Die Torjäger

Regionalliga Bayern

14 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten); 13 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 12 Tore: Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Björn Schnitzer (Viktoria Aschaffenburg); 11 Tore: Atdhedon Lushi (Eichstätt); 10 Tore: Anton Makarenko (Bayreuth), Aleksandro Petrovic (Buchbach), Lukas Schleimer (Nürnberg II).

Bayernliga Nord

19 Tore: Andre Luge (Vilzing), Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 17 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf); 15 Tore: Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing); 13 Tore: Patrick Görtler (FCE Bamberg), Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach), Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal); 11 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Dominik Haller (Gebenbach), Sven Landshuter (Ansbach), Shaban Rugovaj (Sand); 10 Tore: Christian Knorr (Seligenporten), Friedrich Lieder (Cham), Stefan Piecha (Großbardorf), Jens Wartenfelser (Eltersdorf).

Landesliga Nordwest

25 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 24 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 23 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 18 Tore: Peter Sprung (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg); 17 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt), Ünal Noyan (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg); 16 Tore: Johannes Gerhart (Haibach), Rico Nassel (Friesen); 15 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld); 14 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach), Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 13 Tore: Maximilian Mosandl (Schweinfurt).

Bezirksliga Ost

28 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 23 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 19 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld); 16 Tore: Lukas Huscher (Wiesentheid); 13 Tore: Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim); 12 Tore: Kai Herold (Altbessingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

20 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 13 Tore: Julian Göller (Rottershausen), Fabian Willacker (Ramsthal); 12 Tore: Aaron Friedel (Steinach); 11 Tore: Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Fabian Erhard; 9 Tore: Peter Hahn (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Sascha Ott (Ramsthal), Fabio Erhard (Rottershausen), Manuel Leicht, Benjamin Diemer (beide Großbardorf II), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen); 8 Tore: Florian Dietz (Großbardorf II), Lukas Hergenröther, Stefan Wich (beide Riedenberg), Harald Bayer (Ramsthal), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim/Rh.), Benedikt Bötsch; 7 Tore: Markus Neder, Manuel Hein, Tim Krais (alle Strahlungen), Michael Voll (Steinach), Christopher Goldbach (Fladungen), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen), Jannik Stäblein (Urspringen-Sondheim /Rh.), David Dietz (Reichenbach), Dominik Firnschild, Mathias Leicht (beide Herbstadt).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

24 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 20 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 10 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg); 9 Tore: Jakob Fischer (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Matthias Albert (Wollbach); 8 Tore: Bastian Krapf (Waldberg), Mathias Tartler (Untererthal), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Jan Graser (Aura), Felix Lutz, Marius Schubert (beide Oberthulba); 7 Tore: Markus Weidinger (Obererthal), Marcel Röder (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Simon Markart, Tim Ehrenberg; 6 Tore: Jonas Kirchner, Phil Schönhöfer (alle Wollbach), Patrick Falkenstein, Florian Schießer (beide Aura), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Simon Kessler, Nico Keßler, Julian Kühnlein (alle Lauter), Martin Baumgart (Lauertal II), Tobias Brust (Obererthal).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 19 Tore: Stefan Denner; 16 Tore: André Keßler (beide Lauertal); 15 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Nordheim), Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 13 Tore: Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt); 12 Tore: Nico Rauner (Salz/Mühlbach), Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach); 10 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II), Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim), Sebastian Jackisch (Hausen/Nordheim); 9 Tore: Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen), Jan Schneider (Burglauer).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

22 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 17 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 14 Tore: Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II); 13 Tore: Tizian Rölling; 12 Tore: Stefan Beck (beide Schondra); 11 Tore: Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 10 Tore: Philipp Halbritter, Manuel Doschko (beide Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Tim Weimann, Sebastian Fischer (beide Schondra); 9 Tore: Maximilian Baumgart (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg), Mario Hägerich; 8 Tore: David Hahn (beide Schondra); 7 Tore: Santo Schneider (Machtilshausen); 6 Tore: Enrico Rauch (Stangenroth), Jonas Wahler (Elfershausen), Rafael Brand (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn), Benedikt Niebling, Marco Niebling (beide Garitz).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

24 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 20 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 19 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 14 Tore: Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 12 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 9 Tore: Timo Helmer (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 8 Tore: David Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 7 Tore: Jan Schubert (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Tobias Burigk, Felix Nöth (beide Hausen); 6 Tore: Simon Meister (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Louis Schuler (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), Christian Kalke (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Oliver Kirchner (Hohenroth), Pascal Schöfer; 5 Tore: David Fleischmann (beide Hausen), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Andre Schmitt (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Florian Ruppert (Salz/Mühlbach II), Dominik Mauer, Erik Hach (beide Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II), Nico Wirsing (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

20 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 13 Tore: Timo Schneider (Schondra II); 12 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 10 Tore: Jannik Hollmeyer (Waldfenster), Niklas Martin (Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Marvin Hägerich; 9 Tore: Maximilian Ertz (beide Detter-Weißenbach); 8 Tore: Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim I); 7 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Christian Dorn, Philipp Schäfer (beide Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Timm Manger (Schondra II); 6 Tore: Ralf Ziegler (Detter-Weißenbach), Marcus Schäfer (Untererthal II), Mika Straub, Dominik Metz (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

29 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 18 Tore: Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten); 16 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II); 15 Tore: René Schneider (Wollbach II); 14 Tore: Salieu Bah (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 13 Tore: Jasper Kromer (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 11 Tore: Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II); 9 Tore: Christian Nöth (Burghausen I/Windheim I/Reichenbach II), Christoph Helfrich (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 8 Tore: Nicklas Kubytschta (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Tobias Seufert (Haard/Nüdlingen II), Jonas Renninger (Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

26 Tore: Philip Ruck (Althausen-Aub); 22 Tore: Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 18 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (Althausen-Aub); 13 Tore: Heiko Seufert (Lauertal III), Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/ Alsleben I).