Landesliga Nordwest

23 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach), Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 21 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 15 Tore: Gökhan Aydin, Peter Sprung (beide Aschaffenburg), Johannes Gerhart (Haibach), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld), Rico Nassel (Friesen); 14 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach), Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 12 Tore: Maximilian Mosandl (Schweinfurt), Niclas Staudt (Geesdorf); 10 Tore: Aykut Civelek, Kevin Hartmann (beide Frohnlach), Lukasz Jankowiak (Lichtenfels), Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld).

Bezirksliga Ost

24 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 18 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld), Patrick Winter (Dampfach), Lukas Huscher (Wiesentheid); 13 Tore: Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim). 12 Tore: Kai Herold (Altbessingen); 11 Tore: Julius Neundörfer (Sand II); 10 Tore: Eric Renno (Oberschwarzach).

Kreisliga Rhön

17 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 12 Tore: Julian Göller; 9 Tore: Fabio Erhard (beide Rottershausen), Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Fabian Willacker, Sascha Ott (beide Ramsthal); 8 Tore: Stefan Wich (Riedenberg), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim/Rh.), Manuel Leicht (Großbardorf II), Dominik Beck, Benedikt Bötsch (beide Strahlungen), Fabian Erhard; 7 Tore: Peter Hahn (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen), Benjamin Diemer (Großbardorf II), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen), Dominik Firnschild; 6 Tore: Mathias Leicht (beide Herbstadt), Christopher Goldbach (Fladungen), Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Maximilian Hein (Steinach), Harald Bayer, Christoph Schießer (beide Ramsthal), David Dietz (Reichenbach), Maximilian Spahn (Riedenberg), Michael Röder (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

23 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 20 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 9 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach); 8 Tore: Mathias Tartler (Untererthal), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Jakob Fischer; 7 Tore: Marcel Röder (beide Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Marius Schubert, Felix Lutz (beide Oberthulba), Bastian Krapf (Waldberg), Jan Graser; 6 Tore: Florian Schießer (beide Aura), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Simon Kessler, Nico Keßler, Julian Kühnlein (alle Lauter), Tim Ehrenberg, Simon Markart, Phil Schönhöfer (a. Wollbach).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 19 Tore: Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 15 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Nordheim); 14 Tore: Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 11 Tore: André Keßler (Lauertal I); 10 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II), Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim), Sebastian Jackisch (Hausen/Nordheim), Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach); 9 Tore: Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt), Nico Rauner (Salz/Mühlbach), Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen); 8 Tore: Jan Schneider (Burglauer), Kilian Bühner (Sandberg I/Waldberg II).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

20 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 16 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 11 Tore: Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 10 Tore: Manuel Doschko (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Tizian Rölling, Stefan Beck (beide Schondra); 9 Tore: Maximilian Baumgart (Markt Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg); 7 Tore: Tim Weinmann, Sebastian Fischer, David Hahn, Mario Hägerich (alle Schondra), Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach/Morlesau); 6 Tore: Jonas Wahler (Elfershausen), Benedikt Niebling, Marco Niebling (beide Garitz).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

23 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 16 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 14 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 9 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 8 Tore: David Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 7 Tore: Timo Helmer (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 6 Tore: Simon Meister (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Louis Schuler (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), Pascal Schöfer; 5 Tore: Tobias Burigk, David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (alle Hausen), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Christian Kalke (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

18 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 11 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 10 Tore: Timo Schneider (Schondra II), Jannik Hollmeyer (Waldfenster); 8 Tore: Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim), Maximilian Ertz, Marvin Hägerich (beide Detter-Weißenbach), Niklas Martin (Oberbach/Wildflecken/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II); 7 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II) Christian Dorn; 6 Tore: Philipp Schäfer (alle Oberbach/Wildflecken/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Marcus Schäfer (Untererthal II), Mika Straub; 5 Tore: Dominik Metz (beide Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II), Ralf Ziegler (Detter-Weißenbach), Christian Saak (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Moritz Gnerlich (Diebach II/Windheim), Timm Manger (Schondra II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

24 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 15 Tore: Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten), René Schneider (Wollbach II); 13 Tore: Jasper Kromer (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 11 Tore: Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II), Lukas Elbert (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II); 9 Tore: Christoph Helfrich (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 8 Tore: Salieu Bah, Nicklas Kubytschta (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Jonas Rennninger (Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II), Christian Nöth (Burghausen/Windheim I/Reichenbach II), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II); 7 Tore: Pascal Metzler (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II).