B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
SV Gaukönigshofen II – SV Kleinochsenfurt II abges.  
FT Würzburg – TSV Gnodstadt II 7:0  
 
1. (2.) FT Würzburg 15 13 2 0 86 : 19 41  
2. (1.) SV Geroldshausen 14 13 1 0 79 : 10 40  
3. (3.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 14 11 2 1 66 : 18 35  
4. (4.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 13 8 3 2 37 : 24 27  
5. (5.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 14 7 2 5 49 : 24 23  
6. (6.) Ochsenfurter FV II 14 6 2 6 33 : 30 20  
7. (7.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 14 5 2 7 26 : 36 17  
8. (8.) FC Kirchheim II 13 4 1 8 26 : 31 13  
9. (9.) TSV Aub II 15 3 2 10 17 : 59 11  
10. (10.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 12 3 1 8 16 : 44 10  
11. (11.) TSV Gnodstadt II 15 1 1 13 14 : 77 4  
12. (12.) SV Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen II 15 0 1 14 13 : 90 1  
13. (13.) SC Heuchelhof II zg.                  

FT Würzburg – TSV Gnodstadt II 7:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Raul Oscar Cosentino (12.), 2:0 Matthias Salm (17.), 3:0 Raul Oscar Cosentino (23.), 4:0 Matthias Salm (25.), 5:0 Hannes Storz (55.), 6:0 Hannes Storz (60.), 7:0 Semih Hatiloglu (70.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
SV Theilheim II – VfR Bibergau II 5:0  
TSV Hohenfeld II – DJK Effeldorf II abges.  
 
1. (1.) FC Eibelstadt II 12 12 0 0 71 : 9 36  
2. (2.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 14 10 1 3 33 : 14 31  
3. (3.) TSV Albertshofen 12 8 1 3 35 : 14 25  
4. (4.) TSV Frickenhausen 13 8 1 4 43 : 24 25  
5. (5.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 14 6 5 3 38 : 23 23  
6. (6.) TSV Mainbernheim II 13 5 0 8 21 : 29 15  
7. (8.) SV Theilheim II 12 5 0 7 32 : 45 15  
8. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld III 12 4 2 6 24 : 26 14  
9. (9.) DJK Effeldorf II 11 3 2 6 14 : 28 11  
10. (10.) VfR Bibergau II 13 1 0 12 11 : 47 3  
11. (11.) TSV Hohenfeld II 12 0 0 12 8 : 69 0  
12. (12.) SV Markt Einersheim II zg.                  
13. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II zg.  

SV Theilheim II – VfR Bibergau II 5:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Marcel Müller (12.), 2:0 Marcel Müller (18.), 3:0 Marcel Müller (20.), 4:0 Markus Hemmkeppler (63.), 5:0 Florian Hillenbrand (79.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Sickershausen II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:1  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:6  
TSV Albertshofen II – SV Erlach II 1:1  
SV Sonderhofen II – SV Willanzheim II 2:3  
FC Gollhofen II – Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. III 4:2  
FC Iphofen II – FC Hopferstadt II 0:1  
TSV Albertshofen II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:3  
SV Sonderhofen II – ASV Ippesheim II 1:0  
FC Gollhofen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:2  
SV Bütthard II – SV Sickershausen II 2:2  
SV Willanzheim II – Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. III 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Bütthard II 18 15 1 2 83 : 20 46  
2. (2.) FC Hopferstadt II 17 12 3 2 43 : 15 39  
3. (3.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 18 10 2 6 52 : 24 32  
4. (5.) SV Sickershausen II 18 10 2 6 57 : 35 32  
5. (8.) SC Mainsondheim II 18 10 2 6 47 : 44 32  
6. (4.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. III 17 9 2 6 39 : 26 29  
7. (7.) SV Sonderhofen II 18 9 2 7 43 : 37 29  
8. (6.) FC Iphofen II 17 8 2 7 43 : 29 26  
9. (9.) ASV Ippesheim II 16 6 1 9 25 : 34 19  
10. (11.) FC Gollhofen II 17 6 1 10 36 : 47 19  
11. (10.) SV Erlach II 18 4 6 8 44 : 49 18  
12. (12.) SV Willanzheim II 17 5 2 10 29 : 61 17  
13. (13.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 18 3 0 15 20 : 90 9  
14. (14.) TSV Albertshofen II 19 2 2 15 16 : 66 8  

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:6 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Christian Lang (3.), 1:1 Burhan Samdan (5.), 1:2 Woody Carter (43.), 1:3 Thomas Tietze (53.), 1:4 Thorsten Gimperlein (63.), 1:5 Dominik Martin (76.), 1:6 Sebastian Maier (84.).

TSV Albertshofen II – SV Erlach II 1:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Röll (65.), 1:1 Frank Behringer (78.).

SV Sonderhofen II – SV Willanzheim II 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Niklas Kuhn (36.), 1:1 Markus Leuchs (41.), 1:2 Timo Helemann (45.), 1:3 Roland Ganz (52.), 2:3 Stefan Neckermann (83.).

FC Gollhofen II – FV Schwarzenau-Stadtschwarzach III 4:2 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Axel Waldmannstetter (4.), 1:1 Marco Koletschka ().), 2:1 Uwe Lilli (26.), 3:1 Patrick Schmidt (70.), 4:1 Nico Zankel (71.), 4:2 Benjamin Di Gennaro (90.).

SV Sickershausen II – FC Hopferstadt II 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Marius Graf (6.), 1:1 Andreas Schwab (7.), 2:1 Steven Mezo (78.).

FC Iphofen II – FC Hopferstadt II 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Matthias Bohn (42.).

TSV Albertshofen II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Simon Sußner (26.), 0:2 Jürgen Rabenstein (29.), 0:3 Simon Sußner (70.).

SV Sonderhofen II – ASV Ippesheim II 1:0 (1:0). Tor: 1:0 Christian Zangl (3., Foulelfmeter).

FC Gollhofen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Christian Lang (61.), 0:2 Christian Lang (87.), 1:2 Oliver Stahl (89.).

SV Bütthard II – SV Sickershausen II 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Julian Burger (18.), 1:1 Andre Kirchner (34.), 2:1 Christian Horster (65.), 2:2 Jürgen Schmitt (87.).

SV Willanzheim II – FV Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarzach III 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Dorsch (42.), 2:0 Johannes Kuhn (55.), 2:1 Heiko Ruß (63.), 3:1 Andreas Dorsch (80.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 3:1  
SV Frankenwinheim II – FC Geesdorf II 2:6  
TSV Heidenfeld II – FC Fahr II 1:1  
Kirchschönbach/Prichsenstadt II – Ebrach/Großgr. 0:7  
SG Markt Eisenheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 1:1  
FC Geesdorf II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 4:0  
Kirchschönb./Prichsenstadt II – FC Fahr II 0:1  
SV Krautheim – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 0:1  
 
1. (1.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 14 11 2 1 61 : 8 35  
2. (2.) FC Geesdorf II 13 10 2 1 46 : 12 32  
3. (3.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 13 6 2 5 21 : 20 20  
4. (7.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 12 6 1 5 18 : 18 19  
5. (4.) TSV Heidenfeld II 12 5 4 3 15 : 16 19  
6. (5.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 13 5 3 5 27 : 29 18  
7. (6.) SV Krautheim 15 5 2 8 20 : 27 17  
8. (8.) Kirchschönb./Prichsenstadt II 14 4 1 9 16 : 35 13  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 14 4 1 9 18 : 44 13  
10. (10.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 12 2 4 6 19 : 32 10  
11. (11.) FC Fahr II 14 2 4 8 8 : 28 10  

TSV Heidenfeld II – FC Fahr II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Manuel Rumpel (25.), 1:1 Janik Schmitt (40.).

SV Kirchschönbach II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 0:7 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Jonas Christel (7.), 0:2 Jonas Christel (10., Nachschuss nach Foulelfmeter), 0:3 Jan Neubert (23.), 0:4 Jonas Christel (31., Schuss aus 16 Metern), 0:5 Marius Funk (61., Foulelfmeter), 0:6 Marius Funk (85.), 0:7 Marius Funk (88.).

SG Markt Eisenheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Christian Götz (21.), 1:1 Christian Kents (25.).

SV Frankenwinheim II – FC Geesdorf II 2:6 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Christian Schättler (17.), 0:2 Simon Krämer (20.), 0:3 Christian Schättler (38.), 0:4 Evert Rosario (42.), 0:5 Christian Schättler (47.), 0:6 Simon Krämer (56.), 1:6 Michael Göb (73.), 2:6 Jens Göbel (90.). Gelb-Rot: Björn Vollmuth (Frankenwinheim, 82.)

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Alex Werner (7.), 1:1 Martin Ament (47.), 2:1 Marco Mayer (74.), 3:1 Alex Werner (90.+4, Foulelfmeter, verursacht an Werner). Gelb-Rot: Roland Müller (Rimbach/Lülsfeld, 90.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
FV Dingolshausen II – SV Kolitzheim 0:9  
SV Untereuerheim – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 0:1  
DJK Michelau – Fortuna Schweinfurt II 6:3  
SG Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II – SC Schweinfurt II 1:4  
SG Klein-/Großlangheim II – SV Kolitzheim 1:5  
FV Dingolshausen II – DJK Michelau 0:5  
SV Untereuerheim – SC Brünnau II abges.  
 
1. (1.) SV Kolitzheim 14 12 1 1 68 : 15 37  
2. (2.) SV Untereuerheim 12 10 0 2 29 : 20 30  
3. (3.) DJK Michelau 14 9 1 4 48 : 33 28  
4. (4.) TG 48 Schweinfurt 13 6 3 4 42 : 26 21  
5. (5.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 12 7 0 5 25 : 23 21  
6. (7.) SC 1900 Schweinfurt II 13 6 1 6 37 : 32 19  
7. (6.) FV Dingolshausen II 14 5 2 7 24 : 40 17  
8. (8.) Fortuna Schweinfurt II 12 3 3 6 24 : 32 12  
9. (9.) SG Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II 12 3 2 7 18 : 28 11  
10. (10.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 13 1 2 10 16 : 45 5  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 11 0 1 10 6 : 43 1  

SV Untereuerheim – SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Ahmad Abdulmajid (25.).