusel (43.), 2:1 Eyob Gebrehiwet (45.).

FC Hopferstadt II – SV-DJK Riedenheim 1:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Markus Henkelmann (7., Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Markus Henkelmann (23.), 0:3 Jochen Raps (33.), 1:3 Daniel Rein (50.), 1:4 Markus Henkelmann (83.).

SpVgg Giebelstadt II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Patrick Lange (42.), 1:1 Guido Kyzner (45.), 2:1 Benjamin Hammonds (75.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg

 

DJK Effeldorf II – SC Schwarzach III abg.  
SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Albertshofen abg.  
FC Iphofen II – TSV Sulzfeld/Erlach III abg.  
SG Hohenfeld/Kitzingen – Soccer Club Würzburg 5:0  
SV Hüttenheim – TSV Repperndorf II 6:0  

 

 

1. (2.) SV Hüttenheim 9 6 2 1 42 : 10 20  
2. (3.) SG Hohenfeld/RW Kitzingen 9 6 2 1 26 : 5 20  
3. (1.) TSV Albertshofen 9 6 2 1 17 : 8 20  
4. (4.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 9 5 1 3 19 : 12 16  
5. (5.) FC Iphofen II 8 5 0 3 19 : 16 15  
6. (6.) TSV Sulzfeld/Erlach III 7 4 1 2 24 : 16 13  
7. (7.) DJK Effeldorf II 7 2 0 5 10 : 19 6  
8. (8.) Soccer Club Würzburg 8 2 0 6 14 : 30 6  
9. (9.) TSV Repperndorf II 8 2 0 6 9 : 27 6  
10. (10.) SC Schwarzach III 7 1 0 6 6 : 20 3  
11. (11.) SV Markt Einersheim II 7 1 0 6 8 : 31 3  

 

SG Hohenfeld/RW Kitzingen – Soccer Club Würzburg 5:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Knauer (3.), 2:0 Simon Kiemer (27.), 3:0 Anton Sizov (33.), 4:0 Simon Beck (68.), 5:0 Anton Sizov (68.).

SV Hüttenheim – TSV Repperndorf II 6:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Johannes Stadtelmeyer (10.), 2:0 Holger Götzelmann (30., Foulelfmeter), 3:0 Holger Götzelmann (38.), 4:0 Steffen Göt-zelmann (45.), 5:0 Steffen Götzelmann (60.), 6:0 Holger Göt-zelmann (75.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg

 

TSV Mainbernheim II – SV Geroldshausen II 3:2  
SG Hohenfeld/Kitzingen II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 2:2  
SC Mainsondheim II – Ochsenfurter FV II abg.  
TSV Goßmannsdorf – TSV Albertshofen II abg.  

 

 

1. (2.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 7 5 2 0 17 : 7 17  
2. (1.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 7 5 1 1 29 : 7 16  
3. (3.) SV Willanzheim II 8 5 0 3 26 : 16 15  
4. (4.) SV Geroldshausen II 9 4 2 3 23 : 23 14  
5. (6.) TSV Mainbernheim II 6 4 0 2 17 : 11 12  
6. (5.) Ochsenfurter FV II 8 4 0 4 20 : 20 12  
7. (7.) SC Mainsondheim II 8 2 1 5 17 : 23 7  
8. (8.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 8 2 1 5 23 : 30 7  
9. (9.) TSV Albertshofen II 7 2 0 5 14 : 28 6  
10. (10.) SG Hohenfeld/RW Kitzingen II 8 1 1 6 7 : 28 4  

 

TSV Mainbernheim II – SV Geroldshausen/Uengershausen II 3:2 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Edgar Schüller (7.), 1:1 Dominik Roth (12.), 2:1 Edgar Schüller (14.), 2:2 Lars Hambacher (61.), 3:2 Enes Kilic (88.).

SG Hohenfeld/RW Kitzingen II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II 2:2 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Julian Gimperlein (20.), 0:2 Marco Liebberger (29.), 1:2 Yalcin Kuruoglu (35.), 2:2 Benjamin Müller (53.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt

 

SC Brünnau II – FC Geesdorf II 0:5  
SG Klein-/Großlangheim II – SV Kirchschönbach II 4:0  
FC Fahr II – Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 4:0  
SG Frankenwinheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 2:1  
TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II – Rimbach/Lülsfeld II abg.  

 

 

1. (2.) FC Fahr II 10 9 0 1 29 : 9 24  
2. (1.) SV Krautheim 10 8 0 2 31 : 13 24  
3. (3.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 9 6 2 1 24 : 5 20  
4. (4.) Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 10 6 2 2 20 : 15 20  
5. (5.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 9 6 1 2 28 : 18 19  
6. (7.) FC Geesdorf II 10 5 1 4 24 : 16 16  
7. (8.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 10 4 3 3 27 : 22 15  
8. (6.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 9 4 1 4 20 : 17 13  
9. (9.) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II 11 3 1 7 15 : 35 7  
10. (10.) SC Brünnau II 8 1 1 6 12 : 40 4  
11. (11.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 11 0 1 10 8 : 22 1  
12. (12.) SV Kirchschönbach II 9 0 1 8 8 : 34 1  

 

SC Brünnau II – FC Geesdorf II 0:5 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Lukas Rößner (16.), 0:2 Jonas Kapp (34.), 0:3 Jonas Kapp (51.), 0:4 Jonas Kapp (57.), 0:5 Johannes Bauer (75.).

SG Klein-/Großlangheim II – SV Kirchschönbach II 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Dirk Grasser (33.), 2:0 Niklas Zink (40.), 3:0 Niklas Zink (54.), 4:0 Adnan Chawich (80.).

FC Fahr II – SV Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 4:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Tom Weickert (7.), 2:0 Tom Weickert (51.), 3:0 Tom Weickert (84.), 4:0 Christian Barthelme (89.). Gelb-Rot: Klaus Berndt (Oberscheinfeld, 72.).

SG Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Göb (59.), 2:0 Jeffrey Collins (62.), 2:1 Sebastian Fick (75.).

Kreisliga B4 Hohenlohe

 

TSV Blaufelden – Westernhausen/Krautheim II 3:0  
SGM Taubertal/Röttingen II – TSV Schrozberg 1:6  
SV Wachbach II – Weikersheim/Schäftersheim II 0:0  
Markelsheim/Elpersheim II – SV Mulfingen II 2:2  
SV Rengershausen – TSV Hohebach 1:1  
FC Billingsbach – SV Edelfingen abg.  
SV Harthausen – FC Creglingen II/SV Bieberehren 2:4  

 

 

1. (1.) SV Edelfingen 9 9 0 0 44 : 3 27  
2. (2.) FC Billingsbach 9 7 2 0 22 : 2 23  
3. (3.) TSV Hohebach 10 6 3 1 30 : 9 21  
4. (4.) SV Harthausen 11 6 2 3 24 : 11 20  
5. (5.) SV Wachbach II 10 5 4 1 20 : 9 19  
6. (8.) FC Creglingen II/Bieberehren 10 5 1 4 18 : 25 16  
7. (6.) Weikersheim/Schäftersheim II 10 4 3 3 19 : 16 15  
8. (7.) SV Rengershausen 11 4 3 4 25 : 24 15  
9. (11.) TSV Blaufelden 10 3 3 4 13 : 14 12  
10. (12.) TSV Schrozberg 10 3 2 5 21 : 21 11  
11. (10.) SV Mulfingen II 10 3 2 5 17 : 27 11  
12. (9.) TSV Laudenbach 10 3 1 6 10 : 19 10  
13. (13.) Westernhausen/Krautheim II 11 2 0 9 13 : 37 6  
14. (14.) SGM Taubertal/Röttingen II 10 1 2 7 5 : 32 5  
15. (15.) Markelsheim/Elpersheim II 11 0 2 9 10 : 42 2  

 

SGM Taubertal/Röttingen II – TSV Schrozberg 1:6 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Bastian Oppold (18.), 0:2 Robert Voß (38.), 0:3 Marco Flaig (45.), 0:4 Jonas Meuder (47.), 0:5 Robert Voß (48.), 0:6 Jonas Meuder (51.), 1:6 Benjamin Tagscherer (60.).