Regionalliga Bayern

7 Tore: Orhan Akkurt (Heimstetten); 5 Tore: Furkan Kircicek (Memmingen); 4 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt), Elias Kollmann (Garching), Atdhedon Lushi (Eichstätt), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten), Björn Schnitzer (Aschaffenburg), Kwasi Okyere Wriedt (Bayern München II.

Bayernliga Nord

10 Tore: Björn Schönwiesner (Großbardorf); 8 Tore: Christopher Kettler; 7 Tore: Johannes Rosiwal (beide Don Bosco Bamberg), Marco Seifert; 6 Tore: Nico Becker, Dominik Haller (alle Gebenbach), Martin Thomann (Aubstadt); 5 Tore: Lukas Schmidt (Ansbach), Oliver Seybold (Erlangen-Bruck).

Landesliga Nordwest

8 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 6 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 5 Tore: Philipp Traut (Erlenbach), Stefan Weiglein (Geesdorf); 4 Tore: Johannes Gerhart (Haibach), Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg), Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld), Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach), Phillip Loew (Rimpar), Manuel Reichert (Feuchtwangen), Manuel Römlein (Karlburg), Bastian Schwalbe (Kahl).

Bezirksliga Ost

8 Tore: Dominik Popp; 5 Tore: Yannik Saal (beide FT Schweinfurt); 4 Tore: Ruslan Zhyvka (Bad Kissingen).

Kreisliga Schweinfurt 1

5 Tore: Frank Wirsching (Stammheim); 4 Tore: Austine Okoro (Gerolzhofen), Michael Schug (Eßleben).

Kreisliga Rhön

4 Tore: Manuel Leicht (Großbardorf II), Ronny Roggatz; 3 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (beide Wülfershausen), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen), Maximilian Hein, Michael Voll (beide Steinach), Steven Schranz (Großbardorf II).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

5 Tore: Tim Eckert (Sulzthal), Markus Weidinger (Obererthal); 4 Tore: Jonas Kirchner (Wollbach), Gani Dervisi (Reiterswiesen); 3 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach), Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal), Henrik Diener, Niklas Gerlach; 2 Tore: Lukas Tartler (alle Untererthal), Florian Heller (Reiterswiesen), Dominik Schaub (Diebach), Alexander Zink, Simon Markart (beide Wollbach), Jan Graser, Sascha Graser (beide Aura), Johannes Meixner, Eugen Ortmann, Konstantin Bengart (alle Bad Brückenau), Moritz Mützel, Joachim Hofmann (beide Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

4 Tore: Benjamin Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach), Jan Schneider (Burglauer), Jonas Metz (Waldberg); 3 Tore: Mario Faulstich (Unterweißenbrunn/Frankenheim), Julian Grell, Sascha Lautensack .

A-Klasse Rhön 1

5 Tore: Rene Leurer; 4 Tore: Sven Kotitschke (beide Obereschenbach), Florian Döll (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn); 3 Tore: Andreas Kiefer (Schlimpfhof), Mario Hägerich, Stefan Beck (beide Schondra), Besir Kartal (Volkers), Arthur Lebsack (Fuchsstadt II), Tobias Burigk (Hausen/KG), Nick Eckert, Nico Wehner (beide Stangenroth), Marius Schubert, Sebastian Weidner; 2 Tore: Dominik Metz, Erik Beyer (alle Oberthulba), Markus Schott (Schlimpfhof), David Reuter (Obereschenbach), Fabian Diemer, Moritz Büchner (beide Thulba II/Frankenbrunn), Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster), Lukas Greubel (Elfershausen), Andy Möck (Hammelburg).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

6 Tore: Andre Keßler; 4 Tore: Tim Potschka (beide Poppenlauer), Andre Schmitt (Rothhausen/Thundorf); 3 Tore: Manuel Knaier, Erik Hach (beide Niederlauer/Strahlungen II), Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf), Moritz Keller (Maßbach), Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Sebastian Blank; 2 Tore: Kevin Mangold (beide Münnerstadt II), Michael Krautschneider, Martin Baumgart (beide Maßbach), Björn Schlereth (Garitz), Philipp Schneider, Jacob Rothaug, Ludwig Rothaug, Christian Kalke (alle Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Pascal Hillenbrand, Rene Bartsch, Jan Niklas Kiesel, Jens Mammitzsch, Vincent Kiesel (alle Haard), Jonas Hofmann, Florian Kleinhenz (beide Poppenlauer), Fabian Wiener, Stefan Heim (beide Rothhausen/Thundorf).

A-Klasse Rhön 3

6 Tore: Matthias Martin (Oberelsbach/Ober-Unterwaldbehrungen); 4 Tore: Nico Reußenzehn (Hendungen-Sondheim/Gr.), Peter Kürschner (Irmelshausen).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

5 Tore: Johannes Wirth (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda); 4 Tore: Marvin Hägerich (Detter-Weißenbach); 3 Tore: Mika Straub, Mario Häfner (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Patrick Schumann; 2 Tore: Dominik Marx, Ralf Ziegler, Maximilian Ertz, Elia Karg (alle Detter-Weißenbach), Simon Hammer, Felix Markart (beide Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda), Fabian Böhm, Marcel Franz (beide Machtilshausen II/Westheim II/Pfaffenhausen/Langendorf), Steffen Fichtl, Felix Emmert (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Simon Wittmann (Bad Brückenau II/Oberleichtersbach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

6 Tore: Maximilian Lebsack(Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II), Felix Mast (Winkels); 4 Tore: Erwin Gergely (Arnshausen/FC Bad Kissingen II/Reiterswiesen II); 3 Tore: Julian Rottenberger (Wollbach II), Alexander Gensch, Aaron Friedel; 2 Tore: Christoph Faber, Tizian Ziegler, Heiko Dünisch, Moritz Benkert (alle Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II), Michael Böse (Winkels), Philipp Kirchner (Wollbach II), Manuel Seufert, David Jermaschew (beide Arnshausen/FC Bad Kissingen II/Reiterswiesen II), Konstantin Schenk (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II), Mirko Kaiser, Holger Späth (beide Ramsthal II), Markus Keller (Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II), Markus Herold, Dino Bassetti, Sandro Oppelt (alle Premich/Langenleiten).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

7 Tore: Christopher Roth (Aubstadt III); 6 Tore: Lennart Seufert (Althausen-Aub); 5 Tore: Oliver Merkl (Aubstadt III), Rdwan Mahamud Hussein (Herschfeld).