B-Klasse 2 Würzburg

SV Unteraltertheim II – TSV Reichenberg II 2:1  
SC Heuchelhof II – SV Bergtheim II 2:1  
TSG Estenfeld II – TSV Gerbrunn II 3:2  
SB Versbach II – Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach II 1:2  
SV Geroldshausen II – TSV Erlabrunn II abges.  
TV 73 Würzburg – DJK Würzburg II 9:0  

1. (1.) TV 73 Würzburg 15 13 0 2 64 : 13 39  
2. (2.) SC Heuchelhof II 16 10 4 2 40 : 20 34  
3. (3.) Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach II 15 10 1 4 55 : 24 31  
4. (4.) TSV Gerbrunn II 15 8 3 4 45 : 27 27  
5. (5.) SV Würzburg II 13 8 2 3 37 : 26 26  
6. (6.) SB Versbach II 14 7 1 6 39 : 31 22  
7. (7.) TSG Estenfeld II 14 6 2 6 27 : 35 20  
8. (8.) SV Geroldshausen II 14 5 1 8 25 : 34 16  
9. (9.) TSV Erlabrunn II 12 4 2 6 16 : 26 14  
10. (10.) SV Bergtheim II 14 3 3 8 30 : 39 12  
11. (11.) SV Unteraltertheim II 14 3 3 8 12 : 30 12  
12. (12.) DJK Würzburg II 14 2 1 11 20 : 66 7  
13. (13.) TSV Reichenberg II 16 1 3 12 18 : 57 6  

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg

SV Willanzheim II – SpVgg Gülchsheim II 1:2  
Schwarzenau/Stadtschw. II – TSV Biebelried II 2:2  
SC Mainsondheim II – SV Sonderhofen II 2:4  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 0:2  
FC Iphofen II – TSG Sommerhausen II abges.  

1. (1.) SpVgg Gülchsheim II 15 13 1 1 53 : 14 40  
2. (2.) FC Iphofen II 14 11 0 3 46 : 18 33  
3. (3.) TSG Sommerhausen II 15 9 1 5 32 : 33 28  
4. (4.) SV Fuchsstadt II 14 8 3 3 40 : 39 27  
5. (5.) SV Willanzheim II 15 7 2 6 52 : 41 23  
6. (6.) SC Mainsondheim II 14 7 2 5 45 : 46 23  
7. (7.) SV Sonderhofen II 15 6 4 5 37 : 31 22  
8. (8.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschw. II 15 5 3 7 28 : 30 18  
9. (9.) Ochsenfurter FV III 14 5 1 8 35 : 38 16  
10. (10.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 16 4 2 10 29 : 42 14  
11. (11.) TSV Biebelried II 15 3 3 9 31 : 44 12  
12. (13.) TSV Gnodstadt II 15 3 1 11 16 : 39 10  
13. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 15 2 3 10 14 : 43 9  

FV Schwarzenau-Stadtschwarzach II – TSV Biebelried II 2:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 David Möslein (24.), 2:0 Heiko Ruß (58.), 2:1 Jakob Henle (85.), 2:2 Dominik Plagens (90.+2).

SV Willanzheim II – SpVgg Gülchsheim II 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Markus Smietana (62.), 1:1 Roland Ganz (69.), 1:2 Sven Eckstein (74.).

SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Gnodstadt II 0:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Kaleb Ströbel (3.), 0:2 Christian Weinmann (40.). Besonderheit: Christian Weinmann (Gnodstadt) verschießt Foulelfmeter (30.).

SC Mainsondheim II – SV Sonderhofen II 2:4 (2:3). Tore: 0:1 Jochen Kreutzer (14.), 1:1 Christian Hartmann (15.), 1:2 Marco Kreutzer (23.), 1:3 Sebastian Zehnder (36.), 2:3 Kristian Kapp (39.), 2:4 Johannes Rösch (48.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg

Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – TSV Aub II 3:1  
ASV Ippesheim II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:4  
SV Kleinochsenfurt II – FC Gollhofen II 2:1  
FC Großlangheim II – SV Erlach II 2:1  
SV Hüttenheim – FC Eibelstadt II 2:3  

1. (1.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 15 14 1 0 103 : 10 43  
2. (2.) SV Hüttenheim 13 11 1 1 40 : 14 34  
3. (3.) SV Fuchsstadt 14 10 2 2 43 : 16 32  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 14 10 1 3 53 : 17 31  
5. (5.) FC Eibelstadt II 14 9 0 5 42 : 16 27  
6. (7.) Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 16 7 0 9 44 : 42 21  
7. (6.) TSV Aub II 15 6 1 8 28 : 26 19  
8. (8.) FC Gollhofen II 13 5 0 8 27 : 37 15  
9. (10.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 12 4 2 6 18 : 41 14  
10. (9.) SV Erlach II 15 4 1 10 22 : 58 13  
11. (11.) FC Großlangheim II 15 3 1 11 14 : 64 10  
12. (12.) SV Gelchsheim II 13 2 0 11 9 : 53 6  
13. (13.) ASV Ippesheim II 15 2 0 13 18 : 67 6  

SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – TSV Aub II 3:1 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Bücherl (14.), 2:0 Simon Sußner (23.), 2:1 Matthias Mark (26.), 3:1 Jürgen Rabenstein (42.). Rot: Farid Mirzaie (Aub, 72., Tätlichkeit), Almir Krasniqi (Aub, 81., Schiedsrichterbeleidigung). Gelb-Rot: Martin Schmer (Aub, 76., Foulspiel).

SV Kleinochsenfurt II – FC Gollhofen II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Bernd Ley (27.), 1:1 Jörg Klinnert (55.), 2:1 Bahattin Seving (70.). Rot: Maunel Kernwein (Kleinochsenfurt, 90., Tätlichkeit).

ASV Ippesheim II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:4 (1:3). Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Sämann (10.), 1:1 Bastian Mämecke (20.), 1:2 Matthias Conrad (25.), 1:3 Matthias Conrad (35.), 1:4 Matthias Conrad (70.), 2:4 Nils Ott (85.).

SV Hüttenheim – FC Eibelstadt II 2:3 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Alexander Rügemer (15.), 1:1 Stefan Heckel (36.), 2:1 Stefan Därr (44.), 2:2 Frank Krahl (70.), 2:3 Udo Amrehn (73.).

FC Großlangheim II – SV Erlach II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Rainer Kritzenberger (36.), 2:0 Dominik Droll (69.), 2:1 Kai Maurer (85.).

B-Klasse 5 Würzburg

Dettelbach und Ortsteile III – RW Kitzingen II 1:1  
SV Sickershausen II – TSV Sulzfeld III 8:2  
DJK Effeldorf II – TSV Hohenfeld II 1:0  
TSV Albertshofen – TSV Repperndorf II 2:1  

1. (1.) FC Großlangheim 14 13 1 0 50 : 6 40  
2. (2.) Buchbrunn/Mainstockh. II 14 12 1 1 61 : 14 37  
3. (5.) TSV Albertshofen 14 7 3 4 38 : 32 24  
4. (3.) Dettelbach und Ortsteile III 13 7 2 4 58 : 25 23  
5. (6.) DJK Effeldorf II 14 7 2 5 27 : 22 23  
6. (4.) TSV Hohenfeld II 14 6 4 4 27 : 27 22  
7. (8.) SV Sickershausen II 13 5 2 6 25 : 25 17  
8. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld III 15 4 3 8 26 : 42 15  
9. (9.) TSV Repperndorf II 13 4 1 8 26 : 52 13  
10. (10.) VfR Bibergau II 13 3 0 10 18 : 38 9  
11. (11.) SV Markt Einersheim II 13 2 1 10 15 : 47 7  
12. (12.) RW Kitzingen II 14 1 2 11 11 : 52 5  

Dettelbach und Ortsteile III – Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Genan Kocabas (7.), 1:1 Nico Gögelein (31.).

SV Sickershausen II – TSV Sulzfeld III 8:2 (2.1). Tore: 1:0 André Schwab (8.), 1:1 Benjamin Rügamer (13.), 2:1 Marco Tratschke (20.), 3:1 Markus Güntner(50.), 4.1 Patrick Weltner (53.), 4:2 Dominik Schwabke (60.), 5:2 Markus Güntner (65.), 6:2 Markus Güntner (73.), 7:2 Lukas Dürr (82.), 8:2 Dominik Krapf (85.).

DJK Effeldorf II – TSV Hohenfeld II 1:0 ((0:0). Tor: 1:0 Markus Apfelbacher (90.).

TSV Albertshofen – TSV Repperndorf II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Eiko Gramlich (3., nach Ecke von Michael Will), 2:0 Paul Breiter (47.), 2:1 Peter Funk sen. (58.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt

VfL Kleinlangheim II – SV Frankenwinheim II 2:0  
SG Markt Eisenheim II – TSV Heidenfeld II 4:3  
DJK Hirschfeld II – FC Lindach II 1:3  
SV Mönchstockheim II – FC Fahr II 1:3  
SV Rügshofen – TSV Schwebheim II 3:0  
FV Sulzheim – TV Oberndorf II 1:0  

1. (2.) SV Rügshofen 14 13 0 1 50 : 14 39  
2. (1.) TSV Grettstadt II 14 12 1 1 44 : 17 37  
3. (3.) FV Sulzheim 15 10 3 2 37 : 21 33  
4. (4.) TSV Heidenfeld II 16 9 3 4 41 : 28 30  
5. (6.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 14 8 1 5 42 : 29 25  
6. (5.) TSV Schwebheim II 13 7 3 3 28 : 16 24  
7. (7.) FC Lindach II 15 6 4 5 30 : 32 22  
8. (9.) FC Fahr II 15 6 1 8 39 : 42 19  
9. (8.) TV Oberndorf II 15 5 3 7 27 : 27 18  
10. (10.) SV Frankenwinheim II 15 2 2 11 21 : 54 8  
11. (11.) DJK Hirschfeld II 14 3 0 11 17 : 33 6  
12. (12.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 15 1 3 11 14 : 32 6  
13. (13.) SV Mönchstockheim II 15 0 2 13 10 : 55 2  

SV Mönchstockheim II – FC Fahr II 1:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Thomas Fichtl (3.), 0:2 Stephan Hofmann (5.), 0:3 Stephan Hofmann (52.), 1:3 Markus Fuchs (57.).

VfL Kleinlangheim II – SV Frankenwinheim II 2:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Wolfgang Kober (19.), 2:0 Alexander Hartmann (54.).

B-Klasse 4 Schweinfurt

TSV Castell II – DJK Michelau II ausgef.  
Dingolshausen II – Oberschwarzach/Wiebels. II ausgef.  
SC Brünnau II – Altenschönbach/Siegend. II ausgef.  
Münsterschwarzach II – DJK Großgressingen ausgef.  
SV Krautheim – DJK Stadelschwarzach ausgef.  

1. (1.) DJK Stadelschwarzach 12 9 3 0 47 : 10 30  
2. (2.) Münsterschwarzach II 13 9 3 1 41 : 8 30  
3. (3.) Oberschwarzach/Wiebels. II 13 10 0 3 52 : 20 30  
4. (4.) Nordheim/Sommerach II 13 7 3 3 39 : 19 24  
5. (5.) SV Krautheim 13 7 2 4 44 : 32 23  
6. (6.) SC Geusfeld II 12 6 2 4 36 : 29 20  
7. (7.) TSV Castell II 10 5 1 4 23 : 14 16  
8. (8.) DJK Großgressingen 12 5 0 7 16 : 46 15  
9. (9.) FV Dingolshausen II 11 3 2 6 21 : 28 11  
10. (10.) SC Brünnau II 13 2 1 10 18 : 36 7  
11. (11.) DJK Michelau II 11 1 0 10 13 : 51 3  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegend. II 13 0 1 12 9 : 66 1  

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt

SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 1:1  
TG 48 Schweinfurt – FC Donnersdorf II abges.  
SC Weyer – SG Hausen II 3:0  

1. (1.) SC Weyer 13 12 1 0 49 : 10 37  
2. (2.) TG 48 Schweinfurt 12 9 1 2 42 : 15 28  
3. (3.) FSV Schweinfurt 11 8 1 2 46 : 15 25  
4. (4.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 12 7 1 4 30 : 24 22  
5. (5.) Hilaspor Schweinfurt II 10 6 0 4 28 : 18 18  
6. (6.) DJK Dürrfeld II 12 5 1 6 32 : 43 16  
7. (8.) TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 12 4 2 6 32 : 31 14  
8. (7.) SpVgg Unterschwappach 10 4 2 4 23 : 26 14  
9. (9.) SG Hausen II 12 2 0 10 17 : 39 6  
10. (10.) FC Donnersdorf II 10 1 1 8 12 : 38 4  
11. (11.) Fortuna 96 Schweinfurt II 12 0 0 12 13 : 65 0  

SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II – TSV Grafenrheinfeld II 1:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 (30.), 1:1 Harald Rößner (85.).

B-Klasse 7 Schweinfurt

DJK-SV Rieden II – TSV Abtswind III 3:4  
TV Jahn Schweinfurt III – SV Herlheim II 4:0  

1. (1.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsens. II 11 10 0 1 34 : 14 30  
2. (2.) FSG Wiesentheid III 11 9 1 1 31 : 13 28  
3. (3.) SV Stammheim II 12 7 2 3 47 : 15 23  
4. (4.) Mühlhausen/Schrauden. III 9 7 0 2 29 : 8 21  
5. (5.) SV Herlheim II 11 5 1 5 20 : 25 16  
6. (6.) TSV Waigolshausen III 11 4 0 7 20 : 25 12  
7. (7.) Jahn Schweinfurt III 12 4 0 8 34 : 44 12  
8. (8.) TSV Abtswind III 12 3 1 8 23 : 39 10  
9. (9.) FC Geesdorf II 10 2 1 7 18 : 38 7  
10. (10.) DJK-SV Rieden II 11 1 0 10 15 : 50 3