Die Torjäger:

Regionalliga Bayern

9 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 8 Tore: Robin Ungerath (Burghausen), Nemanja Motika; 6 Tore: Oliver Batista Meier (beide München II), Philipp Federl (Eichstätt), Meris Skenderovic (Schweinfurt), Semir Telalovic (Illertissen); 5 Tore: Stephan Hain, Patrick Hobsch (beide Unterhaching), Stefan Maderer, Markus Ziereis (beide Bayreuth), Christoph Maier; 4 Tore: Andre Leipold (beide Burghausen), Christopher Bieber (Aubstadt), Martin Dausch (Memmingen), Alexander Nollenberger (Bayreuth), Pablo Pigl (Pipinsried), Gabriel Vidovic (München II).

Bayernliga Nord

10 Tore: Jakob Tranziska (Eintracht Bamberg); 9 Tore: Lukas Dotzler (Ammerthal), Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 8 Tore: Franz Helmer (Eintracht Bamberg).

Landesliga Nordwest Gruppe 2

7 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 6 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach).

Bezirksliga Ost

5 Tore: Simon Michel (Ettleben), Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt).

Kreisliga Rhön

5 Tore: Nils Voigt (Wülfershausen), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim); 4 Tore: Julian Göller, Johannes Kanz (beide Rottershausen), Florian Balling (Wülfershausen); 3 Tore: Lukas Hergenröther (Riedenberg), Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Martin Felsburg (Urspringen-Sondheim/Rhön).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

7 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal), Tim Weimann; 6 Tore: Yanik Berberich (beide Schondra); 5 Tore: David Böhm, Mirko Hälbig (beide Aura), Tim Eckert (Sulzthal), Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau); 4 Tore: Matthias Albert, Felix Warmuth (beide Wollbach), Samuel Radi; 3 Tore: Vincent Kiesel (beide Haard/Nüdlingen), Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen), Bastian Krapf, Nico Wehner (beide Waldberg/Stangenroth), Felix Keß (Sulzthal).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

5 Tore: Florian Friebel, Alexander Knüttel (beide Oberleichtersbach/Modlos); 4 Tore: Johannes Wirth (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda), Marius Fischer (Schondra II/Breitenbach/Schönderling); 3 Tore: Felix Mast, Alwin Böse (beide Winkels), Louis Messerer (Volkers), Benedikt Niebling, Alexander Flassig (beide Garitz), Christian Simon, Artur Siebert (beide Machtilshausen), Julian Meder (Obereschenbach/Morlesau).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

5 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 4 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Daniel Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Stefan Denner (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Salieu Bah, Jan Blasek (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 3 Tore: Tobias Burigk (Hausen), Chris Kraus, Jan Schneider (beide Burglauer I/Reichenbach II/Windheim), Henrik Diener, Hüseyin Calak (beide Arnshausen II/Reiterswiesen II/ Bad Kissingen III), Noah Roll (Hohenroth), Adel Nahdi (Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

10 Tore: Kevin Wüscher (Untererthal II); 6 Tore: Thomas Eckert; 5 Tore: Jannick Hollmeier, Daniel Metz (alle Waldfenster/Lauter), Mika Straub; 4 Tore: Alexander Zülch (beide Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II); 3 Tore: Stefan Edelmann (Waldfenster/Lauter), Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Philip Frenzel (Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Luca Schlereth (Garitz II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

4 Tore: Fabian Schwab; 3 Tore: Patrick Seufert (beide Waldberg/Stangenroth II), Willi Voss, Fabian Willacker (beide Ramsthal II), Kai Duda (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II), Fabian Schäfer (Unter-Oberebersbach/Steinach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

6 Tore: Johannes Sauer; 3 Tore: Lukas Stahl (beide Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I), Adrian Kiesel (Großwenkheim II/Münnerstadt III), Andre Rudloff, Jan Fischer (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen III).