A-Klasse Rhön 1

SG Oberbach/Riedenberg II - SG Gräfendorf 0:1 (0:0). Tor: Thomas Aulbach (84.). Gelb-Rot: Dominik Bauer (88., Oberbach).
SG Albertshausen - SV Machtilshausen 0:1 (0:0). Tor: Tobias Koch (86.).
TSV Wollbach II - FC Elfershausen 2:5 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Philipp Kirchner 88.), 2:0 Marco Krapf (22.), 2:1 Sebastian Endres (47., Eigentor), 2:2, 2:3, 2:4 Adrian Campbell (65., 80., 83.), 2:5 Lukas Greubel (90.).
SG Oberleichtersbach - SV Aura 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Julian Enders (33.), 2:0 Jakob Leitsch (48.), 2:1 Mirko Hälbig (54.). Gelb-Rot: Maximilian Knüttel (80.), Frank Brückner (87., beide Oberleichtersbach).
TSV Volkers - TSV Stangenroth 2:4 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Nico Wehner (7.), 1:1, 2:1 Stefan Beck (24., 27.), 2:2 Enrico Rauch (73.), 2:3 Johannes Edelmann (75.), 2:4 Nico Wehner (90.+3).
FC Obereschenbach - FC Untererthal II 1:2.


A-Klasse Rhön 2

VfL Spfr. Bad Neustadt II - FSV Hohenroth 1:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Tobias Then (15.), 0:2 Oliver Kirchner (28.), 1:2 Felix Nöth (82.), 1:3 André Then (90.+1).
VfB Burglauer II - FC Poppenlauer 0:5 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Fabian Bauer (33., Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Julian Schmitt (37.), 0:3 Timo Götz (47.), 0:4 Fabian Bauer (67., Foulelfmeter), 0:5 Tim Potschka (83.). Bes. Vorkommnis: Fabian Seuberling (Burglauer) schießt Handelfmeter am Tor vorbei (77.).
SV Ramsthal II - Post SV Bad Kissingen 6:2 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Florian Hahn (4.), 2:0 Robin Söder (10.), 3:0 Florian Hahn (22.), 4:0 Robin Söder (23.), 4:1 Patrick Frank (51.), 5:1, 6:1 Robin Söder (55., 55.), 6:2 Adam Köpplin (70.).
TSV Nüdlingen - TSV Münnerstadt II 3:2 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Ralph Katholing (16.), 1:1 Patrick Schießer (36.), 2:1 Niklas Voll (44.), 2:2 Kevin Mangold (50.), 3:2 Lukas Meder (81.).
SG Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen - FC Strahlungen II 4:1 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Ralf Jarczyk (15.), 2:0 Mathias Dees (18.), 3:0 Andreas Greubel (25., Eigentor), 3:1 Joachim Müller (26.), 4:1 Rafael Jarczyk (70.).
SG Arnshausen/Bad Kissingen II - SG Seubrigshausen/Großwenkheim 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Daniel Jermaschew (10., 26.), 2: 1 Mathias Mäckler (70.), 3:1 Arkadius Porombka (88.).
SG Bad Bocklet/Aschach - TSVgg Hausen/KG 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Fischbacher (30.), 1:1 Chris Kraus (60.).


B-Klasse Rhön 1

SG Poppenroth - DJK Schondra II 2:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Anu-In Bamrumnok (12., 33.), 2:1 Frank Büchner (81.). Rot: Marcel Metz (35., Poppenroth).
SG Bad Brückenau II - SG Sandberg 2:4 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Patrick Zehe (7.), 0:2 Johannes Endres (28.), 1:2 (46.), 1:3 Patrick Zehe (54.), 1:4 Pascal Walther (83.), 2:4 (86.).
DJK Schlimpfhof - TSV Waldfenster 2:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Kiefer (25.), 2:0 Sebastian Schübert (88.). Rot: Thomas Kliem (90., Waldfenster).
SG Markt Geroda - SG Wildflecken 0:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Uli Weikard (51.), 0:2 Julian Seufert (77.). Rot: Maher Chagour (86., Wildflecken), Tim Weiss (89.,Geroda).


B-Klasse Rhön 2

FC Westheim II - SV Aura II 5:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Raphael Breuning (57., 60.), 3:0, 4:0 Andreas Schleyer (67., 75.), 5:0 Raphael Breuning (82.).
VfR Sulzthal II - SG Diebach II 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Dominik Schneider (23.), 1:1 Steffen Eichmann (43.), 1:2 Felix Neuland (63.).
FC Thulba II - FC Hammelburg II 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Florian Döll (56., Elfmeter), 2:0 Markus Knüttel (65.), 3:0 Florian Döll (85., Elfmeter).
SG Euerdorf - SG Gräfendorf II 2:3 (1:1). Tore: Stefan Knüttel (15.), 1:1, 1:2 Michael Koberstein (35., 59.), 1:3 Andreas Koch (60.), 2:3 Manuel Kleinböhl (87.).


B-Klasse Rhön 3

TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf II - FC Poppenlauer II 3:3 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Schneider (9.), 2:0 Christian Ebert (19.), 2:1 Christopher Markert (37.), 2:2 Michael Thoma (63.), 2:3 Christopher Markert (78.), 3:3 Fabian Schneider (87.).
SG Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II - TV Jahn Winkels 1:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Jonas Thoma (36.), 1:1, 1:2 Thomas Wittmann (44., 80.), 1:3 Salvador Kirmsse (88.).
TSV Maßbach II - FC Eltingshausen 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Marius Dünisch (13.), 1:1 Alexander Schott (57.), 1:2 Pascal Metzler (60.).
SG Salz II/ Mühlbach - SG Rottershausen II/Rannungen II 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Daniel Gehret (20., 40.), 3:0 Hans-Jürgen Birki (50.), 4:0 Martin Wittenberg (75.).