Bezirksliga West
 
SSV Kitzingen – FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim 0:2  
 
1. (1.) FG Marktbreit/Martinsheim 4 4 0 0 9 : 0 12  
2. (2.) TSV Lengfeld 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9  
3. (3.) TuS Leider 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 7  
4. (4.) SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 7  
5. (5.) TuS Frammersbach 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7  
6. (6.) TSV Heimbuchenthal 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6  
7. (7.) DJK Hain 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4  
8. (8.) TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4  
9. (9.) SV Heidingsfeld 3 1 0 2 3 : 3 3  
10. (10.) FC Blau-Weiß Leinach 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 3  
11. (11.) TSV Rottendorf 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 3  
12. (12.) BSC Schweinheim 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 3  
13. (13.) TSV Keilberg 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2  
14. (14.) FV Karlstadt 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1  
15. (15.) SG Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0  
16. (16.) SSV Kitzingen 4 0 0 4 0 : 13 0  
Kreisklasse Würzburg 1
 
SV Oberpleichfeld/Dipbach – SB DJK Würzburg 3:3  
A-Klasse Würzburg 3
 
SV Hüttenheim – TSV Sulzfeld II 1:2  
 
1. (8.) TSV Sulzfeld II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3  
2. (1.) TSV Repperndorf 1 1 0 0 10 : 4 3  
3. (2.) TSV Gerbrunn 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 3  
4. (3.) FC Iphofen 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3  
5. (5.) SSV Kitzingen II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3  
6. (4.) SV Hüttenheim 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3  
7. (6.) SV Hoheim 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1  
8. (6.) SV Markt Einersheim 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1  
9. (9.) Dettelbach und Ortsteile II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0  
10. (10.) DJK Effeldorf 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0  
11. (11.) SC Schwarzach II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0  
12. (12.) SC Schernau 1 0 0 1 4 : 10 0  
13. (13.) TSV Albertshofen 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0  

SV Hüttenheim – TSV Sulzfeld II 1:2 (0:0) Tore: 0:1 Nicolas Howard (53.), 1:1 Michael Stich (59.), 1:2 Nicolas Howard (88.).

A-Klasse Schweinfurt 4
 
TSV Geiselwind – TSV Abtswind III/Feuerbach 1:1  
 
1. (1.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 3 3 0 0 9 : 4 9  
2. (3.) SV Kolitzheim 3 2 1 0 15 : 4 7  
3. (2.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7  
4. (5.) TSV Abtswind III/Feuerbach 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 7  
5. (4.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 6  
6. (6.) VfL Volkach II 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4  
7. (7.) SV Rügshofen 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 3  
8. (8.) FV Dingolshausen 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 3  
9. (9.) TSV Geiselwind 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2  
10. (13.) SV Mönchstockheim 3 0 1 2 3 : 9 1  
11. (10.) Donnersdorf II/Traustadt 3 0 1 2 3 : 11 1  
12. (11.) SV Altenschönbach 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 0  
13. (12.) SG Gerolzhofen II/Michelau II 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0  
14. (14.) FC Geesdorf II 2 0 0 2 0 : 12 0  

TSV Geiselwind – TSV Abtswind III/FC Feuerbach 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Matthias Klein (32.), 1:1 Quannes Chahdoura (74.)

B-Klasse Schweinfurt 2
 
Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II – TSV Grettstadt II 8:0  
 
1. (2.) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II 3 2 1 0 13 : 4 7  
2. (1.) Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 3 1 2 0 7 : 5 5  
3. (3.) SC Brünnau II 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3  
4. (5.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 3  
5. (6.) FV Dingolshausen II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3  
6. (7.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 3  
7. (4.) TSV Grettstadt II 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 3  
8. (8.) SV Altenschönbach II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1  
9. (9.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen II 2 0 1 1 2 : 7 1  
10. (10.) TSV Heidenfeld II 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 1  
11. (11.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0  
12. (12.) SV Kirchschönbach II 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 0  
13. (13.) SV Krautheim 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 0