Bezirksliga Ost

26 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
24 Tore: Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
16 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
15 Tore: Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried)
14 Tore: Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz)
13 Tore: Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen), Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier)
12 Tore: Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim)
11 Tore: Daniel May (VfL Euerbach)
10 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt)
9 Tore: Raphael Rogers (VfL Euerbach), Michael Hart (TSV
Mühlhausen), Martin Hesselbach und Michael Büchs (beide TSV Rottendorf), Christian Enzbrenner (FSG Wiesentheid), Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen), Alex Priesnitz (TSV Güntersleben)

Kreisliga Rhön

17 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
15 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt)
13 Tore: Stefan Wich (VfR Bischofsheim)
12 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
11 Tore: Ervin Gergely (FC 06 Bad Kissingen)
10 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
9 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Dominik Full (SV Burgwallbach), Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg), Waldemar Hergert (Spfr. Herbstadt)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2

26 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
25 Tore: Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)
14 Tore: Marco Krapf (TSV Wollbach), David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Johannes Friedrich (TSV Arnshausen)
13 Tore : Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach), Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer)
12 Tore: Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Malte Förster (FC Westheim)
11 Tore: Lorenz Heim (TSV Oberthulba), Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen), Victor Kleinhenz (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen)
10 Tore: Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen), Christian Knüttel (DJK Schondra), Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), René Voll (TSV Wollbach)
9 Tore: Michael Rösser (TSV Oberthulba)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3

23 Tore: Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
17 Tore: Florian Schießer (SV Albertshausen)
16 Tore: André Hofmann (TSV Gau aschach)
15 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling)
14 Tore: Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Michael Römmelt (DJK Schlimpfhof), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels)
13 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard), Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen)
12 Tore: Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf)
11 Tore: Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), Manuel Fiebig (TSV Gau aschach), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), Benedikt Meder (FC Obereschenbach)
10 Tore: Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Patrick Hahn (FSV Schönderling)
9 Tore: Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Benjamin Johannes (SV Albertshausen), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3

35 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
31 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
19 Tore: Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken)
18 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen)
17 Tore: Christian Gabler (TSV Steinach II)
class="artFett">14 Tore: Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II), Mario Eberlein (VfR Sulzthal II)
13 Tore: Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II)
12 Tore: Jürgen Reusch (FC Elfershausen), Christian Wolf (SV-DJK Langenleiten)
11 Tore: Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Vitalis Schildt (SV Garitz II)
10 Tore: Benjamin Wahler (FC Fuchsstadt II), Alexander Faust (FC Poppenlauer II), Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken), Patrick Wald und Michel Gaethke (beide FC Elfershausen), Dominik Reiter (FC Reichenbach II), Christof Rüth (SV Obererthal II), Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II)
9 Tore: Bernhard Eschner (TSV Ebenhausen II), Michael Tenschert und Oliver Lutz (beide FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Adrian Neagu (SV Römershag)