BEZIRKSLIGA OST

20 Tore: Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen)
18 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (SV Euerbach), Marcel Hartmann (TSV/DJK Wiesentheid)
16 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach)
15 Tore: Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim)
14 Tore: Simon Snaschel (FC 05 Schweinfurt II)
12 Tore: Roman Glöckner (TSV Forst), Julian Wolff (TSV Rottendorf)
10 Tore: Michael Hart (TSV Mühlhausen)
9 Tore: Ervin Gergely (FC Bad Kissingen), Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
8 Tore: Christian Laus (FC Bad Kissingen), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf), Lucas Wirth (FC Schweinfurt 05 II), Tobias Düring (TSV Forst)

KREISLIGA RHÖN

15 Tore: Istvan Lengyel (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt)
13 Tore: Lukas Nöth (FC Reichenbach)
11 Tore: Philipp Dorn und Christoph Dorn (beide SV Riedenberg), Tim Krais (FC Strahlungen), Dominik Baumüller (TSV Nordheim)
10 Tore: Benedikt Bötsch (FC Strahlungen)
9 Tore: Simon Hergenröder (SV Riedenberg), Alexander Hahn (RSV Wollbach), Manuel Wehner und Philipp Hillenbrand (beide DJK Waldberg)
8 Tore: Tobias Huppmann (FC Thulba), Michael Schultheis (RSV Wollbach), Andreas Vierheilig (SV-DJK Eichenhausen), Peter Hutzler und Thomas Reder (beide Spfr. Herbstadt)

KREISKLASSE 1 RHÖN

12 Tore: Timo Schneider (DJK Schondra)
10 Tore: Fabian Beck (FC Westheim)
9 Tore: Marcus Hein (SC Diebach), Adrian Neagu (FC Bad Brückenau), Florian Hahn (SV Ramsthal II), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach)
8 Tore: Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)

KREISKLASSE 2 RHÖN

23 Tore: Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen)
20 Tore: Matthias Dees (TSV Ebenhausen)
17 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (VfB Burglauer)
16 Tore: Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
15 Tore: Michael Voll (TSV Steinach)
14 Tore: Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen)
11 Tore: Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Tim Amberger (DJK Salz)
10 Tore: Michael Böse (TSV Reiterswiesen), Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Hans-Jürgen Birki (DJK Salz)
9 Tore: Ercan Durukan (TSV Maßbach)
8 Tore: Nunzio DeDonato (TSV Ebenhausen), Sven Bötsch und René Langer (beide VfB Burglauer), Felix Nöth (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Christian Nöth (DJK Burghausen/Windheim), Michael Schneider (DJK Salz), Benedikt Müller (TSV Pfändhausen)

A-KLASSE 1 RHÖN

21 Tore: Michel Gaethke (FC Elfershausen), Christian Knüttel (FSV Schönderling)
19 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/D.)
16 Tore: Daniel Doschko (SV Morlesau/Windheim)
14 Tore: Martin Danz (SV Aura), Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen)
11 Tore: Sascha Graser (SV Aura)
10 Tore: Dominik War muth (SV Mach tilshausen), Christopher Schmitt (SV Morles au/Windheim), Jan Lochner (SC Oberbach)
9 Tore: Jörg Schmitt (SV Mach tilshausen), André Hofmann (TSV Gau aschach), Julian Enders (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling)
8 Tore: Rafael Brand und Marco Rost (beide DJK Schlimpfhof), Sascha Weidner und Julian Kühnlein (beide FC Poppenroth), René Lormehs (SG Oberleichtersbach)

A-KLASSE 2 RHÖN

15 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
14 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (Post SV Bad Kissingen)
13 Tore: André Zell (SG Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Daniel Dietz (SpVgg Haard)
12 Tore: Michael Gerhardt (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Patrick Seufert (SG Sandberg)
11 Tore: Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen), Thomas Uhlein (SG Sandberg/Waldberg II)
9 Tore: Patrick Häfner (TSVgg Hausen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen)
8 Tore: Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Thomas Werner (FC Rottershausen)

B-KLASSE 1

23 Tore: Andreas Graup (SV Obererthal)
17 Tore: Christian Wolf (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Markus Weidinger (SV Obererthal)
15 Tore: Florian Friebel (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach)
12 Tore: Tobias Brust (SV Obererthal), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/Stralsbach)
11 Tore: Stefan Weingart (TSV Bad Bocklet), Markus Dorn (SV Riedenberg II)
10 Tore: Frank Annon (SCK Oberwildflecken), Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten)
9 Tore: Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken), Sebastian Ögretmen (TSV Volkers), Thomas Eckert (TSV Waldfenster), Thomas Korb (DJK-SV Premich)

B-KLASSEN 2/3/5 und Hessen

20 Tore: Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II)
12 Tore: Sven Röthlein (FC Untererthal II), Holger Späth (SV Ramsthal III), Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
11 Tore: Florian Rauschmann (SV Pfaffenhausen), Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II), Marius Müller (SC Motten), Dominik Reiter (FC Reichenbach II)
10 Tore: Camillo Floth (FC Reichenbach II)
9 Tore: Mario Eberlein (VfR Sulzthal II), Max Fehr (SV Garitz II), Simon Markart (TSV Wollbach II)
8 Tore: Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II), Pascal Schäfer (VfB Burglauer II), Jonas Lieb (SC Motten)