B-Klasse 2 Würzburg
 
Ochsenfurter FV II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 2:3  
SV-DJK Riedenheim – TSV Gnodstadt II 4:1  
TSV Goßmannsdorf – TSV Aub II 5:0  
SV Geroldshausen – SC Heuchelhof II 10:1  
FT Würzburg – FC Kirchheim II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Geroldshausen 13 12 1 0 75 : 10 37  
2. (2.) FT Würzburg 13 11 2 0 69 : 18 35  
3. (3.) TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 13 10 2 1 63 : 17 32  
4. (5.) TSV Goßmannsdorf 13 7 4 2 35 : 24 25  
5. (4.) SC Heuchelhof II 13 8 1 4 36 : 28 25  
6. (6.) SV-DJK Riedenheim 13 6 2 5 44 : 25 20  
7. (7.) Ochsenfurter FV II 13 5 2 6 29 : 28 17  
8. (8.) FC Kirchheim II 13 4 1 8 23 : 27 13  
9. (9.) SV Kleinochsenfurt II 11 3 1 7 13 : 35 10  
10. (10.) SV Gaukönigshofen II 12 2 2 8 16 : 34 8  
11. (11.) TSV Aub II 12 2 2 8 12 : 52 8  
12. (12.) TSV Gnodstadt II 13 1 1 11 11 : 67 4  
13. (13.) SV Fuchsstadt/Albertshausen II 12 0 1 11 9 : 70 1  

Ochsenfurter FV II – TSV Kleinrinderfeld II 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Alexander Knauer (44.), 2:0 Alexander Knauer (56.), 2:1 Kevin Cooper (67.), 2:2 Manuel Peter (70.), 2:3 Kevin Cooper (75.). Rot: Abdourrahman Akyol (90., Ochsenfurt) Tätlichkeit.

SV/DJK Riedenheim – TSV Gnodstadt II 4:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Oliver Kreutzer (13.), 2:0 Tobias Henkelmann (25.), 3:0 Björn Seubert (39.), 4:0 Björn Seubert (61.), 4:1 Nico Kneips (62.).

TSV Goßmannsdorf – TSV Aub II 5:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Zenns (37.), 2:0 Alexander Tschubanow (58.), 3:0 Alexander Tschubanow (63.), 4:0 Alexander Tschubanow (65.), 5:0 Frank Schürger (78.).

SV Geroldshausen – SC Heuchelhof II 10:1 (5:1). Tore: 0:1 Sergej Gerber (13.), 1:1 Andreas Thorwart (15.), 2:1 Sebastian Wolf (16.), 3:1 Sebastian Wolf (28.), 4:1 Julian Schlichenmaier (40.), 5:1 Tim Schmitt (43.), 6:1 Tim Schmitt (52.), 7:1 Philipp Danch (55.), 8:1 Andreas Thorwart (61.), 9:1 Thorsten Wolf (78.), 10:1 Andreas Thorwart (79.).

FT Würzburg – FC Kirchheim II 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Raul Oscar Cosentino (28.), 2:0 Matthias Salm (77.), 3:0 Alexander Kupsch (78.), 3:1 Jochen Langner (81.).

B-Klasse 3 Würzburg
 
TSV Frickenhausen – TSV Mainbernheim II 5:1  
TSV Albertshofen – FC Eibelstadt II 1:2  
FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Sulzfeld III 1:1  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – TSV Hohenfeld II 8:0  
 
1. (1.) FC Eibelstadt II 11 11 0 0 62 : 8 33  
2. (2.) TSV Albertshofen 11 7 1 3 30 : 14 22  
3. (3.) TSV Frickenhausen 11 7 1 3 40 : 21 22  
4. (4.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen 11 7 1 3 26 : 13 22  
5. (5.) TSV Mainbernheim II 11 6 0 5 21 : 22 18  
6. (6.) FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen 11 4 5 2 25 : 19 17  
7. (7.) TSV Sulzfeld III 11 4 2 5 24 : 25 14  
8. (8.) SV Theilheim II 10 4 0 6 26 : 36 12  
9. (9.) DJK Effeldorf II 10 2 2 6 13 : 28 8  
10. (10.) VfR Bibergau II 10 1 0 9 10 : 34 3  
11. (11.) TSV Hohenfeld II 11 0 0 11 7 : 64 0  
12. (12.) SV Markt Einersheim II zg.                  
13. (12.) TSV Goßmannsdorf II zg.                  

TSV Albertshofen – FC Eibelstadt II 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Steffen Höhn (17.), 1:1 David Hogenkamp (19., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Marcel Neis (62.). Gelb-Rot: Carsten Böhm (Albertshofen, 19.), Dominik Gernert (Albertshofen, 70.), Steffen Höhn (Albertshofen, 90.)

FV Ülkemspor Kitzingen – TSV Sulzfeld III 1:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Ali Cetinkaya (17.), 1:1 Lukas Knuerr (26.).

Rot-Weiß Kitzingen – TSV Hohenfeld II 8:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Ali Hassan (3.), 2:0 Achmet Chalil Oglou (40.), 3:0 Mandela Leio (42.) 4:0 Armin Wiedemer (44.), 5:0 Ridvan As (62.), 6:0 Sasa Rakic (64.), 7.0 Armin Wiedemer (86.), 8:0 Seyd Jombeshy (89.).

B-Klasse 4 Würzburg
 
SV Bütthard II – FC Iphofen II 2:0  
SV Willanzheim II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:4  
SV Erlach II – ASV Ippesheim II 3:1  
TSV Albertshofen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:4  
SV Sonderhofen II – SV Sickershausen II 2:1  
Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II – FC Gollhofen II 1:5  
 
1. (1.) SV Bütthard II 14 12 0 2 69 : 16 36  
2. (2.) FC Hopferstadt II 13 9 3 1 33 : 13 30  
3. (3.) Schwarzenau/Stadtschwarz. III 13 9 1 3 35 : 17 28  
4. (6.) SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 14 8 1 5 45 : 22 25  
5. (4.) SV Sickershausen II 14 8 1 5 47 : 30 25  
6. (5.) FC Iphofen II 14 7 2 5 39 : 24 23  
7. (7.) SC Mainsondheim II 14 7 2 5 35 : 37 23  
8. (8.) SV Sonderhofen II 14 7 1 6 37 : 33 22  
9. (10.) SV Erlach II 14 4 4 6 41 : 39 16  
10. (9.) ASV Ippesheim II 13 5 1 7 23 : 29 16  
11. (11.) FC Gollhofen II 14 5 1 8 31 : 40 16  
12. (12.) Rot-Weiß Kitzingen II 14 3 0 11 17 : 70 9  
13. (13.) SV Willanzheim II 13 1 2 10 17 : 57 5  
14. (14.) TSV Albertshofen II 14 1 1 12 13 : 55 4  

SV Sonderhofen II – SV Sickershausen II 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Johann Burger (27.), 1:1 Stefan Neckermann (50.), 2:1 Max Hofmann (90.+2).

SV Erlach II – ASV Ippesheim II 3:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Tobias Bischoff (6.), 2:0 Tobias Bischoff (17.), 2:1 Jens Koschnicke (35.), 3:1 Tobias Bischoff (87.); Gelb-Rot: Nils Ott (89., wiederholtes Foulspiel, Ippesheim).

SV Bütthard II – FC Iphofen II 2:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Steffen Hofmann (23.), 2:0 Steffen Hofmann (65.); Gelb-Rot: Christoph Hintz (Bütthard, 76.), Tobias Jungfleisch (Iphofen, 76.), Benedikt Ryba (Iphofen, 86.).

Rot-Weiss Kitzingen II – FC Gollhofen II 1:5 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Julian Hümmer (7.), 0:2 Julian Hümmer (12.), 0:3 Christian Oppelt (51., Foulelfmeter), 0:4 Markus Gutroff (66.), 0:5 Axel Waldmannstetter (70.), 1:5 Klaus Obst (87., Foulelfmeter).

TSV Albertshofen II – SC Mainsondheim II 1:4 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Herbach (36.), 1:1 Patrick Reuther (64.), 1:2 Andreas Hehn (78.), 1:3 Christian Lang (81.), 1:4 Johannes Böhm (86., Foulelfmeter).

SV Willanzheim II – SG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim II 0:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Simon Sußner (3.), 0:2 Philipp Heubach (14.), 0:3 Simon Sußner (43.), 0:4 Simon Sußner (70.).

B-Klasse 2 Schweinfurt
 
FC Geesdorf II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 3:2  
SV Frankenwinheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 0:5  
SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II – SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II abges.  
SV Krautheim – TSV Heidenfeld II 1:1  
 
1. (1.) SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 11 9 1 1 53 : 8 28  
2. (2.) FC Geesdorf II 10 8 1 1 36 : 10 25  
3. (3.) SG Rimbach/Lülsfeld II 10 5 2 3 18 : 13 17  
4. (5.) SV Krautheim 11 5 1 5 16 : 19 16  
5. (4.) SG Castell/Wiesenbronn II 8 5 0 3 12 : 10 15  
6. (6.) TSV Heidenfeld II 9 4 3 2 11 : 12 15  
7. (7.) DJK Stadelschwarzach II 10 4 2 4 23 : 23 14  
8. (8.) SG Markt Eisenheim II 10 2 3 5 18 : 30 9  
9. (9.) SV Frankenwinheim II 11 3 0 8 13 : 37 9  
10. (10.) Kirchschönb./Prichsenstadt II 10 2 1 7 10 : 26 7  
11. (11.) FC Fahr II 10 0 2 8 5 : 27 2  

FC Geesdorf II – SC Ebrach/Großgressingen 3:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Heiko Rammig (32.), 1:1 Christian Schättler (39.), 2:1 Christian Schättler (59.), 2:2 Jonas Christel (61.), 3:2 Christian Hahn (68.).

SV Frankenwinheim II – DJK Stadelschwarzach II 0:5 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Tobias Kuchenbrod (20.), 0:2 Jürgen Diroll (48.), 0:3 Lukas Veth (50.), 0:4 Lukas Veth (60.), 0:5 Christian Götz (85.).

SV Krautheim – TSV Heidenfeld II 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Erhard (30.), 1:1 Antonio Santaniello (65.).

B-Klasse 6 Schweinfurt
 
SV Untereuerheim – SC 1900 Schweinfurt II 2:1  
TG 48 Schweinfurt – DJK Michelau 7:2  
Dingolshausen II – Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 3:1  
 
1. (1.) SV Untereuerheim 11 10 0 1 29 : 19 30  
2. (2.) SV Kolitzheim 10 9 0 1 46 : 10 27  
3. (4.) TG 48 Schweinfurt 11 6 2 3 38 : 20 20  
4. (3.) DJK Michelau 11 6 1 4 34 : 28 19  
5. (5.) SG Klein-/Großlangheim II 9 5 0 4 20 : 17 15  
6. (6.) SC 1900 Schweinfurt II 10 4 1 5 29 : 26 13  
7. (7.) SG Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim II 10 3 2 5 16 : 19 11  
8. (9.) FV Dingolshausen II 10 3 2 5 15 : 23 11  
9. (8.) Fortuna Schweinfurt II 9 2 3 4 19 : 23 9  
10. (10.) Altenschönbach/Siegendorf II 11 1 2 8 14 : 41 5  
11. (11.) SC Brünnau II 10 0 1 9 4 : 38 1  

SV Untereuerheim – SC 1900 Schweinfurt II 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Jürgen Schwarz (22., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Stiran Napelion Khalaf (45.), 2:1 Lukas Pfrommer (68.).

TG 48 Schweinfurt – DJK Michelau 7:2 (2:2). Tore: 1:0 Kevin Bryant (9.), 2:0 Thomas Fleischmann (14.), 2:1, 2:2 Helmut Kuhn (16./Foulelfmeter, 30.), 3:2 Dominik Kess (52.), 4:2 Dominik Blattert (54, Foulelfmeter), 5:2 Andre Ehrsam (57.), 6:2 Roman Ost (70.), 7:2 Andre Ehrsam (88.). Gelb-Rot: Heiko Köpsel (Michelau, 54.).

FV Dingolshausen II – SV Altenschönbach II 3:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Kevin Almeida (1.), 1:1 Thorsten Lange (10.), 2:1 Julian Saalmüller (57.), 3:1 Horst Habelsberger (90.+1).