Landesliga Nordwest

7: Christopher Lehmann (Schweinfurt II)

6: Pascal Kamolz (Abtswind)

6: Lukas Mosert (Coburg)

6: Steffen Barthel (Abtswind)

6: Thomas Roas (Forchheim)

6: Marcial Weisenseel (Unterpleichfeld)

6: Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar)

5: Peter Endres (Kleinrinderfeld)

5: Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt)

5: Manuel Römlein (Karlburg)

5: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt)

4: Senad Bajric (Forchheim)

4: Maximilian Göbhardt (Forchheim)

4: Andi Mönius (Forchheim)

4: Carl-Philipp Schiebel (Coburg)

4: Thilo Wilke (Abtswind)

4: Felix Burkel (Forchheim)

4: Mario Christ (Kleinrinderfeld)

4: Silas Krebelder (Kleinrinderfeld)

4: Benedikt Ludwig (Röllbach)

Bezirksliga West

11: Marco Trapp (Frammersbach)

10: Igor Mikic (Lengfeld)

5: Daniel Endres (Marktbreit/Martinsheim)

5: Tobias Kaminski (Hain)

5: Steffen Englert (Neuhütten-Wiesthal)

5: Niklas Schöfer (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

5: Johan Brahimi (Karlstadt)

5: Lawrence Uwalaka (Marktbreit)

5: Daniel Meßner (Aschaffenburg-Leider)

4: Matthias Helfrich (Hösbach-Bahnhof)

4: Fabian Lichtlein (Leinach)

4: Artem Magel (Lengfeld)

4: Tim Schedel (Lengfeld)

4: Lukas Schimmer (SSV Kitzingen)

Bezirksliga Ost

10: Patrick Winter (Dampfach)

9: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt)

8: Andrei Puscas (Dampfach)

7: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim)

6: Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg)

5: Markus Pfeufer (Wiesentheid)

5: Mohamed Rmeithi (Geesdorf)

5: Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach)

4: Thomas Durst (Krum)

4: Dominik Beck (Strahlungen)

4: Christian Laus (Bad Kissingen)

4: Lois Jilke (Dampfach)

4: Markus Stühler (Gerolzhofen)

4: Sven Friedrich (Wiesentheid)

4: Johannes Nunn (Unterspiesheim)

4: Dominik Popp (FT Schweinfurt)

Bezirksliga Hohenlohe

10: Christian Baier (Sindringen/Ernsbach)

8: Mike Dörr (Bühlerzell)

7: Frederik Heynold (Dünsbach)

6: Jens Schmidgall (Pfedelbach)

5: Kim Foss (Niedernhall/Weissbach)

5: Simon Kißling (Wachbach)

5: Robin Winkler (Sindringen/Ernsbach)

4: Marco Rehklau (Pfedelbach)

4: Marco Wengert (Obersontheim)

4: Jonathan Baur (Gaisbach)

Kreisliga 1 Würzburg

12: Philipp Eismann (Eibelstadt)

11: Florian Soldner (Schwarzach)

9: Benjamin Kemmer (Giebelstadt)

7: Marco Zimmermann (Gramschatz)

7: Peter Link (Schwarzach)

7: Fabian Hummel (Rottenbauer)

6: Daniel Keßler (Sulzfeld)

6: Niklas Pfarr (Sulzfeld)

6: Nicholas Zürrlein (Reichenberg)

6: Marco Konrad (Maidbronn/Gramschatz)

6: Wolfgang Stütz (Güntersleben)

5: Edwin Aber (Eibelstadt)

5: Sven Mahler (Rimpar II)

5: Joel Aboudi (Würzburger FV II)

5: Julian Deinlein (Dettelbach/Ortsteile)

5: Tim Reiner (Dettelbach/Ortsteile)

4: Christian Graber (Dettelbach/Ortsteile)

4: Ferdinand Hansel (PSV Sieboldshöhe)

4: Sven Mahler (Rimpar II)

4: Dominik Laudenbach (Schwarzach)

4: Tim Popp (Höchberg II)

4: Benedikt Lindner (Eibelstadt)

4: Jan Brinkmann (Eibelstadt)

Kreisliga 1 Schweinfurt

9: Raphael Steffen (Nordheim/Sommerach)

7: Niklas Saal (Sömmerdorf/Obbach)

7: Manuel Burkard (Altbessingen)

5: Mario Full (Altbessingen)

5: David Schyroki (Mühlhausen/S.)

5: Sebastian Serzisko (Nieder-/Oberwerrn)

5: Tobias Kraus (Egenhausen)

5: Patrick Hartmann (Stammheim)

5: Markus Johnke (Stammheim)

4: Spriridon Antoniou (Hirschfeld)

4: Daniel May (Sömmersdorf/Obbach)

4: Johannes Schäfer (Sömmersdorf/O.)

4: Alessandro Miano (Nieder-/Oberwerrn)

4: Manuel Rodamer (Stadelschwarzach)

4: Jona Riedel (Abtswind II)

4: Michael Schug (Eßleben)

Kreisklasse 1 Würzburg

9: Nihad Celic (SB DJK Würzburg)

8: Jens Müller (ETSV Würzburg)

7: Stefan Pfautsch (ETSV Würzburg)

6: Rene Hochum (Bergtheim)

6: Michael Lichtlein (Bergtheim)

5: Christof Hornung (Estenfeld)

5: Sven Burkhard (Estenfeld)

5: Felix Hofmann (Biebelried)

4: Philipp Eckart (Biebelried)

4: Timo Graf (Kirchheim)

4: Andre Dorscheid (Eisingen)

4: Gerhard Fink (Kürnach)

4: Samba Jallow (Biebelried)

Kreisklasse 2 Würzburg

9: Heiko Esser (Gelchsheim)

8: Daniel Kreußer (Gelchsheim)

8: Julian Rahmann (Sickershausen)

6: Björn Seubert (Sonderhofen)

5: Philip Dopf (Sonderhofen)

4: Lorenz Brell (Bütthard)

4: Moritz Dopf (Hopferstadt)

4: Marcel Grüb (Hopferstadt)

4: Stefan Pohl (Hopferstadt)

Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt

6: Serkan Sarioglan (Reupelsdorf)

5: Daniel Riedmann (Grafenrheinfeld)

5: Florian Troll (Reupelsdorf)

4: Sven Friedrich (Wiesentheid II)

4: Yaya Sidibe (Grettstadt)

4: Muhtor Esmmatov (Gochsheim II)

4: Patrick Scheuring (Grettstadt)

4: Georg Fackelmann (Frankenwinheim/S.)

4: Eugen Müller (Reupelsdorf)

A-Klasse 2 Würzburg

8: Markus Michel (Ochsenfurt)

7: Adi Keszek (Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen)

6: Patrick Hampel (Fuchsstadt/A.)

5: Andreas Thorwart (Geroldshausen)

5: Paul Scheuble (Kleinochsenfurt)

5: Tim Schmitt (Geroldshausen)

5: Mathieu Valentin (Gülchsheim II)

5: Sebastian Keßler (Ochsenfurt)

4: Manuel Kraus (Geroldshausen)

4: Jan Wagner (Gollhofen)

4: Frederic Schwertberger (Gaubüttelbrunn)

4: Manuel Zöller (Gaubüttelbrunn)

4: Sebastian Wolf (Geroldshausen)

4: Tobias Seufert (Gaukönigshofen)

4: Patrick Gutknecht (Ochsenfurt)

4: Julian Fries (Tückelhausen/Hohest.)

A-Klasse 3 Würzburg

6: Daniel Koch (Repperndorf)

5: Christoph Hofmann (Hoheim)

5: Lukas Weigand (Iphofen)

4: Lutz Ziegler (Iphofen)

A-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt

8: Simon Weidinger (Fahr)

8: Markus Hornung (Fahr)

8: Saied Bayat (Türkgücü Schweinfurt)

8: Ali Akdemir (Altstadt Schweinfurt)

7: Fabian Benisch (Sulzheim)

6: Andreas Winkler (Fahr)

5: Gani Dervisi (Türkgücü Schweinfurt)

5: Alexander Stelli (Fortuna Schweinfurt)

5: Marco Valtenmeier (Herlheim)

5: Dieter Wirsching (Stammheim II)

5: Marc Friedrich (Altstadt Schweinfurt)

5: Marcel Rau (SC Schweinfurt)

4: Mohamad Harmosh (SC Schweinfurt)

4: Moritz Heinrich (Nordheim/Sommerach) II)

4: Tim Riedmann (Unterspiesheim)

4: Rainer Ziegler (Stammheim II)

A-Klasse 4 Schweinfurt

14: Tobias Gnebner (Castell/Wiesenbronn)

7: Frank Hugo (Altenschönbach)

6: Patrick Paul (Castell/Wiesenbronn)

6: Rene Umhöfer (Kolitzheim)

6: Sascha Bader (Klein-/Großlangheim)

6: Ivo Könniger (Ebrach/Großgressingen)

6: Ouannes Chahdoura (Abtswind II/F.)

5: Jonas Christel (Ebrach/Großgressingen)

5: Robert Opremcak (Geiselwind)

5: Stefan Stöckinger (Altenschönbach)

5: Holger Sahlmüller (Mönchstockheim)

4: Oliver Koch (Castell/Wiesenbronn)

4: Pascal Paul (Castell/Wiesenbronn)