B-Klasse 1 Würzburg
 
Soccer Club Würzburg – TSV Grombühl II 2:0  
SV Bergtheim II – SB DJK Würzburg II 0:5  
TSG Estenfeld II – TG Höchberg III 6:3  
ASV Rimpar III – SG Randersacker II 4:4  
VfR Bibergau II – SC Lindleinsmühle II abges.  
FT Würzburg II – Burggrumbach/Erbshausen II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) TSG Estenfeld II 23 18 3 2 93 : 31 57  
2. (2.) ASV Rimpar III 23 17 3 3 85 : 34 54  
3. (3.) TG Höchberg III 23 17 2 4 91 : 46 53  
4. (4.) Burggrumbach/Erbshausen II 24 15 4 5 77 : 33 49  
5. (5.) SV Kürnach II 23 11 4 8 62 : 42 37  
6. (6.) SC Lindleinsmühle II 22 9 4 9 51 : 41 31  
7. (8.) SB DJK Würzburg II 23 8 6 9 40 : 50 30  
8. (7.) TSV Grombühl II 23 8 3 12 36 : 45 27  
9. (9.) FT Würzburg II 23 7 3 13 53 : 64 24  
10. (10.) SV Bergtheim II 23 6 3 14 39 : 79 21  
11. (11.) Soccer Club Würzburg 23 5 5 13 32 : 53 20  
12. (12.) SG Randersacker II 23 4 5 14 45 : 71 17  
13. (13.) VfR Bibergau II 22 1 1 20 25 : 140 4  

B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
TSV Gnodstadt II – Ochsenfurter FV II abges.  
FT Würzburg – FC Kirchheim II 10:0  
TSV Aub – TSV Goßmannsdorf 2:1  
SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Rottenbauer II 0:3  
 
1. (1.) TSV Aub 21 20 0 1 80 : 11 60  
2. (2.) FT Würzburg 21 19 0 2 124 : 18 57  
3. (3.) TSV Rottenbauer II 22 15 2 5 87 : 37 47  
4. (4.) SpVgg Giebelstadt II 20 13 1 6 72 : 39 40  
5. (5.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 21 11 0 10 45 : 46 33  
6. (6.) Ochsenfurter FV II 20 10 2 8 50 : 42 32  
7. (7.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 21 9 2 10 46 : 57 29  
8. (8.) SV Geroldshausen II 21 7 2 12 41 : 50 23  
9. (9.) FC Kirchheim II 21 7 1 13 44 : 57 22  
10. (10.) TSV Gnodstadt II 21 5 3 13 33 : 85 18  
11. (11.) SV Fuchsstadt II 20 2 1 17 25 : 100 7  
12. (12.) FC Gollhofen II 21 0 0 21 19 : 124 0  

SV Gaukönigshofen II – TSV Rottenbauer II 0:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Kai Weisenberger (23.), 0:2 Kevin Schulz (38.), 0:3 Fabio Schwenkert (71.).

TSV Aub II – TSV Goßmannsdorf 2:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Alexander Tschubanow (4.), 1:1 Marc Hofmann (7.), 2:1 Mohamed Abdi Dalmar (39.).

Freie Turnerschaft Würzburg – FC Kirchheim II 10:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Philipp Marx (17.), 2:0 Dustin Hädrich (19.), 3:0 Matthias Salm (32.), 4:0 Philipp Marx (35.), 5:0 Moritz Marx (51.), 6:0 Philipp Marx (58.), 7:0 Dustin Hädrich (59.), 8:0 Dominik Friesacher (68.), 9:0 Philipp Marx (74.), 10:0 Philipp Marx (78.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
FC Iphofen II – FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen abges.  
TSV Frickenhausen – DJK Effeldorf II 4:1  
TSV Hohenfeld – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:2  
TSV Biebelried II – Rot-Weiß Kitzingen abges.  
SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Gerbrunn II 2:2  
 
1. (1.) TSV Frickenhausen 21 21 0 0 111 : 10 63  
2. (2.) TSV Gerbrunn II 21 15 3 3 68 : 36 48  
3. (3.) TSV Hohenfeld 22 13 3 6 56 : 31 42  
4. (4.) DJK Effeldorf II 21 13 2 6 55 : 29 41  
5. (5.) FC Iphofen II 20 11 0 9 69 : 42 33  
6. (6.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 21 9 1 11 48 : 55 28  
7. (7.) SC Schwarzach III 21 7 1 13 34 : 81 22  
8. (8.) TSV Sulzfeld III 21 6 4 11 56 : 50 22  
9. (10.) SV Markt Einersheim II 21 6 3 12 28 : 60 21  
10. (9.) TSV Biebelried II 20 7 0 13 31 : 62 21  
11. (11.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 20 4 2 14 43 : 80 14  
12. (12.) TSV Albertshofen II 21 3 1 17 22 : 85 10  

SV Markt Einersheim II – TSV Gerbrunn II 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Johannes Balkenhol (17.), 1:1 Marcel Gerhardt (44.), 1:2 Wolfgang Hartmann (68.), 2:2 Sana Ali (71.).

TSV Hohenfeld – TSV Sulzfeld III 2:2 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Eu-gen Dillmann (27.), 1:1 Jens Hettrich (29.), 1:2 Christoph Luckert (38.), 2:2 Christian Wiederer (82.).

TSV Frickenhausen – DJK Effeldorf II 4:1 (3:1). Tore: 0:1 Valon Ukaj (3.), 1:1 Bastian Henkelmann (15.), 2:1 Philipp Hemmerich (20.), 3:1 Nils Kemmer (30.), 4:1 Mathias Kuhn (50.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SC Mainsondheim II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 6:2  
SV Gelchsheim II – Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 0:3  
SV Sonderhofen II – TSV Mainbernheim II 2:3  
SV Sickershausen II – Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Sickershausen II 21 19 2 0 82 : 26 53  
2. (2.) Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 20 16 1 3 58 : 15 46  
3. (3.) SV Sonderhofen II 21 10 4 7 46 : 25 33  
4. (4.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 20 11 0 9 39 : 41 30  
5. (5.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 21 10 2 9 48 : 44 28  
6. (6.) SV Willanzheim II 20 8 3 9 47 : 44 27  
7. (7.) TSV Mainbernheim II 21 9 3 9 52 : 42 27  
8. (8.) SC Mainsondheim II 20 9 1 10 60 : 52 27  
9. (9.) SV Gelchsheim II 22 5 2 15 31 : 64 17  
10. (10.) ASV Ippesheim II 21 3 4 14 25 : 48 13  
11. (11.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 21 2 1 18 23 : 110 7  

SC Mainsondheim II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 6:2 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Andrea Hehn (12.), 2:0 Johannes Wurm (18.), 2:1 Daniel Mend (22.), 3:1 Thorsten Gimperlein (44.), 4:1 Daniel Mend (58.),, 4:2 Rene Roßmark (61.), 5:2 Dirk Bergner (66.), 6:2 Patrick Deutscher (75.).

SV Sickershausen II – SG Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim II 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Julian Burger (10.), 1:1 Olsi Mitrushaj (60.).

SV Gelchsheim II – Rot Weiß Kitzingen II 0:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Peter Stevens (14.) 0:2 Vedat Cifci (34.), 0:3 Peter Stevens (78.).

SV Sonderhofen II – SC Mainbernheim II 2:3 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Daniel Wagenpfahl (49.), 1:1 Jannik Burger (56.), 1:2 Jan-nik Burger (63.), 1:3 Jannik Burger (71.), 2:3 Christian Zangl (90.).

B-Klasse 7 Würzburg
 
FC Zell II – FSV Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn II 4:1  
TSV Erlabrunn II – FV Maintal II 1:0  
DJK Retzstadt II – FSG Leinach II 1:2  
SV Trennfeld II – SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz III 1:8  
 
1. (1.) FSG Leinach II 19 18 0 1 99 : 16 54  
2. (2.) DJK Retzstadt II 20 17 0 3 109 : 20 51  
3. (3.) TV Marktheidenfeld II 18 12 1 5 63 : 38 37  
4. (4.) TSV Erlabrunn II 19 10 2 7 47 : 34 32  
5. (6.) FC Zell II 19 9 2 8 59 : 51 29  
6. (5.) FV Maintal II 19 8 3 8 44 : 32 27  
7. (7.) Holzkirchhausen/Neubrunn II 19 8 2 9 46 : 44 26  
8. (8.) FV Bergrothenfels/Hafenlohr II 18 8 0 10 57 : 48 24  
9. (9.) SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz III 19 5 3 11 48 : 67 18  
10. (10.) FC Thüngen II 19 2 1 16 27 : 127 7  
11. (11.) SV Trennfeld II 19 0 0 19 13 : 135 0  

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
SV Kirchschönbach II – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 1:6  
SV Oberscheinfeld II – SV Altenschönbach II abges.  
TSV Grettstadt II – SC Brünnau II 2:1  
FV Dingolshausen II – SV Krautheim 0:8  
SC Brünnau II – SV Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II abges.  
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Frankenwinheim II 1:0  
 
1. (1.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 23 18 3 2 74 : 23 57  
2. (2.) SV Krautheim 23 17 2 4 96 : 29 53  
3. (3.) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld II 23 13 5 5 60 : 25 44  
4. (4.) Oberscheinfeld/Geiselwind II 22 11 8 3 48 : 19 41  
5. (5.) SV Kirchschönbach II 23 11 6 6 55 : 43 39  
6. (6.) TSV Heidenfeld II 23 10 3 10 51 : 48 33  
7. (8.) TSV Grettstadt II 23 9 6 8 43 : 53 33  
8. (7.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 23 9 3 11 47 : 49 30  
9. (9.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 22 7 5 10 48 : 46 26  
10. (10.) FV Dingolshausen II 23 6 7 10 32 : 49 25  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 22 5 5 12 47 : 55 20  
12. (12.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen II 23 1 4 18 12 : 100 7  
13. (13.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 21 0 3 18 14 : 88 3  

SV Kirchschönbach/Prichsenstadt – SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 1:6 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Andre Goller (20.), 1:1 Andreas Strohäcker (51.), 1:2 Mathias Fuchs (57.), 1:3 Joachim Paul (58.), 1:4 Andre Goller (71.), 1:5 Joachim Paul (83.), 1:6 Antel Fortunat (85.).

SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Frankenwinheim II 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Hagen Wilhelm (73.).

TSV Grettstadt II – Sportclub Brünnau II 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Ralf Knaup (16.), 1:1 Franz Geisel (22.), 2:1 Simon Vollmuth (73.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SV Krautheim 0:8 (0:5). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Kellermann (1.), 0:2 Martin Schmiedel (10.), 0:3 Michael Spiegler (11.), 0:4 Jens Elflein (35.), 0:5 Jens Elflein (42.), 0:6 Thomas Felber (47.), 0:7 Michael Spiegler (73.), 0:8 Oliver Seyerlein (83.).

B-Klasse 7 Schweinfurt
 
FV Egenhausen II – SG Schleerieth II 3:1  
TSV Eßleben III – FC Fahr II 2:2  
SV Schnackenwerth II – SC Weyer II 0:1  
SG Altbessingen/Büchold II – SV Sömmersdorf II 2:1  
 
1. (1.) FV Egenhausen II 20 16 3 1 64 : 14 51  
2. (2.) TSV Eßleben III 20 13 4 3 58 : 25 43  
3. (3.) SG Schleerieth II 20 12 5 3 45 : 24 41  
4. (4.) SV Sömmersdorf/Obbach II 19 9 3 7 52 : 42 30  
5. (6.) SG Altbessingen/Büchold II 19 8 4 7 48 : 32 28  
6. (5.) SV Schnackenwerth II 19 8 3 8 41 : 35 27  
7. (7.) FC Fahr II 20 6 4 10 30 : 38 22  
8. (8.) FV Nieder-/Oberwerrn III 20 6 1 13 23 : 52 19  
9. (9.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 19 5 3 11 24 : 45 18  
10. (10.) Fortuna Schweinfurt II 19 3 4 12 32 : 60 13  
11. (11.) SC Weyer II 19 4 0 15 28 : 78 12  

TSV Eßleben III – FC Fahr II 2:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Dominik Tatsch (32.), 1:1 Tom Weickert (49.), 2:1 Dominik Tatsch (52.), 2:2 Tom Weickert (78.).