Die Torjäger:

Regionalliga Bayern

17 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 14 Tore: Nemanja Motika (Bayern München II), Robin Ungerath (Burghausen); 12 Tore: Meris Skenderovic (Schweinfurt), Semir Telalovic (Illertissen); 11 Tore: Stephan Hain, Patrick Hobsch (beide Unterhaching); 10 Tore: Oliver Batista Meier, Gabriel Vidovic (beide Bayern München II); 9 Tore: Philipp Federl (Eichstätt), Pablo Pigl (Pipinsried); 8 Tore: Patrick Hofmann (Aubstadt), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten), Markus Ziereis; 7 Tore: Stefan Maderer (beide Bayreuth), Jonas Greppmeir (Rain/Lech), Andre Leipold, Christoph Maier (beide Burghausen), Calvin Sengül (Eltersdorf); 6 Tore: Daniel Adlung, Amar Suljic (beide Schweinfurt), Marco Nickel (Augsburg II), Alexander Nollenberger (Bayreuth), Davide Pisanu (Greuther Fürth II), Lukas Schleimer (Nürnberg II), Fabian Schnabel (Schalding-Heining), Kento Teranuma (Illertissen), Thomas Winklbauer (Buchbach).

Bayernliga Nord

16 Tore: Jakob Tranziska (Eintracht Bamberg); 15 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 14 Tore: Lukas Dotzler (Ammerthal); 10 Tore: Nico Geyer (Erlangen), Franz Helmer (Eintracht Bamberg), Stephan König (Feucht), Jim-Patrick Müller (Vilzing); 9 Tore: Daniel Haubner (Neumarkt), Michael Jonczy (Gebenbach), Lukas Schmittschmitt (Eintracht Bamberg); 8 Tore: Andreas Jünger (Vilzing), Christian Schrödl (Neumarkt), Simon Allgaier; 7 Tore: Sayko Trawally (beide Don Bosco Bamberg), Mergim Bajrami (Ammerthal), Christopher Kracun (Erlangen), Matej Kyndl (Hof)Niklas Seefried (Ansbach), Severo Sturm (Abtswind), Giuliano Nyary; 6 Tore: Christian Knorr (beide Seligenporten), Nico Becker, Timo Kohler (beide Gebenbach), Jonas Marx (Neumarkt).

Landesliga NW Vorrunden Gr. 2

14 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 12 Tore: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 10 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach); 7 Tore: Moritz Schubert (Rottendorf); 6 Tore: Tim Eisenberger (Höchberg), Adrian Istrefi (Lengfeld).

Bezirksliga Ost

14 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 12 Tore: Adrian Hatcher (Dampfach); 10 Tore: Jan Krettek (Bad Kissingen); 9 Tore: Simon Michel (Ettleben); 8 Tore: Tobias Gnebner (Oberschwarzach); 7 Tore: Filip Lijesnic (Bad Kissingen); 6 Tore: Tim Westerhausen (Forst).

Kreisliga Rhön

13 Tore: Nils Voigt (Wülfershausen); 10 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Lukas Hergenröther (Riedenberg); 8 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen), Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Daniel Kraus (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Benjamin Diemer; 7 Tore: Florian Dietz (beide Großbardorf II), Julian Göller (Rottershausen), Kevin Lormehs (Riedenberg); 6 Tore: Fabian Mainberger (Großbardorf II), Florian Balling (Wülfershausen), Sebastian Händel, Andre Keßler (beide Lauertal), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim), Johannes Katzenberger (Reichenbach/Burglauer/Windheim).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 12 Tore: Yanik Berberich (Schondra), Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen), David Böhm; 11 Tore: Mirko Hälbig (beide Aura); 10 Tore: Tim Weimann (Schondra); 9 Tore: Jan Graser (Aura), Samuel Radi (Haard/Nüdlingen); 8 Tore: Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos); 11 Tore: Alexander Flassig (Garitz); 8 Tore: Alwin Böse (Winkels); 7 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Maximilian Baumgart (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda); 6 Tore: Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Christian Simon; 5 Tore: Santo Schneider (beide Machtilshausen), Mike Löschner (Elfershausen), Timo Schneider (Schondra II/Breitenbach/Schönderling).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

10 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth), Jan Blasek; 9 Tore: Salieu Bah (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 8 Tore: Chris Kraus (Burglauer I/Reichenbach II/Windheim I), Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 7 Tore: Nicklas Kubyschta (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Jan Schubert (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

18 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster/Lauter); 14 Tore: Kevin Wüscher (Untererthal II); 10 Tore: Marvin Hägerich (Detter-Weißenbach), Daniel Metz (Waldfenster/Lauter); 8 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Maximilian Ertz; 7 Tore: Lukas Hägerich (beide Detter-Weißenbach); 6 Tore: Jannick Holmeier (Waldfenster/Lauter), Jan Schmitt (Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

10 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Steinach II/Unter-Oberebersbach I), Philipp Kirchner; 8 Tore: Brian Reitelbach, (beide Wollbach II); 7 Tore: Chris Kraus (Windheim II/Burglauer II/Reichenbach III), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Sven Zirkenbach (Hausen II); 6 Tore: Jannis Desch, Patrick Seufert (beide Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Arkadiusz Porombka, Paul Öztürk, Sebastian Zink (alle Aura II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

12 Tore: Lukas Stahl (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I), Elias Wachenbrönner (Aubstadt III); 11 Tore: Adrian Kiesel (Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III); 10 Tore: Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben); 9 Tore: Thomas Gercke (Eichenhausen/Saal II).