B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
FC Kirchheim II – ASV Ippesheim II 3:1  
TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 3:4  
TSV Aub II – TSV Reichenberg II 0:5  
SV Kleinochsenfurt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 1:0  
FC Großlangheim II – SV Sonderhofen II abges.  
 
1. (1.) TSV Reichenberg II 14 13 1 0 65 : 12 40  
2. (2.) FC Kirchheim II 16 12 1 3 54 : 21 37  
3. (3.) FC Winterhausen II 14 10 1 3 49 : 14 31  
4. (4.) FC Hopferstadt II 14 8 3 3 39 : 16 27  
5. (5.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 15 7 1 7 43 : 43 22  
6. (7.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 13 7 0 6 30 : 35 21  
7. (6.) ASV Ippesheim II 15 5 4 6 30 : 38 19  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 12 4 0 8 29 : 41 12  
9. (9.) TSV Gnodstadt II 14 2 1 11 23 : 58 7  
10. (10.) TSV Aub II 13 1 3 9 9 : 42 6  
11. (11.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II 14 0 1 13 12 : 63 1  
12. (12.) FC Großlangheim II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0  

SV Kleinochsenfurt II – TSV Goßmannsdorf II 1:0 (1:0). Tor: 1:0 Jonas Schrödl (35.). Gelb-Rot: Seven Mutlu (Kleinochsenfurt, 80., wiederholtes Foulspiel). Rot: Bahattin Sevinc (Kleinochsenfurt, 88., Tätlichkeit).

FC Kirchheim II – ASV Ippesheim II 3:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Senn (49.), 2:0 Stefan Senn (67.), 3:0 Lukas Fries (85.), 3:1 Florian Tief (90.).

TSV Gnodstadt II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 3:4 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Marcel Siedler (3.), 1:1 Bastian Mömecke (15.), 1:2 Marcel Ranolt (45.), 1:3 Felix Voeske (55.), 1:4 Marcel Siedler (58.), 2:4 Matthias Schramm (77.), 3:4 Christoph Nagler (88.).

TSV Aub II – TSV Reichenberg II 0:5 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Steffen Sachs (37.), 0:2 Volker Rösch (48.), 0:3 Steffen Sachs (51.), Simon Öchsner (61.), 0:5 Simon Öchsner (78.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – TSV Sulzfeld III 1:1  
SG Randersacker – TSV Albertshofen 3:0  
FC Großlangheim – DJK Effeldorf II 2:2  
 
1. (1.) SG Randersacker 11 11 0 0 45 : 12 33  
2. (2.) SV Heidingsfeld II 12 9 1 2 43 : 22 28  
3. (3.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 11 7 0 4 33 : 25 21  
4. (4.) FC Großlangheim 11 5 3 3 20 : 21 18  
5. (5.) TSV Sulzfeld III 12 4 3 5 24 : 27 15  
6. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 12 4 3 5 23 : 26 15  
7. (8.) DJK Effeldorf II 12 1 3 8 18 : 32 6  
8. (7.) TSV Albertshofen 10 2 0 8 16 : 31 6  
9. (9.) TSV Frickenhausen 11 1 1 9 15 : 41 4  

SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II – TSV Sulzfeld III 1:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Martin Wallrapp (80.), 1:1 Jürgen Rabenstein (88.).

FC Großlangheim – DJK Effeldorf II 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Martin Georgi (23.), 1:1 Stefan Böhm (43., Kopfball), 2:1 Riad Hasani (64.), 2:2 Markus Apfelbacher (75.). Rot: Edison Zakoku (Großlangheim).

SG Randersacker – TSV Albertshofen 3:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Struckmann (9.), 2:0 Roman Renninger (41.), 3:0 Roman Renninger (88.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Erlach II – TSV Albertshofen II 0:3  
SC Mainsondheim II – TSV Biebelried II 0:2  
VfR Bibergau II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 1:4  
Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II – Markt Einersheim II 6:0  
SV Theilheim II – SV Bütthard II 2:3  
 
1. (1.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 18 12 4 2 63 : 17 40  
2. (2.) SV Bütthard II 16 12 2 2 64 : 16 38  
3. (3.) SV Sickershausen II 14 10 3 1 46 : 22 33  
4. (5.) TSV Biebelried II 16 10 2 4 39 : 23 32  
5. (4.) SC Mainsondheim II 18 9 3 6 39 : 35 30  
6. (6.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. II 16 8 1 7 43 : 38 25  
7. (7.) FC Gollhofen II 16 7 1 8 38 : 40 22  
8. (10.) TSV Albertshofen II 16 5 2 9 30 : 43 17  
9. (8.) SV Markt Einersheim II 14 5 1 8 20 : 45 16  
10. (9.) SV Willanzheim II 15 4 2 9 26 : 39 14  
11. (11.) SV Theilheim II 16 4 1 11 41 : 59 13  
12. (12.) VfR Bibergau II 16 3 1 12 19 : 56 10  
13. (13.) SV Erlach II 15 1 3 11 17 : 52 6  

SV Erlach II – TSV Albertshofen II 0:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 John Hirth (36.), 0:2 Michael Uhl (60.), 0:3 Christoph Uhl (75.)

SV Theilheim II – SV Bütthard II 2:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Armin Zehnder (10.), 0:2 Thomas Weisenseel (21., Eigentor), 0:3 Armin Zehnder (62.), 1:3 Peter Stoll (76.), 2:3 Marcel Müller (85.).

SC Mainsondheim II – TSV Biebelried II 0:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael Götz (30.), 0:2 Michael Götz (61.)

VfR Bibergau II – SV Gaukönigshofen II 1:4 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Guido Kyzner (5.), 0:2 Julian Fries (18., Foulelfmeter, verursacht von Michael Pfeuffer ), 0:3 Lukas Sollner (37.), 0:4 Guido Kyzner (45.), 1:4 Alexander Gehring (81.)

FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach II – SV Markt Einersheim II 6:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Heiko Ruß (10.), 2:0 Andreas Hopfengart (20., Foulelfmeter), 3:0 Rico Reppmann (37.), 4:0 Ralf Löb (50., Foulelfmeter), 5:0 Jerry Knebel (62.), 6:0 Maik Siedler (78.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
Stadelschwarzach II – Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 1:0  
DJK Hirschfeld II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 1:1  
FC Fahr II – TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 1:2  
TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III – VfL Kleinlangheim II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 13 11 1 1 40 : 9 34  
2. (2.) TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III 12 7 3 2 25 : 11 24  
3. (4.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 11 5 6 0 24 : 13 21  
4. (3.) FC Fahr II 15 6 3 6 20 : 25 21  
5. (5.) Kirchschönbach/Prichsenst. II 12 5 3 4 31 : 13 18  
6. (6.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 11 6 0 5 27 : 23 18  
7. (7.) DJK Hirschfeld II 13 4 4 5 16 : 17 16  
8. (10.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 10 1 1 8 7 : 32 4  
9. (8.) SV Herlheim/Zeilitzheim II 11 1 1 9 13 : 41 4  
10. (9.) VfL Kleinlangheim II 8 1 0 7 5 : 24 3  
 

DJK Stadelschwarzach II – SV Kirchschönbach/Prichsenstadt II 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Christian Möller (46.).

DJK Hirschfeld II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Heiko Windhagen (26.), 1:1 Frank Flammersberger (40.).

FC Fahr II – TSV Nordheim/Sommerach II 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Christian Eck (15.), 1:1 Florian Lussert (18.), 1:2 Benedikt Steffen (75.).

TSV/DJK Wiesentheid III – VfL Kleinlangheim 3:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Markus Schwingler (25., Eigentor), 1:1 Michael Weiglein (50., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Mohamed Abdilkadir (59.), 3:1 Mohamed Abdilkadir (71.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
DJK Michelau – SC Koppenwind 0:2  
SC Brünnau II – Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 2:1  
FV Dingolshausen II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 2:1  
SV Krautheim – SV Kolitzheim 1:1  
SC Ebrach – SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 0:0  
 
1. (2.) SV Kolitzheim 17 13 2 2 71 : 19 41  
2. (1.) FC Schallfeld 14 13 1 0 61 : 15 40  
3. (3.) SC Koppenwind 12 10 2 0 49 : 15 32  
4. (4.) SV Krautheim 14 9 1 4 56 : 27 28  
5. (7.) FV Dingolshausen II 16 7 0 9 22 : 49 21  
6. (5.) SpVgg Münsterschwarzach II 13 6 1 6 32 : 27 19  
7. (6.) SC Ebrach 16 6 1 9 28 : 45 19  
8. (8.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 13 5 1 7 42 : 46 16  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 15 4 2 9 37 : 44 14  
10. (10.) DJK Michelau 15 4 1 10 35 : 51 13  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 12 2 1 9 15 : 49 7  
12. (12.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 15 0 1 14 10 : 71 1  

DJK Michelau – SC Koppenwind 0:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael Rott (9.), 0:2 Lukas Müller (65.). Gelb-Rot: Rainer Köhler (Michelau, 64.).

SC Brünnau II – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Johannes Biegner (1.), 1:1 Michael Münich (50.), 2:1 Johannes Biegner (85.). Gelb-Rot: Maximilian Ruß (Altenschönbach, 66., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

FV Dingolshausen II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Götz (28.), 1:1 Matthias Djuren (73.), 2:1 Philipp Menth (85.). Gelb-Rot: Sebastian Beer (Dingolshausen, 80., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

SV Krautheim – SV Kolitzheim 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 André Stubenrauch (34.), 1:1 Alexander Ring (76.). Gelb-Rot: Karsten Wagenhäuser (Krautheim, 90., wiederholtes Foulspiel).