Regionalliga Bayern

11 Tore: Adam Jabiri; 8 Tore: Meris Skenderovic (beide Schweinfurt), Oliver Batista Meier, Nemanja Motika (beide Bayern München II), Robin Ungerath (Burghausen); 7 Tore: Semir Telalovic (Illertissen); 6 Tore: Philipp Federl (Eichstätt), Patrick Hobsch; 5 Tore: Stephan Hain (beide Unterhaching), Stefan Maderer, Markus Ziereis (beide Bayreuth), Gabriel Vidovic (Bayern München II), Christoph Maier); 4 Tore: Andre Leipold (beide Burghausen), Christopher Bieber (Aubstadt), Martin Dausch (Memmingen), Marcus Müller (Augsburg II), Alexander Nollenberger (Bayreuth), Florian Pieper (Schweinfurt), Pablo Pigl (Pipinsried), Calvin Sengül (Eltersdorf).

Bayernliga Nord

12 Tore: Jakob Tranziska (Eintracht Bamberg); 10 Tore: Lukas Dotzler (Ammerthal); 9 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 8 Tore: Franz Helmer (Eintracht Bamberg); 6 Tore: Daniel Haubner, Christian Schrödl (beide Neumarkt), Stephan König (Feucht); 5 Tore: Nico Geyer (Erlangen), Andreas Jünger (Vilzing), Lukas Schmittschmitt (Eintracht Bamberg), Timm Strasser (Sand), Severo Sturm (Abtswind); 4 Tore: Simon Allgaier (Don Bosco Bamberg), Mergim Bajrami, Daniel Gömmel, Martin Popp (alle Ammerthal), Leon Gümpelein (Neumarkt), Marco Kunzmann (Karlburg), Andre Luge (Vilzing), Tomas Petracek (Hof), Tim Ruhrseitz (Feucht).

Landesliga Nordwest Gruppe 2

9 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 6 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach).

Bezirksliga Ost

6 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 5 Tore: Simon Michel (Ettleben); 4 Tore: Stefan Guthardt (Stadtlauringen/Ballingshausen), Jan Krettek, Filip Lijesnic (beide Bad Kissingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

5 Tore: Nils Voigt (Wülfershausen), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim); 4 Tore: Julian Göller, Johannes Kanz (beide Rottershausen), Lukas Hergenröther (Riedenberg), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim), Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Florian Balling (Wülfershausen), Benjamin Diemer; 3 Tore: Maximilian Dietz (beide Großbardorf II), Peter Kürschner (Herbstadt), Martin Felsburg (Urspringen-Sondheim).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

8 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 7 Tore: Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau), David Böhm (Aura), Tim Weimann; 6 Tore: Yanik Berberich (beide Schondra), Samuel Radi (Haard/Nüdlingen), Mirko Hälbig (Aura); 5 Tore: Tim Eckert (Sulzthal); 4 Tore: Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen), Marcel Röder (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/ Bad Kissingen II), Florian Jakobsche (Bad Brückenau), Matthias Albert, Felix Warmuth (beide Wollbach).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

6 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel; 5 Tore: Florian Friebel (beide Oberleichtersbach/Modlos); 4 Tore: Johannes Wirth (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda), Marius Fischer (Schondra II/Breitenbach/Schönderling), Luca Cannata, Alexander Flassig (beide Garitz), Alwin Böse (Winkels).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

7 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 5 Tore: Salieu Bah; 4 Tore: Jan Blasek (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Daniel Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Henrik Diener (Arnshausen II/Reiterswiesen II/ Bad Kissingen III), Stefan Denner (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

11 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster/Lauter); 10 Tore: Kevin Wüscher (Untererthal II); 6 Tore: Daniel Metz; 5 Tore: Jannick Hollmeier (beide Waldfenster/Lauter), Mika Straub; 4 Tore: Alexander Zülch (beide Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II); 3 Tore: Markus Wehner, Michael Mangold, Stefan Edelmann (alle Waldfenster/Lauter), Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Philip Frenzel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos II), Luca Schlereth (Garitz II), Erik Knuchel (Detter-Weißenbach), Leonnhard Hepp (Diebach II/Windheim I), Eugen Hahn (Römershag II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

6 Tore: Paul Öztürk (Aura II); 5 Tore: Philipp Kirchner (Wollbach II); 4 Tore: Fabian Schwab (Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Sven Zirkenbach; 3 Tore: Nicolas Hänsch (beide Hausen II), Nico Ziegler (Windheim I/Burglauer II/Reichenbach III), Willi Voss, Fabian Willacker (beide Ramsthal II), Patrick Seufert (Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Kai Duda (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II), Fabian Schäfer (Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

6 Tore: Johannes Sauer; 4 Tore: Lukas Stahl (beide Trappstadt II), Laurenz Weipert (Rothhausen/Thundorf II); 3 Tore: Adrian Kiesel (Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III), André Rudloff, Jan Fischer, Manuel Kuhn (alle Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen III).