BEZIRKSLIGA OST
20 Tore:
Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen)
18 Tore: Marcel Hartmann (TSV Wiesentheid)
16 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (SV Euerbach/Kützberg)
15 Tore: Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach)
14 Tore: Simon Snaschel (FC 05 Schweinfurt II)
12 Tore: Roman Glöckner (TSV Forst)
10 Tore: Julian Wolff (TSV Rottendorf)
9 Tore: Ervin Gergely (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II)
8 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf), Lucas Wirth (FC Schweinfurt 05 II)

KREISLIGA RHÖN
15
Tore:
Istvan Lengyel (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt)
12 Tore: Lukas Nöth (FC Reichenbach)
11 Tore: Philipp Dorn und Christoph Dorn (beide SV Riedenberg), Tim Krais (FC Strahlungen)
10 Tore: Dominik Baumüller (TSV Nordheim)
9 Tore: Simon Hergenröder (SV Riedenberg), Alexander Hahn (RSV Wollbach), Manuel Wehner und Philipp Hillenbrand (beide DJK Waldberg), Benedikt Bötsch (FC Strahlungen)
8 Tore: Tobias Huppmann (FC Thulba), Andreas Vierheilig (SV-DJK Eichenhausen), Peter Hutzler und Thomas Reder (beide Spfr. Herbstadt)

KREISKLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN
21 Tore:
Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen)
20 Tore: Matthias Dees (TSV Ebenhausen)
16 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (VfB Burglauer), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
14 Tore: Michael Voll (TSV Steinach)
13 Tore: Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen)
12 Tore: Timo Schneider (DJK Schondra)
11 Tore: Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer)
10 Tore: Tim Amberger (DJK Salz), Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Michael Böse (TSV Reiterswiesen), Fabian Beck (FC Westheim), Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen)
9 Tore: Adrian Neagu (FC Bad Brückenau), Ercan Durukan (TSV Maßbach), Hans-Jürgen Birki (DJK Salz)
8 Tore: Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Felix Nöth (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Christian Nöth (DJK Burghausen/Windheim), Michael Schneider (DJK Salz), Benedikt Müller (TSV Pfändhausen), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach)

A-KLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN
21 Tore:
Michel Gaethke (FC Elfershausen), Christian Knüttel (FSV Schönderling)
18 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda)
15 Tore: Daniel Doschko (SV Morlesau/ Windheim)
14 Tore: Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
13 Tore: Martin Danz (SV Aura), André Zell (SG Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Daniel Dietz (SpVgg Haard)
12 Tore: Patrick Seufert (SG Sandberg/ Waldberg II)
11 Tore: Sascha Graser (SV Aura), Thomas Uhlein (SG Sandberg/Waldberg II)
10 Tore: Michael Gerhardt (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)
9 Tore: Christopher Schmitt (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Patrick Häfner (TSVgg Hausen), Julian Enders (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling)
8 Tore: Rafael Brand (DJK Schlimpfhof), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Jörg Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), Sascha Weidner und Julian Kühnlein (beide FC Poppenroth), Thomas Werner (FC Rottershausen), André Hofmann (TSV Gauaschach), Jan Lochner (SC Oberbach)

B-KLASSEN
20 Tore:
Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II)
19 Tore: Andreas Graup (SV Obererthal)
17 Tore: Christian Wolf (DJK-SV Langenleiten)
15 Tore: Florian Friebel (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach)
14 Tore: Markus Weidinger (SV Obererthal)
12 Tore: Sven Röthlein (FC Untererthal II), Kilian Herbert (SC Motten), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/ Stralsbach)
11 Tore: Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II), Marius Müller (SC Motten), Dominik Reiter (FC Reichenbach II), Markus Dorn (SV Riedenberg II)
10 Tore: Frank Annon (SCK Oberwildflecken), Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Tobias Brust (SV Obererthal), Florian Rauschmann (SV Pfaffenhausen), Camillo Floth (FC Reichenbach II)
9 Tore: Mario Eberlein (VfR Sulzthal II), Max Fehr (SV Garitz II), Stefan Weingart (TSV Bad Bocklet), Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken), Thomas Eckert (TSV Waldfenster), Simon Markart (TSV Wollbach II)
8 Tore: Pascal Schäfer (VfB Burglauer II), Holger Späth (SV Ramsthal III), Jonas Lieb (SC Motten), Sebastian Ögretmen (TSV Volkers)