Regionalliga Bayern

10 Tore: Stephan Hain (Unterhaching); 9 Tore: Marco Richter (Augsburg II); 8 Tore: Dominic Baumann (FC Nürnberg II); 7 Tore: Sascha Bigalke (Unterhaching), Stefan Schimmer (Memmingen); 6 Tore: Julian Günther-Schmidt (Augsburg II), Hama Tsoumou (Burghausen); 5 Tore: Markus Einsiedler (Unterhaching), Manuel Eisgruber, Dennis Niebauer (beide Garching), Aleksandro Petrovic (Buchbach), Abdelhamid Sabiri (FC Nürnberg II).

Bayernliga Nord

10 Tore: Florian Grau; 9 Tore: Fabian Eberle (beide Eichstätt); 7 Tore: Daniele Toch (Aschaffenburg); 6 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach), Sebastian Fries (Würzburger Kickers II), Michael Jonczy (Ammerthal), Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach), Max Schebak (Aubstadt); 5 Tore: Pascal Stahl (Großbardorf), Azizou Zoumbare (Eltersdorf); 4 Tore: Ingo Feser, Martin Thomann (beide Aubstadt), Christian Heinloth, Bernhard Neumayer, Christian Schrödl (alle Neumarkt), Tobias Herzner (Eltersdorf), Adrian Istrefi (Würzburger FV), Lucas Schraufstetter (Eichstätt), Daniel Schäffler (Don Bosco Bamberg), Björn Schönwiesner, Dominik Zehe (beide Großbardorf), Sven Seitz (Amberg).


Landesliga Nordwest

6 Tore: Pascal Kamolz (Abtswind), Lukas Mosert (Coburg); 5 Tore: Steffen Barthel (Abtswind), Peter Endres (Kleinrinderfeld), Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt), Thomas Roas; 4 Tore: Senad Bajric, Maximilian Göbhardt, Andi Mönius (alle Forchheim), Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar), Christopher Lehmann (FC Schweinfurt II), Manuel Römlein (Karlburg), Carl-Philipp Schiebel (Coburg), Marcial Weisenseel (Unterpleichfeld).


Bezirksliga Ost

8 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach), Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 6 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg), Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 5 Tore: Markus Pfeuffer (Wiesentheid); 4 Tore: Andrei Puscas, Christian Laus (beide FC Bad Kissingen), Lois Jilke (Dampfach), Mohamed Remaithi (Geesdorf), Markus Stühler (Gerolzhofen), Thomas Durst (Krum), Dominik Beck (Strahlungen, Sven Friedrich (Wiesentheid).


Kreisliga Rhön

8 Tore: Benjamin Kaufmann (Rannungen); 7 Tore: Benjamin Johannes (Thulba), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen), Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Rhön), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal); 6 Tore: Fabian Erhard (Rannungen), Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Marcel Gernert (Rödelmaier), Maximilian Mosandl (Bad Neustadt).


Kreisklasse Rhön 1

6 Tore: David Böhm (Obererthal), Felix Lehfer; 5 Tore: Fabian Reith (beide Reiterswiesen), Markus Markert (Oberthulba); 4 Tore: Yanik Pragmann (Westheim), Jonas Kirchner (Wollbach/KG), Christian Knüttel (Schönderling), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach); 3 Tore: Felix Mast (Reiterswiesen), Stefan Thoma, Steffen Weigand (beide Morlesau/Windheim), Sebastian Weidner (Oberthulba), Paul Konopka (Kothen).


Kreisklasse Rhön 2

6 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (Burglauer); 5 Tore: Johannes Hein (Burghausen/Windheim); 4 Tore: Sebastian Braun (Niederlauer), Nico Rauner (Salz), Maximilian Hein (Steinach), Sven Bötsch (Burglauer).


A-Klasse Rhön 1

6 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth); 5 Tore: Nico Wehner (Stangenroth), Max Schalewski (Römershag); 4 Tore: Lukas Hergenröther (Oberbach/Riedenberg II), Patrick Falkenstein (Aura), Andre Halbig (Albertshausen/Garitz II), Christian Mützel; 3 Tore: Markus Schmitt (beide Machtilshausen), Tobias Romeis (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Enrico Rauch (Stangenroth), Stefan Beck (Volkers), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth), Joschka Eberlein (Elfershausen).


A-Klasse Rhön 2

8 Tore: Matthias Dees (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 5 Tore: Fuaad Kheder (Münnerstadt II), Joachim Seit (Strahlungen II); 4 Tore: Patrick Häfner (Hausen/KG), Daniel Jermaschew (Arnshausen I/FC Bad Kissingen II), Sebastian Geyer, Jannik Schmittzeh (beide Münnerstadt II), Stefan Tanzmeier (Nüdlingen).


B-Klasse Rhön 1

10 Tore: Thomas Uhlein (Sandberg I/Waldberg II); 4 Tore: Alexander Ijak (Bad Brückenau II/Oberleichtersbach II), Robert Adam, Adam Loza (beide Wildflecken/Oberwildflecken); 3 Tore: Florian Wehner (Schlimpfhof), Tim Weiss (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg), Johannes Schlesinger (Premich/Langenleiten), Marcel Schmitt (Waldfenster), Dominik Lindner (Detter-Weißenbach).


B-Klasse Rhön 2


4 Tore: Manuel Manger; 3 Tore: Thomas Höfling (beide Machtilshausen II/Langendorf), Andy Möck (Aura II/Wittershausen), Lukas Hofbauer (Pfaffenhausen), Florian Döll (Thulba II), Arthur Lebsak (Fuchsstadt II), Marco Görlitz; 2 Tore: Markus Raab, Stefan Schmidt (alle Gräfendorf II/Wartmannsroth II), Oliver Schulz, Vincent Wilm (beide Westheim II), Sebastian Gah, Timm Manger (beide Thulba II), Dominik Schneider (Diebach II/Morlesau II), Timo Karch, Christian Wahler (beide Fuchsstadt II), Benedikt Kreß (Pfaffenhausen).


B-Klasse Rhön 3

8 Tore: Christian Ament; 4 Tore: Markus Schott (beide Eltingshausen), Thomas Wittmann (Winkels), Hans-Jürgen Birki, Daniel Gehret; 3 Tore: Nicolas Becher (alle Salz II/Mühlbach I), Jan Sciarrotta (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II), Johannes Hein (Rottershausen II/Rannungen II).