Regionalliga Bayern

32 Tore: Stephan Hain (Unterhaching); 26 Tore: Stefan Schimmer (Memmingen); 24 Tore: Marco Richter (Augsburg II); 19 Tore: Dominic Baumann (FC Nürnberg II), Sascha Bigalke (Unterhaching); 16 Tore: Hama Tsoumou (Burghausen); 15 Tore: Manuel Eisgruber (Garching), Milos Pantovic (Bayern München II); 14 Tore: Sascha Marinkovic (Rosenheim); 13 Tore: Adam Jabiri (FC Schweinfurt), Karl-Heinz Lappe (Bayern München II); 12 Tore: Danijel Majdancevic (Rosenheim), Aleksandro Petrovic (Buchbach), Michael Pillmeier (Schalding-Heining), Abdelhamid Sabiri (FC Nürnberg II); 11 Tore: Julian Günther-Schmidt (Augsburg II), Marco Hingerl (Bayern München II), Tobias Ulbricht (Bayreuth); 10 Tore: Efkan Bekiroglu (Augsburg II), Markus Gallmaier (Schalding-Heining), Martin Holek (Hof), Dennis Niebauer (Garching).


Bayernliga Nord

26 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt); 25 Tore: Michael Jonczy (Ammerthal); 24 Tore: Björn Schnitzer (Aschaffenburg); 20 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 18 Tore: Florian Grau (Eichstätt); 17 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 15 Tore: Tobias Herzner (Eltersdorf), Max Schebak, Martin Thomann (beide Aubstadt), Daniele Toch (Aschaffenburg); 14 Tore: Christian Knorr (Amberg); 13 Tore: Sebastian Fries (Würzburger Kickers II), Christian Schrödl (Neumarkt); 12 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Aschaffenburg), Shaban Rugovaj (Großbardorf); 11 Tore: Daniel Schäffler (DJK Bamberg), Azizou Zoumbare (Eltersdorf); 10 Tore: Adrian Istrefi (Würzburger FV), Sven Seitz (Amberg), Benjamin Werner (Weiden).


Landesliga Nordwest

22 Tore: Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 21 Tore: Christoph Schmidt (FC Schweinfurt II); 18 Tore: Steffen Hönninger (Lichtenfels); 16 Tore: Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar), Pascal Kamolz (Abtswind), Christopher Lehmann (FC Schweinfurt II); 14 Tore: Steffen Barthel (Abtswind); 13 Tore: Lukasz Jankowiak (Lichtenfels), Silas Krebelder (Kleinrinderfeld), Marcial Weisenseel (Unterpleichfeld); 12 Tore: Peter Endres (Kleinrinderfeld), Maximilian Göbhardt, Andi Mönius, Thomas Roas (alle Forchheim), Lukas Mosert (Coburg); 11 Tore: Dominik Bathon (Karlburg), Johannes Feser, Andreas Graup (beide Fuchsstadt), Alexander Grimm (Röllbach), Dominik Halbig, Simon Häcker (beide Fuchsstadt); 10 Tore: Markus Beiersdorfer (Memmelsdorf), Mario Christ (Kleinrinderfeld), Florian Grimm (Röllbach), Tobias Riedner (Höchberg), Manuel Römlein (Karlburg), Markus Thomann (FC Schweinfurt II).


Bezirksliga Ost

22 Tore: Andrei Puscas (FC Bad Kissingen), Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach/Wiebelsberg); 21 Tore: Tomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg); 20 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 19 Tore: Dominik Popp (FT Schweinfurt); 18 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 17 Tore: James Galloway (Riedenberg); 14 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 13 Tore: Mohamed Hamdoun (Forst), Hassan Remaithi (Geesdorf); 12 Tore: Daniel Klein (Gerolzhofen); 11 Tore: Mohamed Remaithi, Stefan Weiglein (beide Geesdorf), Fabian Dürrbeck (Krum), Clemens Haub (FT Schweinfurt), Markus Pfeuffer (Wiesentheid); 10 Tore: Christian Laus (FC Bad Kissingen), Daniel Meusel (Gochsheim).


Kreisliga Rhön

34 Tore: Maximilian Mosandl (Bad Neustadt); 27 Tore: Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen); 23 Tore: Stefan Hautzinger; 22 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (beide Hausen), Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 21 Tore: Benjamin Kaufmann (Rannungen); 20 Tore: Maximilian Dietz (Großbardorf II); 18 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Fabian Erhard (Rannungen), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal); 15 Tore: Marek Buchowski (Bad Neustadt), Marcel Gernert (Rödelmaier), Dominik Baumüller (Nordheim).


Kreisklasse Rhön 1

24 Tore: David Böhm (Obererthal), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim); 16 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Markus Markert (Oberthulba); 14 Tore: Steffen Weigand (Morlesau); 10 Tore: Fabian Reith (Reiterswiesen); 9 Tore: Florian Seidl (Wollbach), Kilian Markart (Schondra), Simon Kessler (Lauter); 8 Tore: Daniel Hart (Diebach), Mathias Kirchner; 7 Tore: Jonas Kirchner (beide Wollbach); 6 Tore: Felix Lehfer (Reiterswiesen), Stefan Thoma, Daniel Doschko (beide Morlesau), Niklas Siekmann (Westheim), Paul Konopka (Kothen), Dominic Hugo (Diebach), Daniel Metz, Nico Keßler (beide Lauter).


Kreisklasse Rhön 2

21 Tore: Nico Rauner (Salz); 19 Tore: Johannes Katzenberger (Reichenbach); 18 Tore: Maximilian Hein (Steinach); 17 Tore: Jan Schneider (Burglauer); 16 Tore: Peter Hahn (Pfändhausen)); 15 Tore: Stefan Denner (Weichtungen); 13 Tore: Sven Bötsch, Thorsten Bauer (beide Burglauer); 11 Tore: Andre Wetterich (Pfändhausen), Michael Seith (Reichenbach), Manuel Wehner (Waldberg), Christopher Schnaus (Burglauer); 10 Tore: Andreas Straub (Burghausen/Windheim), Michael Gerhardt, Jakob Rat (beide Rottershausen), Julian Raab (Waldberg), Leon Kilian (Weichtungen).


A-Klasse Rhön 1

26 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth); 19 Tore: Nico Wehner (Stangenroth); 18 Tore: Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth); 17 Tore: Stefan Beck (Volkers); 16 Tore: Mirko Hälbig (Aura); 14 Tore: Joschka Eberlein (Elfershausen), Markus Schmitt (Machtilshausen); 13 Tore: Max Schalewski (Römershag); 12 Tore: Adrian Campbell (Elfershausen); 11 Tore: Simon Wittmann (Oberleichtersbach); 10 Tore: Johannes Edelmann (Stangenroth), Sergej Schill (Römershag).


A-Klasse Rhön 2

27 Tore: Matthias Dees (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 17 Tore: Chris Kraus (Hausen); 16 Tore: Daniel Jermaschew (Arnshausen/Bad Kissingen II); 15 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Robin Söder (Ramsthal II), Kevin Mangold; 14 Tore: Fuaad Kheder (beide Münnerstadt II), Tim Potschka (Poppenlauer); 13 Tore: Carsten Ulrich (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Joachim Seit (Strahlungen II), Johannes Friedrich (Arnshausen/Bad Kissingen II), Frank Schmitt (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 12 Tore: Patrick Häfner (Hausen), Fahed Harba; 11 Tore: Tobias Seufert (beide Nüdlingen), Alexander Ortloff (Bad Neustadt II), Julian Schmitt (Poppenlauer).


B-Klasse Rhön 1

34 Tore: Thomas Uhlein (Sandberg/Waldberg II); 24 Tore: Florian Friebel (Detter-Weißenbach); 13 Tore: Daniel Kleinhenz (Schondra II); 12 Tore: Kilian Bühner; 11 Tore: Johannes Endres (beide Sandberg/Waldberg II), Matthias Kohl (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg); 10 Tore: Ruslan Zhyvka (Waldfenster); 9 Tore: Robert Adam (Wildflecken/Oberwildflecken).


B-Klasse Rhön 2

23 Tore: Florian Döll (Thulba II); 14 Tore: Michael Koberstein (Gräfendorf II/Wartmannsroth II), Timo Karch; 12 Tore: Julian Schaupp (beide Fuchsstadt II); 11 Tore: Manuel Manger (Machtilshausen II/ Langendorf), Arthur Lebsak; 10 Tore: Fabian Tretter (beide Fuchsstadt II); 9 Tore: Manuel Manger (Machtilshausen II/Langendorf), Felix Lutz; 8 Tore: Timm Manger, Cedric Werner (alle Thulba II), Andy Möck (Aura II), Johannes Gebauer (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth II).


B-Klasse Rhön 3

24 Tore: Daniel Gehret (Salz II/Mühlbach); 22 Tore: Alexander Gensch (Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II); 20 Tore: Heiko Seufert (Maßbach II); 16 Tore: Maximilian Trost (Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II), Christian Ament; 15 Tore: Pascal Metzler, Markus Schott (alle Eltingshausen); 12 Tore: Stefan Schusser (Maßbach II);