B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
TSV Reichenberg II – TSV Eisingen II 1:1  
SpVgg Leinach II – FC Hopferstadt II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Heidingsfeld II 10 8 1 1 47 : 17 25  
2. (2.) SV Kürnach II 11 7 2 2 43 : 23 23  
3. (3.) TSV Reichenberg II 12 7 1 4 31 : 19 22  
4. (4.) FC Würzburger Kickers III 10 6 2 2 50 : 16 20  
5. (5.) FC Hopferstadt II 10 5 2 3 35 : 21 17  
6. (7.) SpVgg Leinach II 12 3 4 5 25 : 37 13  
7. (6.) ASV Rimpar III 10 3 3 4 30 : 31 12  
8. (8.) TSV Rottenbauer II 10 2 2 6 24 : 48 8  
9. (9.) SV Theilheim II 11 2 0 9 10 : 54 6  
10. (10.) TSV Eisingen II 10 0 3 7 9 : 38 3  

SpVgg Leinach II – FC Hopferstadt II 3:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Alexander Conrad (50., Eigentor), 1:1 Marcel Gernert (65.), 2:1 Marcel Gernert (70.), 3:1 Benjamin Stock (80.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
TSV Aub II – ASV Ippesheim II 0:3  
FC Winterhausen II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 4:1  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – TSV Biebelried II 1:4  
SV Sonderhofen II – FC Gollhofen II 2:0  
SV Kleinochsenfurt II – SV-DJK Riedenheim 0:1  
SV Erlach II – TSV Gnodstadt II 0:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Hüttenheim 15 13 1 1 53 : 15 40  
2. (2.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 15 10 3 2 52 : 24 33  
3. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 14 10 2 2 54 : 21 32  
4. (4.) SV Sonderhofen II 13 9 2 2 47 : 16 29  
5. (5.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 13 8 0 5 30 : 28 24  
6. (6.) ASV Ippesheim II 15 7 2 6 33 : 20 23  
7. (8.) TSV Biebelried II 15 7 1 7 38 : 31 22  
8. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 15 6 3 6 31 : 44 21  
9. (7.) SV Erlach II 15 6 2 7 34 : 30 20  
10. (10.) FC Gollhofen II 12 5 0 7 16 : 29 15  
11. (11.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 13 2 2 9 21 : 37 8  
12. (12.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 15 2 2 11 17 : 57 8  
13. (13.) TSV Aub II 14 1 3 10 11 : 33 6  
14. (14.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 14 1 1 12 15 : 67 4  

TSV Aub II – ASV Ippesheim II 0:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Gerald Müller (25.), 0:2 Jens Koschnicke (40.), 0:3 Fabian Sattler (60.).

FC Winterhausen II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 4:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Steffen Fink (37.), 2:0 Timo Dusel (38.), 3:0 Thorsten Hoffmann (71.), 4:0 Nabil Khater (77.), 4:1 Philipp Schmidt (85.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – TSV Biebelried II 1:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Gerhard Roth (6.), 1:1 Michael Tax (15.), 1:2 Dennis Trinklein (35.), 1:3 Dominik Plagens (50., Foulelfmeter), 1:4 Marcel Schneider 875.).

SV Sonderhofen II – FC Gollhofen II 2:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marco Kreutzer (4.), 2:0 Dominik Metzger (26.).

SV Kleinochsenfurt II – SV-DJK Riedenheim 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Alexander Karl (25., Foulelfmeter).

SV Erlach II – TSV Gnodstadt II 0:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Lippke (50.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
Schwarzenau/Stadtschw. II – Mainsondheim II 4:2  
SV Willanzheim II – TSV Hohenfeld 0:3  
SV Sickershausen II – Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:1  
VfR Bibergau II – TSV Repperndorf II 1:2  
TSV Albertshofen – DJK Effeldorf II 5:0  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – SV Markt Einersheim II 6:0  
 
1. (1.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 15 12 2 1 58 : 14 38  
2. (2.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 14 12 1 1 46 : 10 37  
3. (3.) TSV Hohenfeld 16 11 2 3 60 : 14 35  
4. (4.) TSV Albertshofen 15 10 2 3 41 : 17 32  
5. (5.) SV Sickershausen II 15 7 2 6 35 : 23 23  
6. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 13 6 2 5 26 : 29 20  
7. (9.) TSV Repperndorf II 11 5 1 5 33 : 39 16  
8. (7.) SV Markt Einersheim II 14 5 1 8 33 : 45 16  
9. (8.) SC Mainsondheim II 14 5 0 9 28 : 55 15  
10. (10.) VfR Bibergau II 13 4 1 8 27 : 35 13  
11. (11.) DJK Effeldorf II 14 4 1 9 21 : 40 13  
12. (12.) TSV Sulzfeld III 12 4 0 8 23 : 27 12  
13. (13.) SV Willanzheim II 16 4 0 12 32 : 65 12  
14. (14.) FC Großlangheim II 16 2 1 13 18 : 68 7  

FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II – SC Mainsondheim II 4:2 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Hollenbacher (22.), 1:1 Sebastian Schösser (31.), 2:1 Dominik Ruß (41.), 3:1 Michael Poschet (45.), 4:1 Christoph Kieser (51.), 4:2 Sebastian Maier (67.).

SV Willanzheim II – TSV Hohenfeld 0:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Philipp Hiller (30.), 0:2 Eugen Dillmann (48.), 0:3 Philipp Hiller (51.).

SV Sickershausen II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Andreas Bücherl-Braxton (75.). Gelb-Rot: Bastian Pfeifer (Sickershausen, 85., Foul/Meckern).

VfR Bibergau II – TSV Repperndorf II 1:2 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Krämer (32.), 1:1 Niko Neubauer (34.), 1:2 Angelo Koch (43.).

TSV Albertshofen – DJK Effeldorf II 5:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Philipp Stänicke (30.), 2:0 Patrick Reuther (54.), 3:0 Michael Laschütza (81.), 4:0 Jacob Sieber (83.), 5:0 (Frank Behringer (90.+3). Besonderheit: Christoph Maag (Effeldorf) schießt Foulelfmeter übers Tor (13.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – SV Markt Einersheim II 6:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Julian Rasp (2.), 2:0 Patrick Kropp (5.), 3:0 Ahmet Haliloglu (27.), 4:0 Patrick Kropp (32.), 5:0 Julian Rasp (75.), 6:0 Patrick Kropp (80.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
DJK Hirschfeld II – TSV Gochsheim III 1:2  
FC Fahr II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 3:1  
SV Kirchschönbach II – SC Ebrach II 3:1  
FC Geesdorf II – VfL Kleinlangheim II ausgef.  
TSV Grettstadt II – TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III ausgef.  
 
1. (1.) FC Geesdorf II 13 10 2 1 35 : 17 32  
2. (2.) SV Kirchschönbach II 15 8 3 4 33 : 19 27  
3. (5.) TSV Gochsheim III 12 8 1 3 38 : 28 25  
4. (3.) TSV Grettstadt II 11 7 2 2 31 : 13 23  
5. (4.) DJK Hirschfeld II 13 7 2 4 35 : 20 23  
6. (6.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 12 6 1 5 25 : 23 19  
7. (7.) SV Herlheim II 12 5 2 5 39 : 29 17  
8. (8.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 14 5 2 7 19 : 24 17  
9. (9.) FC Fahr II 12 4 1 7 24 : 33 13  
10. (10.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 11 3 1 7 19 : 41 10  
11. (11.) SC Ebrach II 12 1 3 8 10 : 27 6  
12. (12.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 11 0 0 11 16 : 50 0  

FC Fahr II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Daniel Baumann (20.), 1:1 Heiko Kämmerer (50.), 2:1 Markus Aulenbach (60.), 3:1 Achim Pfannes (80.).

SV Kirchschönbach II – SC Ebrach II 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Matthias Klein (26./Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Matthias Mahr (39.), 3:0 Matthias Mahr (49.), 3:1 Patrick Metzner (90.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 3:3  
SV Frankenwinheim II – Münsterschwarzach II 0:3  
FV Dingolshausen II – TSV Nordheim II 1:5  
DJK Großgressingen – SV Altenschönbach II 3:0  
FV Sulzheim/Alitzheim – SV Oberscheinfeld 0:2  
 
1. (1.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 14 9 3 2 45 : 25 30  
2. (2.) FV Sulzheim/Alitzheim 13 9 1 3 56 : 21 28  
3. (3.) TSV Nordheim II 12 7 5 0 47 : 19 26  
4. (4.) SV Oberscheinfeld 12 8 0 4 41 : 19 24  
5. (5.) FC Schallfeld 12 6 3 3 22 : 28 21  
6. (7.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 13 6 2 5 30 : 28 20  
7. (8.) DJK Großgressingen 12 5 4 3 24 : 18 19  
8. (6.) SV Frankenwinheim II 13 6 1 6 24 : 24 19  
9. (9.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 14 4 4 6 33 : 34 16  
10. (10.) FV Dingolshausen II 11 5 0 6 16 : 33 15  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 12 3 1 8 16 : 29 10  
12. (12.) DJK Michelau 14 3 0 11 21 : 49 9  
13. (13.) SV Altenschönbach II 14 0 0 14 7 : 55 0  

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld 3:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Weigel (6.), 1:1 Martin Ament (50.), 2:1 Frank Kreßmann (55.), 2:2 Edgar Dotzel (70.), 3:2 David Beuerlein (81.), 3:3 Johannes Berthel (85.).

SV Frankenwinheim II – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 0:3 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Dominik Freibott (25.), 0:2 Stefan Segritz (42.), 0:3 Stefan Segritz (43.).

FV Dingolshausen II – TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 1:5 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Stefan Ullrich (10.), 0:2 Stefan Straßberger (25.), 0:3 Jürgen Thomaier (45.), 0:4 Stefan Straßberger (58.), 0:5 André Bienert (70.), 1:5 Dominik Schmitt (88.).

DJK Großgressingen – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 3:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Ullrich (7.), 2:0 Hubert Weikhart (28.), 3:0 Hubert Weikhart (65.). Gelb-Rot: Michael Münch (Altenschönbach, 30., Foulspiel/Handspiel).

FV Sulzheim/Alitzheim – SV Oberscheinfeld 0:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Marius Reuther (25.), 0:2 Julian Frank (35.).