BEZIRKSLIGA OST

13 Tore: Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt)
9 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (SV Euerbach/ Kützberg), Roman Glöckner (TSV Forst), Simon Snaschel (FC 05 Schweinfurt II)
8 Tore: Jens Rumpel (SV Mühlhausen)
7 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Martin Hesselbach und Lukas Bankl (beide TSV Rottendorf), Marcel Hartmann (TSV Wiesentheid)
6 Tore: Patrick Müller (TSV Bergrheinfeld), Julian Wolff (TSV Rottendorf)
5 Tore: Tobias Bold (FC Fuchsstadt), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein), Julian Baumüller (SV-DJK Unterspiesheim)
4 Tore: Michael Maar (DJK Schwebenried), Lucas Wirth (FC Schweinfurt 05 II), Frederic Werner (TSV Bad Königshofen), Daniel Körber (FC Sand II), Christian Laus (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt)

KREISLIGA RHÖN

6 Tore: Christoph Dorn (SV Riedenberg)
5 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Thomas Gerhardt und Maximilian Mosandl (beide VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Florian Heim (FC Thulba)
4 Tore: André Fischer und Dominik Baumüller (beide TSV Nordheim), Philipp Dorn, Dominik Fröhlich und James Galloway (alle SV Riedenberg), Istvan Lengyel (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Alexander Hahn (RSV Wollbach), Andreas Vierheilig (DJK-SV Eichenhausen), Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Bad Neustadt)

KREISKLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

9 Tore: Matthias Dees (TSV Ebenhausen)
8 Tore: Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
7 Tore: Maximilian Schaub (FC Westheim), Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen)
6 Tore: Adrian Neagu (FC Bad Brückenau), Thorsten Bauer (VfB Burglauer), Alexander Gensch (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach)
5 Tore: Sebastian Heurich (DJK Kothen), Lukas Göbel (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf), Florian Seidl (TSV Stangenroth), Fabian Beck und Daniel (beide FC Westheim), Alexander Zink (TSV Wollbach), Timo Schneider (DJK Schondra), Heiko Dünisch (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach)
4 Tore: David Beyfuß (TSV Maßbach), Tim Amberger (DJK Salz), Dennis Schmidt (FC Hammelburg), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Felix Nöth (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Daniel Metz (BSC Lauter), Jonas Leitsch (DJK Schondra), Thomas Köth und Enrico Rauch (beide TSV Stangenroth), Maurice Fella (FC Untererthal), Christian Nöth (DJK Burghausen/Windheim), Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Nico Morper und Michael Böse (beide TSV Reiterswiesen)

A-KLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

15 Tore: Michel Gaethke (FC Elfershausen)
11 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Christian Knüttel (FSV Schönderling)
9 Tore: Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen)
8 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Kissingen)
6 Tore: Alex Schneider (TSV Aschach), Marco Lutz (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Rafael Brand (DJK Schlimpfhof), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard), Patrick Häfner (TSVgg Hausen)
5 Tore: Mike Wirth (SV Aura), René Lormehs und Julian Enders (beide SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Aleksey Rasvaliaev (TV Jahn Winkels), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Jörg Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen)
4 Tore: Fabian Erhard und Fabian May (beide TSV Münnerstadt II), Julian Volpert (FC Fuchsstadt II), Thomas Pentenrieder (SG Hassenbach), Jan Lochner (SC Oberbach), Patrick Fichte (TSVgg Hausen), Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen), Patrick Seufert und Thomas Uhlein (beide SG Sandberg/Waldberg II), Sascha Graser (SV Aura), Dominik Warmuth und Sebastian Koch (beide SV Machtilshausen), Daniel Doschko (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Tobias Romeis (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Sascha Weidner (FC Poppenroth), Timo Schückle (SpVgg Haard), André Zell (SG Sulzfeld)

B-KLASSEN

12 Tore: Sven Röthlein (FC Untererthal II)
10 Tore: Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Christian Wolf (SV-DJK Langenleiten)
9 Tore: Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II)
8 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
7 Tore: Andreas Graup (SV Obererthal)
6 Tore: Markus Dorn (SV Riedenberg II), Florian Heck (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Max Fehr (SV Garitz II), Jonas Lieb (SC Motten)
5 Tore: Simon Ankert (TSG Züntersbach), Florian Friebel (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach), Andreas Straub und Maximilian Beck (beide SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Mariano Ozorio (SV Garitz II)
4 Tore: Stefan Schusser und Johannes Bünner (beide TSV Maßbach II), Patrick Beck (FC Reichenbach II), Robert Rost (FC Westheim II), Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II), Markus Weidinger (SV Obererthal), Andreas Ziegler und Martin Wittenberg (beide DJK Salz II), Lukas Krzyzowski (SCK Oberwildflecken), Thomas Korb (DJK-SV Premich), Thomas Eckert (TSV Waldfenster), Stefan Weingart (TSV Bad Bocklet), Marius Müller (SC Motten).