Fußball / B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SV Kirchschönbach II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 0:2  
SV Krautheim – FC Fahr II 4:1  
SG Markt Eisenheim II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 1:2  
DJK Stadelschwarzach II – Ebrach/Großgressingen 1:8  
 
1. (1.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 7 7 0 0 40 : 4 21  
2. (2.) FC Geesdorf II 6 4 1 1 18 : 5 13  
3. (3.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 6 4 0 2 9 : 8 12  
4. (6.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 6 3 1 2 11 : 9 10  
5. (9.) SV Krautheim 6 3 0 3 10 : 12 9  
6. (4.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 6 2 2 2 15 : 16 8  
7. (5.) TSV Heidenfeld II 6 2 2 2 7 : 10 8  
8. (7.) Kirchschönb./Prichsenstadt II 7 2 1 4 7 : 15 7  
9. (8.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 6 1 3 2 10 : 16 6  
10. (10.) SV Frankenwinheim II 7 1 0 6 5 : 27 3  
11. (11.) FC Fahr II 7 0 2 5 5 : 15 2

DJK Stadelschwarzach II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 1:8 (0:5). Tore: 0:1/0:2/0:3 Leutrim Gjemajli (7., 25., 26.), 0:4/0:5 Jonas Christel (27., 44.), 0:6 Leutrim Gjemajli (55.), 1:6 Jan Mayer (70.), 1:7 Jonas Christel (72.), 1:8 Michael Ullrich (89.).

SG Markt Eisenheim II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Christoph Haupt (23.), 1:1 Philipp Schwind (30.), 1:2 Alfons Rosche (83.). Gelb-Rot: Philipp Schwind (Markt Eisenheim, 70., unsportliches Verhalten).

SV Kirchschönbach II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 0:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Stefan Wilhelm (46.), 0:2 Harald Hader (78.). Gelb-Rot: Uwe Hildmann (Kirchschönbach, 80., wiederholtes Foulspiel).

SV Krautheim – FC Fahr II 4:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0/2:0 Jonas Trost (12., 19.), 3:0/4:0 Martin Schmiedel (37., 48.), 4:1 Christian Leykamm (81.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II – SC Schweinfurt II 1:8  
TG 48 Schweinfurt – Fortuna Schweinfurt II 1:1  
DJK Michelau – SC Brünnau II 4:0  
FV Dingolshausen II – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 2:1  
SG Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II – SV Untereuerheim 2:4  
 
1. (1.) DJK Michelau 7 6 1 0 30 : 10 19  
2. (2.) SV Untereuerheim 7 6 0 1 17 : 15 18  
3. (3.) SV Kolitzheim 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 12  
4. (4.) TG 48 Schweinfurt 7 3 1 3 20 : 13 10  
5. (6.) SC 1900 Schweinfurt II 7 3 1 3 24 : 20 10  
6. (5.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 7 3 0 4 12 : 15 9  
7. (8.) FV Dingolshausen II 6 2 2 2 9 : 14 8  
8. (7.) Fortuna Schweinfurt II 6 1 3 2 15 : 10 6  
9. (9.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 5 1 1 3 8 : 19 4  
10. (10.) SG Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II 6 1 0 5 9 : 17 3  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 7 0 1 6 2 : 24 1

SG DJK Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II – SV 1945 Untereuerheim 2:4 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Kevin Stapf (26.), 0:2, 0:3 Lukas Pfrommer (36., 55), 1:3 Christian Fischer (63.), 1:4 Max Bienia (80.), 2:4 Christian Fischer (88.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 2:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Dominik Fleischer (6.), Kevin Weinbeer (17.), 2:1 Nico Köhler (67.).

DJK Michelau – SC Brünnau II 4:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0/2:0 Marcel Russ (49., 50.), 3:0/4:0 Rainer Köhler (83., 84.).

TG 48 Schweinfurt – Fortuna 96 Schweinfurt II 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Fleischmann (25.), 1:1 Eduard Fell (59.).

SV Altenschönbach II – SC 1900 Schweinfurt 1:8 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Stiran Napelion Khalaf (3.), 0:2 Rafael Arcyszewicz (33.), 0:3 Mario Marinucci (36.), 0:4 Marcel Rau (37.), 1:4 Stefan Rösch (50., Eigentor), 1:5 Assibullah Golzadah (76.), 1:6 Stiran Napelion Khalaf (82.), 1:7 Assibullah Golzadah (85.), 1:8 Youssef Trabelsi (90.).