Die Torjäger:

Regionalliga Süd

8 Tore: Nemanja Motika (Bayern München II), Robin Ungerath (Burghausen); 6 Tore: Oliver Batista Meier (Bayern München II), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 5 Tore: Philipp Federl (Eichstätt), Christoph Maier (Burghausen), Semir Telalovic (Illertissen); 4 Tore: Martin Dausch (Memmingen), Patrick Hobsch (Unterhaching), Alexander Nollenberger (Bayreuth), Pablo Pigl (Pipinsried), Meris Skenderovic (Schweinfurt).

Bayernliga Nord

7 Tore: Jakob Tranziska; 6 Tore: Franz Helmer (beide Eintracht Bamberg), Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 5 Tore: Lukas Dotzler (Ammerthal), Daniel Haubner (Neumarkt), Andreas Jünger (Vilzing); 4 Tore: Nico Geyer (Erlangen), Andre Luge (Vilzing), Tomas Petracek (Hof), Lukas Schmittschmitt (Eintracht Bamberg), Christian Schrödl (Neumarkt).

Landesliga Nordwest Gruppe 2

5 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 3 Tore: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt), Nicolas Schubert (Rottendorf).

Bezirksliga Ost

5 Tore: Simon Michel (Ettleben); 3 Tore: Sascha Brauner (Altbessingen), Stefan Guthardt (Stadtlauringen/Ballingshausen), Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt), Julian Weidner (Altbessingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

5 Tore: Nils Voigt (Wülfershausen), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim); 4 Tore: Johannes Kanz (Rottershausen), Florian Balling (Wülfershausen); 3 Tore: Lukas Hergenröther (Riedenberg), Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Martin Felsburg; 2 Tore: David Heuring, Felix Umla, Markus Herbert, Nico Wohlmacher (alle Urspringen-Sondheim/Rhön), Maximilian Dietz, Julian Albert, Benjamin Diemer (alle Großbardorf II), Peter Hahn (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Sebastian Bömmel (Herbstadt), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Andreas Graup (Westheim), Enrico Ott (Ramsthal), Julian Göller, Fabio Erhard (beide Rottershausen), Lukas Hein, Max Grimm (beide Strahlungen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

6 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal), Yanik Berberich; 5 Tore: Tim Weimann (beide Schondra), Mirko Halbig (Aura), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal), Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau); 4 Tore: Matthias Albert (Wollbach), David Böhm (Aura); 3 Tore: Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen), Bastian Krapf (Waldberg/Stangenroth), Samuel Radi (Haard/Nüdlingen).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

4 Tore: Johannes Wirth (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda), 3 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels), Louis Messerer (Volkers), Florian Friebel, Maxi Knüttel (beide Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Julian Meder; 2 Tore: Manuel Doschko (beide Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Daniel Bengart (Römershag), Marius Fischer (Schondra II/Breitenbach/Schönderling), Fynn Streng, Marco Niebling, Luca Cannata, Alexander Flassig (alle Garitz), Markus Pabst (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Enrico Jopp (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Christian Mützel, Artur Siebert, Christian Simon (alle Machtilshausen), Marcel Gebhart, Niklas Martin (beide Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/ Bad Brückenau II).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

4 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth), Stefan Denner (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Salieu Bah; 3 Tore: Jan Blasek (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Tobias Burigk (Hausen), Chris Kraus, Jan Schneider (beide Burglauer I/Reichenbach II/Windheim), Henrik Diener (Arnshausen II/Reiterswiesen II/Bad Kissingen III), Adel Nahdi (Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II), Daniel Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

10 Tore: Kevin Wüscher (Untererthal II); 6 Tore: Thomas Eckert; 5 Tore: Jannick Hollmeier, Daniel Metz; 3 Tore: Stefan Edelmann (alle Waldfenster/Lauter), Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Philip Frenzel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos II), Luca Schlereth (Garitz II), Mika Straub (Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II); 2 Tore: Erik Knuchel (Detter-Weißenbach), Berkan Akhan, David Waters (beide Gräfendorf/ Dittlofsroda/ Wartmannsroth), Heiko Schmitt (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Maximilian Wirth, Alexander Zülch (beide Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II), Tobias Schneider (Untererthal II), Johannes Straub (Schlimpfhof).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

3 Tore: Willi Voss, Fabian Willacker (beide Ramsthal II), Patrick Seufert, Fabian Schwab (beide Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Kai Duda (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II), Fabian Schäfer; 2 Tore: Alexander Gensch (beide Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Mario Eberlein, Jonas Renninger (beide Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II), Sebastian Martin, Manuel Zänglein (beide Haard/Nüdlingen II), Raphael Hauck (Premich/Langenleiten), Felix Nöth (Hausen II), Nico Ziegler (Windheim I/Burglauer II/Reichenbach III), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Silas Wehner, Pascal Schreiner, Philipp Kirchner (alle Wollbach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

6 Tore: Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I); 3 Tore: Adrian Kiesel (Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III), Jan Fischer; 2 Tore: Moghtader Sulehan, Justin Böhm (alle Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen III), Thomas Gercke (Eichenhausen/Saal II), Stefan Heim (Rothhausen/Thundorf II), Leon Omert (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen II), Lukas Stahl (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I), Emanuel Neundorf, Benedikt Back (beide Spieler Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III).